173 | Tuomas Ranto | Haapaveden Yläaste | 10:27:00 | ||
174 | Eetu Kurkikangas | Tammelan Koulukeskus | 10:27:30 | ||
175 | Robin Sundsten | Korsholms Högstadium | 10:28:00 | ||
176 | Roni Lukkarinen | Sammonlahden Koulu | 10:28:30 | ||
177 | Kalle Parantainen | Laajasalon Peruskoulu | 10:29:00 | ||
178 | Emil Talsi | Ekenäs Högstadieskola | 10:29:30 | ||
179 | Aleksi Pennanen | Jynkänlahden Koulu | 10:30:00 | ||
180 | Santeri Yli-Karjanmaa | Jaakko Ilkan Koulu | 10:30:30 | ||
181 | Elias Berglund | Tegengrensskolan | 10:31:00 | ||
182 | Ville Vakkila | Vartiokylän Yläaste | 10:31:30 | ||
183 | Juha Meronen | Kankarisveen Koulu | 10:32:00 | ||
184 | Joel Piispanen | Kalevankankaan Koulu | 10:32:30 | ||
185 | Eera-Matti Karppinen | Kempeleen Yhtenäiskoulu | 10:33:00 | ||
186 | Mikke Turpeinen | Korpitien Koulu | 10:33:30 | ||
187 | Aapo Tauru | Pitkäjärven Koulu | 10:34:00 | ||
188 | Miro Minkkinen | Ruukinkankaan Koulu | 10:34:30 | ||
189 | Onni Rantahalvari | Säkylän Yhteiskoulu | 10:35:00 | ||
190 | Matias Lepistö | Valkealan Yläkoulu | 10:35:30 | ||
191 | Oskari Hökkä | Yli-Iin Koulu | 10:36:00 | ||
192 | Onni Luostarinen | Viinijärven Ylä-Aste | 10:36:30 | ||
193 | Joni Rauhansalo | Keskuskoulu | 10:37:00 | ||
194 | Ilmari Kansanaho | Sylvään Koulu | 10:37:30 | ||
195 | Hannu Haapamäki | Kittilän Yläkoulu | 10:38:00 | ||
196 | Alex Svartsjö | Korsholms Högstadium | 10:38:30 | ||
197 | Olli Ahonen | Mansikkalan Koulu | 10:39:00 | ||
198 | Tomi Santasalo | Pohjanlinnan Koulu | 10:39:30 | ||
199 | Juuso Kuusinen | Tammelan Koulukeskus | 10:40:00 | ||
200 | Kevin Lindholm | Lovisanejdens Högstadium | 10:40:30 | ||
201 | Arttu Lukkari | Tenetin Koulu | 10:41:00 | ||
202 | Miska Marjamäki | Jämijärven Keskuskoulu | 10:41:30 | ||
203 | Veeti Nissinen | Puolankajärven Koulu | 10:42:00 | ||
204 | Anton Damlin | Tegengrensskolan | 10:42:30 | ||
205 | Juhani Olli | Napapiirin Yläasteen Koulu | 10:43:00 | ||
206 | Riku Ollikainen | Maaninkajärven Koulu | 10:43:30 | ||
207 | Eppu Honkanen | Keskuskoulu | 10:44:00 | ||
208 | Matias Vainio | Vaisaaren Koulu | 10:44:30 | ||
209 | Jere Helminen | Suopellon Ylä-Aste | 10:45:00 | ||
210 | Leo Rantahalvari | Säkylän Yhteiskoulu | 10:45:30 | ||
211 | Tuure Pesola | Kisatien Koulu | 10:46:00 |