Starting time | 10,35 km |
10,55 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matthew Fox | Ventoura | 13:00:00 | 36:07 (1) | ||||
Roope Hyvärinen | Rauman urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 38:39 (2) | ||||
Torbjörn Tallbäck | 13:00:00 | 40:02 (3) | |||||
Hannu Malmberg | 13:00:00 | 41:18 (4) | |||||
Kimmo Heikkinen | FMR | 13:00:00 | 41:32 (5) | ||||
Petri Ojala | Trzan Runners | 13:00:00 | 41:42 (6) | ||||
Cedrik Sandell | ÖSK | 13:00:00 | 42:55 (7) | ||||
Kai Hyvärinen | Rauma | 13:00:00 | 43:50 (8) | ||||
Make Tuisku | 13:00:00 | 44:46 (9) | |||||
Raymond Siems | Ventoura | 13:00:00 | 45:48 (10) | ||||
Raine Ahlfors | Nurmijärvi | 13:00:00 | 47:02 (11) | ||||
Tom Sandberg | 13:00:00 | 47:25 (12) | |||||
Robin Dahlström | ÖSK | 13:00:00 | 48:25 (13) | ||||
Veikko Lahti | Assistor | 13:00:00 | 48:29 (14) | ||||
Jimmy Bussman | 13:00:00 | 48:36 (15) | |||||
Henrik Nordström | Skåldö | 13:00:00 | 48:37 (16) | ||||
Jarmo Kallio | Mannerin Konepaja | 13:00:00 | 50:28 (17) | ||||
Seppo Sirkemaa | Koiviston Isku | 13:00:00 | 51:15 (18) | ||||
Evan Martin | Ventoura | 13:00:00 | 51:46 (19) | ||||
Isam Androussi | IF Raseborg | 13:00:00 | 52:32 (20) | ||||
Kaius Bister | 13:00:00 | 52:56 (21) | |||||
Sami Kankaristo | Snells Angels | 13:00:00 | 53:16 (22) | ||||
Tomi Sandberg | ÖSK | 13:00:00 | 53:24 (23) | ||||
Stefan Sigfrids | 13:00:00 | 54:08 (24) | |||||
Johan Helmisaari | 13:00:00 | 55:42 (25) | |||||
Alex Thomas-Maurini | 13:00:00 | 55:53 (26) | |||||
Esa Alin | 13:00:00 | 56:14 (27) | |||||
Oskar Damén | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 | 56:18 (28) | ||||
Niklas Lindblad | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 | 56:18 (29) | ||||
Markus Tallgren | 13:00:00 | 56:31 (30) | |||||
Kari Pennanen | 13:00:00 | 56:50 (31) | |||||
Heikki Silvola | Hanko | 13:00:00 | 57:07 (32) | ||||
Ilkka Koivisto | Team Koivisto | 13:00:00 | 58:06 (33) | ||||
Daniel Tyrväinen | 13:00:00 | 58:12 (34) | |||||
Jani Väinölä | Levator Oy | 13:00:00 | 58:21 (35) | ||||
Joona Alaverronen | Snells Angels | 13:00:00 | 58:30 (36) | ||||
Timo Nevalainen | 13:00:00 | 58:31 (37) | |||||
Jani Länsipaltta | DuPont | 13:00:00 | 58:41 (38) | ||||
Matias Nevanperä | Snells Angels | 13:00:00 | 59:02 (39) | ||||
Aleksi Metsola | Snells Angels | 13:00:00 | 59:04 (40) | ||||
Tom Wickström | 13:00:00 | 59:08 (41) | |||||
Joel Boström | 13:00:00 | 59:28 (42) | |||||
Nuutti Saramo | 13:00:00 | 59:28 (43) | |||||
Harri Tyrväinen | 13:00:00 | 1:00:03 (44) | |||||
Alexander Pajunen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 1:00:29 (45) | ||||
Csaba Richter | 13:00:00 | 1:00:35 (46) | |||||
Pasi Kärkkäinen | Lohja | 13:00:00 | 1:00:45 (47) | ||||
Pauli Arbelius | Turenki | 13:00:00 | 1:01:20 (48) | ||||
Kalle Bastman | 13:00:00 | 1:01:36 (49) | |||||
Casper Alm | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 | 1:01:53 (50) | ||||
Wilson Griffiths | Ventoura | 13:00:00 | 1:01:53 (51) | ||||
Vesa Forström | CF Lohja | 13:00:00 | 1:03:22 (52) | ||||
Kalle Paussu | Mind Resources Oy | 13:00:00 | 1:04:50 (53) | ||||
Antti Paussu | Mind Resources Oy | 13:00:00 | 1:04:55 (54) | ||||
Markku Yli-Sissala | 13:00:00 | 1:07:21 (55) | |||||
Harri Ajosmäki | Forcit | 13:00:00 | 1:07:32 (56) | ||||
Veikko Savolainen | Manner | 13:00:00 | 1:08:53 (57) | ||||
Thomas Nordlund | 13:00:00 | 1:09:02 (58) | |||||
Peter Lindgren | Villa Granitin Kovat | 13:00:00 | 1:09:20 (59) | ||||
Ivo Ott | Alfons Hakans AS | 13:00:00 | 1:09:54 (60) | ||||
Kari Kylä-Nikkilä | DuPont | 13:00:00 | 1:10:07 (61) | ||||
Leif Eriksson | Visko Teepak Oy | 13:00:00 | 1:10:12 (62) | ||||
Petri Metsola | Levator | 13:00:00 | 1:10:56 (63) | ||||
Mathias Rehn | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 | 1:12:16 (64) | ||||
Jan-Erik Siro | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 | 1:12:16 (65) | ||||
Rosanno Luhulima | Manner | 13:00:00 | 1:13:44 (66) | ||||
Mikael Svenskberg | DuPont | 13:00:00 | 1:13:52 (67) | ||||
Tapio Koskela | Oulainen | 13:00:00 | 1:14:02 (68) | ||||
Mikael Österlund | Helsingfors | 13:00:00 | 1:15:42 (69) | ||||
Mika Wiisak | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 1:19:13 (70) | ||||
Bengt Holmberg | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 | 1:21:37 (71) | ||||
Veikko Karttunen | Kuopio | 13:00:00 | 1:21:51 (72) | ||||
Tapiola Manner | Hanko | 13:00:00 | 1:23:18 (73) | ||||
Calle Söderling | Hangö | 13:00:00 | 1:23:19 (74) | ||||
Jan-Erik Chydenius | Hangö | 13:00:00 | 1:32:56 (75) | ||||
Hannu Illikainen | Genecor | 13:00:00 | 1:36:41 (76) | ||||
Timo Hiltunen | DuPont | 13:00:00 | 1:36:41 (77) | ||||
Kaj Holmberg | 13:00:00 | 1:38:49 (78) | |||||
Kai Schildt | Assistor | 13:00:00 | 1:39:30 (79) | ||||
Bror Hagman | Helsingfors | 13:00:00 | 1:39:30 (80) | ||||
Jarmo Harju | Turun Valpas | 13:00:00 | 1:39:34 (81) | ||||
Heikki Kukkola | Hangon Polku ry | 13:00:00 | 1:51:28 (82) | ||||
Hans-Ove Boldt | Sweden | 13:00:00 | 2:41:48 (83) | ||||
Christer Ahlen | Stenungsund, SWE | 13:00:00 | 2:41:48 (84) | ||||
Jan Olsson | 13:00:00 | 3:14:42 (85) | |||||
Edmund King | 13:00:00 | 3:17:19 (86) | |||||
Peter Boldt | 13:00:00 | 3:17:24 (87) | |||||
Henrik Himberg | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Pasi Kärkkäinen | Lohja | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
David Lazarevic | 13:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Yngve Lindblom | HIK Friidrott rf | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Jukka Manner | Manner | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Sami Ryynänen | CF Lohja | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Olli Saarinen | Alfons Hakans AS | 13:00:00 | DNF | ||||
Esa Kinnunen | Espoo | 13:00:00 | DNF |