Starting time | 10,55 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piia Siitonen | 12:00:00 | 47:08 (2) | 1:34:20 (1) | 1:34:24 | |||
2. | Mira Teuho | Team Rahola | 12:00:00 | 46:45 (1) | 1:35:03 (2) | 1:35:08 | ||
3. | Mervi Ketola | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | 49:49 (3) | 1:40:37 (3) | 1:40:42 | ||
4. | Teija Harjuntausta | 12:00:00 | 52:37 (4) | 1:47:28 (4) | 1:47:33 | |||
5. | Paula Pasanen | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | 12:00:00 | 54:26 (5) | 1:48:52 (5) | 1:49:06 | ||
6. | Mervi Niemi | mäntän seudun op | 12:00:00 | 54:36 (6) | 1:49:36 (6) | 1:49:45 | ||
7. | Elina Järvelä | SOINI | 12:00:00 | 56:58 (10) | 1:53:22 (7) | 1:53:47 | ||
8. | Mervi Tiusanen | 12:00:00 | 57:00 (11) | 1:53:31 (8) | 1:53:52 | |||
9. | Tuuli Nieminen | 12:00:00 | 55:07 (8) | 1:53:50 (9) | 1:54:01 | |||
10. | Suvi Kaunisto | 12:00:00 | 55:45 (9) | 1:54:00 (10) | 1:54:14 | |||
11. | Tarja Ahola | Ikaalinen | 12:00:00 | 54:49 (7) | 1:55:22 (11) | 1:55:29 | ||
12. | Hanna Torvinen | Viinijärvi | 12:00:00 | 57:25 (12) | 1:56:39 (12) | 1:56:52 | ||
13. | Sanna Poikonen | JKU/Maratonkoulu | 12:00:00 | 1:03:09 (15) | 1:58:54 (13) | 1:59:09 | ||
14. | Sini Viskari | 12:00:00 | 58:55 (13) | 1:59:05 (14) | 1:59:22 | |||
15. | Pilvi Pyykki-Kainulainen | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:00:58 (14) | 2:03:00 (15) | 2:03:26 | ||
16. | Jaana Lähde | Pirkkalan Erävoima | 12:00:00 | 1:04:38 (16) | 2:12:00 (16) | 2:12:22 | ||
17. | Anne Gadd | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:07:57 (19) | 2:14:01 (17) | 2:14:35 | ||
18. | Heljä Lundgrén-Laine | VSSHP/TYKS | 12:00:00 | 1:07:55 (17) | 2:17:56 (18) | 2:18:19 | ||
19. | Kristiina Helander | Salo | 12:00:00 | 1:07:55 (17) | 2:17:57 (19) | 2:18:19 | ||
20. | Tiina Helminen | Sastamala | 12:00:00 | 1:09:01 (20) | 2:18:05 (20) | 2:18:37 | ||
21. | Pia Perttula | Häjyt | 12:00:00 | 1:10:18 (21) | 2:27:34 (21) | 2:28:04 | ||
22. | Päivi Björninen | 12:00:00 | 1:18:06 (24) | 2:31:21 (22) | 2:32:00 | |||
23. | Minna Hallikainen | Turun Palveluskoiraharrastajat | 12:00:00 | 1:13:22 (22) | 2:33:18 (23) | 2:33:52 | ||
24. | Tarja Loijas | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:18:06 (23) | 2:37:51 (24) | 2:38:30 | ||
Virpi Suoranta | Liikunta- ja hyvinvointikeskus | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Elina Pajuniemi | Keravan Uimarit | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Maarit Rohde | Janakkalan Jana | 12:00:00 | DNS |