Starting time | 20,9 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minna Lamminen | Patrol/Asics | 13:00:00 | 1:15:16 (1) | ||||
Annika Lindström | Fisaf | 13:00:00 | 1:42:57 (2) | ||||
Hanna Suomalainen | Alavuden Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 1:42:57 (3) | ||||
Miriam Tepora | Helsingin kaupunki | 13:00:00 | 1:44:07 (4) | ||||
Mia Åminne | shape.fi | 13:00:00 | 1:45:28 (5) | ||||
Tiina Mäkelä | Marathonkoulu Pori | 13:00:00 | 1:46:20 (6) | ||||
Marion Steigedal | Norwegen, Meldal IL | 13:00:00 | 1:47:59 (7) | ||||
Laura Meski | 13:00:00 | 1:49:59 (8) | |||||
Katja Merenluoto | 13:00:00 | 1:50:44 (9) | |||||
Maria Peltola | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 1:50:57 (10) | ||||
Annamari Kangas-Kalinen | 13:00:00 | 1:51:09 (11) | |||||
Marika Alasuutari | 13:00:00 | 1:53:23 (12) | |||||
Taru Mäkelä | Team AJAKT | 13:00:00 | 1:53:29 (13) | ||||
Johanna Jaakkola | TuUL Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 1:53:47 (14) | ||||
Jonna Mäkelä | Loppi | 13:00:00 | 1:53:51 (15) | ||||
Noora Pönkänen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 1:54:00 (16) | ||||
Maria Hormavirta | 13:00:00 | 1:54:48 (17) | |||||
Charlotta Wallenius | Karis | 13:00:00 | 1:54:53 (18) | ||||
Veera Forsström | CF Lohja | 13:00:00 | 1:54:57 (19) | ||||
Matilda Karlsson | 13:00:00 | 1:55:32 (20) | |||||
Maria Malmsten | ÖSK | 13:00:00 | 1:55:33 (21) | ||||
Marina Weckström | Hanko | 13:00:00 | 1:55:44 (22) | ||||
Vera Schoultz | 13:00:00 | 1:56:30 (23) | |||||
Maarit Aro | 13:00:00 | 1:56:40 (24) | |||||
Nina Lund | 13:00:00 | 1:56:54 (25) | |||||
Iida Nuuttila | 13:00:00 | 1:57:21 (26) | |||||
Maria Ljungqvist | ÖSK | 13:00:00 | 1:57:30 (27) | ||||
Mia Bengts | Espoo/Hangö | 13:00:00 | 1:57:40 (28) | ||||
Christine Serén | 13:00:00 | 1:57:51 (29) | |||||
Jonna Aaltonen | 13:00:00 | 1:57:56 (30) | |||||
Marika Eriksson | 13:00:00 | 1:58:04 (31) | |||||
Sofia Portin | 13:00:00 | 1:58:16 (32) | |||||
Anna Heikkinen | 13:00:00 | 1:58:16 (33) | |||||
Elina Koivisto | Team Koivisto | 13:00:00 | 1:58:27 (34) | ||||
Jeannette Frondén | Åbo | 13:00:00 | 1:58:53 (35) | ||||
Tua Hindersson-Söderholm | Sjundeå IF | 13:00:00 | 1:59:01 (36) | ||||
Laura LeCoultre | 13:00:00 | 1:59:07 (37) | |||||
Nina Vähäpassi | 13:00:00 | 1:59:18 (38) | |||||
Janna Aksela | 13:00:00 | 1:59:30 (39) | |||||
Margit Kängsep | 13:00:00 | 2:00:36 (40) | |||||
Sofia Stenfors | 13:00:00 | 2:00:37 (41) | |||||
Outi Elina Strengell | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 2:01:42 (42) | ||||
Sari Korte | 13:00:00 | 2:01:47 (43) | |||||
Ulla Vattulainen | 13:00:00 | 2:02:10 (44) | |||||
Laura Hyryläinen | HSF | 13:00:00 | 2:02:16 (45) | ||||
Erica Sjölund | Sjundeå IF | 13:00:00 | 2:02:33 (46) | ||||
Katja Linnakylä | 13:00:00 | 2:03:10 (47) | |||||
Mervi Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 13:00:00 | 2:03:33 (48) | ||||
Susanne Kuusansalo | HSF | 13:00:00 | 2:06:04 (49) | ||||
Raila Viitala NY | Olkiluodon voima | 13:00:00 | 2:06:13 (50) | ||||
Taina Baxter | 13:00:00 | 2:06:34 (51) | |||||
Sari Nieminen | 13:00:00 | 2:07:05 (52) | |||||
Reetta Sallila | Järvelä | 13:00:00 | 2:07:49 (53) | ||||
Carmela Hellsten | 13:00:00 | 2:07:55 (54) | |||||
Sari Matikainen | 13:00:00 | 2:07:59 (55) | |||||
Jaana Lönegren | Hangon Kaupunki | 13:00:00 | 2:08:19 (56) | ||||
Heli Tuoriniemi | 13:00:00 | 2:08:57 (57) | |||||
Nina Jauhiainen | 13:00:00 | 2:08:58 (58) | |||||
Tuulia Kärkkäinen | Lohja | 13:00:00 | 2:09:09 (59) | ||||
Hanna-Leena Manninen | 13:00:00 | 2:09:12 (60) | |||||
Maarit Kerola | 13:00:00 | 2:09:24 (61) | |||||
Leena Rantasalo | 13:00:00 | 2:11:02 (62) | |||||
Michaela Andersson | 13:00:00 | 2:11:07 (63) | |||||
Hanna Heikkilä | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 2:11:20 (64) | ||||
Liisa Saarinen | 13:00:00 | 2:11:37 (65) | |||||
Rosaliina Turunen | 13:00:00 | 2:12:27 (66) | |||||
Mervi Granlund | Hangö Stad | 13:00:00 | 2:13:00 (67) | ||||
Cathina Grönholm | 13:00:00 | 2:13:04 (68) | |||||
Erika Svenskberg | Tehy/ Hangon kaupunki | 13:00:00 | 2:14:17 (69) | ||||
Milja Näsi | Dippers Adventures | 13:00:00 | 2:15:33 (70) | ||||
Laura Sinikallas | Olkiluodon voima | 13:00:00 | 2:15:52 (71) | ||||
Taina Wikström | 13:00:00 | 2:16:35 (72) | |||||
Minna Hallikainen | Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu | 13:00:00 | 2:17:17 (73) | ||||
veera holmström | Restaurang Santa Fe | 13:00:00 | 2:17:42 (74) | ||||
Katja Allamo | Ekenäs | 13:00:00 | 2:17:43 (75) | ||||
Sanna Lönnfors | 13:00:00 | 2:18:05 (76) | |||||
Iira Soares | 13:00:00 | 2:18:51 (77) | |||||
Asta Uusimäki | 13:00:00 | 2:20:39 (78) | |||||
Heidi Bergman | 13:00:00 | 2:21:01 (79) | |||||
Piritta Krogell | Siuntio | 13:00:00 | 2:21:51 (80) | ||||
Carita Wuorenjuuri | 13:00:00 | 2:22:18 (81) | |||||
Sari Tallberg | 13:00:00 | 2:22:56 (82) | |||||
Sanna Sarpila | 13:00:00 | 2:22:56 (83) | |||||
Sanna Majava | Porukat | 13:00:00 | 2:23:22 (84) | ||||
Elisa Kinnunen | 13:00:00 | 2:23:57 (85) | |||||
Annika Karlaryd | 13:00:00 | 2:24:12 (86) | |||||
Linda Schönberg | 13:00:00 | 2:24:12 (87) | |||||
Alexandra Sundberg | Sweden | 13:00:00 | 2:24:16 (88) | ||||
Jenny Jensén | Tavastehus | 13:00:00 | 2:24:16 (89) | ||||
Lena Winberg | 13:00:00 | 2:26:02 (90) | |||||
Maikku Tammisto | Porukat | 13:00:00 | 2:26:13 (91) | ||||
Päivi Mattila | Raasepori | 13:00:00 | 2:26:31 (92) | ||||
Paula Liski | 13:00:00 | 2:26:45 (93) | |||||
Mirella Teerisalo | M-Saneeraus | 13:00:00 | 2:28:11 (94) | ||||
Hanna Wickman-Lohvansuu | 13:00:00 | 2:31:21 (95) | |||||
Charlotta Andström | 13:00:00 | 2:31:22 (96) | |||||
Johanna Palenius | 13:00:00 | 2:31:31 (97) | |||||
Malin Grönqvist | Åland | 13:00:00 | 2:33:17 (98) | ||||
Laura Häkkinen | Lohja | 13:00:00 | 2:33:46 (99) | ||||
Eveliina Karhu | Turku | 13:00:00 | 2:36:32 (100) | ||||
Petra Holmström | Olkiluodon voima | 13:00:00 | 2:37:13 (101) | ||||
Tanja Bergman | 13:00:00 | 2:50:19 (102) | |||||
Louise Dahl | 13:00:00 | 2:55:28 (103) | |||||
Jaana Gran | 13:00:00 | 3:04:53 (104) | |||||
Piia Förström | Karis | 13:00:00 | 3:08:35 (105) | ||||
Elina Hautamäki | WBRunners | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Tiina Hellström | Kirjakkalan Alku | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Katja Hilska-keinänen | Karjaa | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Janita Hirvihuhta | 13:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Tuulia Kärkkäinen | Lohja | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Petra Kääriä | 13:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Nina Laakkonen | 13:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Laura LeCoultre | Espoo | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Eva Lönnbäck | Team Villavägen | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Elina Multisilta | Kirkkonummi | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Anna Raitanen | Olkiluodon voima | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Sanna Rautakorpi | 13:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Heidi Schutt | Hangö Stevedoring | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Jaana Tolonen | 13:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Sanna Virtapalo | 13:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Fanny Österlund | Sjundeå IF | 13:00:00 | DNF | ||||
Minna Lindén | 13:00:00 |