(Started 41, DNF 2, DNQ 0)
1 | 71 | Markus Tähtinen | Säkylä | 2:56:15 | |||
2 | 61 | Jurgen Siedler | Austria | 3:03:27 | +7:12 | ||
3 | 48 | Tommi Pajala | Espoon Suunta | 3:10:21 | +14:06 | ||
4 | 53 | Fabio Ricci | Laurea UAS | 3:16:10 | +19:55 | ||
5 | 82 | Antti Laakso | B12 - Powerwalking Group | 3:17:39 | +21:24 | ||
6 | 68 | Ari Tolonen | 3:18:24 | +22:09 | |||
7 | 86 | Toni Autima | Lapua | 3:18:49 | +22:34 | ||
8 | 77 | Marko Vänttinen | Hyvinkää Drinking Team | 3:22:22 | +26:07 | ||
9 | 75 | Sami Wennerqvist | Visko TeepaK Oy | 3:26:48 | +30:33 | ||
10 | 59 | Jukka Sarpila | 3:27:28 | +31:13 | |||
11 | 22 | Roope Jaatinen | 3:33:05 | +36:50 | |||
12 | 11 | Simo Eerikäinen | 3:38:31 | +42:16 | |||
13 | 7 | Miikka Bäckström | Häjyt | 3:42:09 | +45:54 | ||
14 | 90 | Magnus Kevin | Tenala | 3:43:30 | +47:15 | ||
15 | 66 | Christian Söderholm | Mariehamn | 3:46:48 | +50:33 | ||
16 | 13 | Darren Glynn | 3:48:40 | +52:25 | |||
17 | 79 | Tapani Jaakkola | 3:53:59 | +57:44 | |||
18 | 49 | Janne Pyykönen | 3:54:36 | +58:21 | |||
19 | 81 | Riku Kettu | 4:00:09 | +1:03:54 | |||
20 | 83 | Aki Tusa | 4:02:11 | +1:05:56 | |||
21 | 40 | Juho Mattila | Luumu Freeride Team | 4:06:23 | +1:10:08 | ||
22 | 4 | Sami-Pekka Arlin | Salo | 4:07:33 | +1:11:18 | ||
23 | 36 | Frank Lindholm | Sweden | 4:08:28 | +1:12:13 | ||
24 | 92 | Jani Nordman | Ekenäs | 4:09:59 | +1:13:44 | ||
25 | 73 | Mika Vallinen | 4:14:11 | +1:17:56 | |||
26 | 24 | Stefan Karlsson | 4:17:28 | +1:21:13 | |||
27 | 45 | Topi Nieminen | 4:19:48 | +1:23:33 | |||
28 | 80 | Juhani Kaplas | 4:21:39 | +1:25:24 | |||
29 | 16 | Antti Hatakka | Olkiluodon voima | 4:25:28 | +1:29:13 | ||
30 | 12 | Rasmus Firon | 4:26:50 | +1:30:35 | |||
31 | 32 | Antti Lammela | Olkiluodon voima | 4:27:48 | +1:31:33 | ||
32 | 18 | Mikael Hästö | 4:29:12 | +1:32:57 | |||
33 | 95 | Jens Krogell | 4:59:02 | +2:02:47 | |||
34 | 26 | Kari Koivusalo | Assistor | 5:08:33 | +2:12:18 | ||
35 | 97 | Markus Dahlqvist | 5:10:39 | +2:14:24 | |||
36 | 69 | Ville Tuominen | 5:14:52 | +2:18:37 | |||
37 | 58 | Jari Saraniemi | kerkkoon urheilijat | 5:14:52 | +2:18:37 | ||
38 | 51 | Harri Raiski | Pikku Pullukat | 5:17:49 | +2:21:34 | ||
39 | 60 | Kalevi Saukkonen | VSVU | 6:21:53 | +3:25:38 | ||
19 | Tommi Isomäki | DNS | |||||
76 | Jan-Mikael Wikström | IF Raseborg | DNS | ||||
41 | Jouni Moukolainen | Perniö | DNF | ||||
94 | Jaakko Kuivalainen | DNF |
(Started 24, DNF 2, DNQ 0)
1 | 5 | Christofer Bonsdorff von | Esbo IF | 3:15:32 | |||
2 | 87 | Raino Nummenpää | Forcit | 3:20:05 | +4:33 | ||
3 | 91 | Mika Rautiainen | Tuusula | 3:24:21 | +8:49 | ||
4 | 56 | Reijo Sahla | Littoinen | 3:25:53 | +10:21 | ||
5 | 14 | Marko Halmeenpää | 3:27:39 | +12:07 | |||
6 | 42 | Seppo Mäenpää | Häjyt/Ryttylä | 3:34:58 | +19:26 | ||
7 | 46 | Harri Nurmi | Team RAJU | 3:35:27 | +19:55 | ||
8 | 20 | Erkki Itkonen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 3:45:48 | +30:16 | ||
9 | 8 | Philip Davey | 3:54:12 | +38:40 | |||
10 | 3 | Petri Ahti | Helsinki Triathlon | 3:55:24 | +39:52 | ||
11 | 63 | Hannu Sipola | Kangasala | 3:55:49 | +40:17 | ||
12 | 2 | Jarkko Ahlqvist | Loppi | 3:56:44 | +41:12 | ||
13 | 28 | Kjell Kvarfordt | Fredrikshofs FIF | 4:00:29 | +44:57 | ||
14 | 25 | Juha Kemiläinen | Endurance | 4:05:25 | +49:53 | ||
15 | 64 | Reijo Sjöblom | Olkiluodon voima | 4:13:36 | +58:04 | ||
16 | 27 | Hannu Komulainen | HP Road runners | 4:19:27 | +1:03:55 | ||
17 | 29 | Juha Kähkönen | Marathon MC | 4:19:27 | +1:03:55 | ||
18 | 78 | Kristian Östermark | Kerkkoon Urheilijat | 4:53:57 | +1:38:25 | ||
19 | 6 | Juha Brandt | Team RAJU | 5:01:04 | +1:45:32 | ||
20 | 34 | Reima Larki | 5:03:50 | +1:48:18 | |||
21 | 35 | Tage Lemström | IP-08 | 5:04:36 | +1:49:04 | ||
22 | 55 | Heikki Räisänen | Masalan Kisa | 5:12:28 | +1:56:56 | ||
47 | Christer Nyback | Västanfjärd UF | DNS | ||||
23 | Timo Joute | Tervassa Juoksijat | DNF | ||||
43 | Jari Mäki-Kala | Bitzer SE | DNF |
(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 9 | Jim Dobson | 3:47:17 | ||||
2 | 67 | Timo A. Tanninen | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 4:33:28 | +46:11 | ||
3 | 93 | Esa Hyvärinen | 4:47:29 | +1:00:12 | |||
4 | 17 | Hannes Honkonen | 5:15:16 | +1:27:59 |
(Started 13, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 30 | Saila Laine | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 3:38:32 | |||
2 | 57 | Kaisa Salminen | 3:55:19 | +16:47 | |||
3 | 33 | Elina Lammela | Turun Urheiluliitto triathlon | 3:57:52 | +19:20 | ||
4 | 50 | Emma Pöyhönen | Olkiluodon voima | 3:58:46 | +20:14 | ||
5 | 85 | Vilma Issakainen | 4:03:11 | +24:39 | |||
6 | 10 | Nicky Dunn | New Zealand | 4:08:28 | +29:56 | ||
7 | 38 | Katja Mallat | 4:13:28 | +34:56 | |||
8 | 52 | Heidi Rehn | 4:20:30 | +41:58 | |||
9 | 15 | Riina Harri | 4:33:03 | +54:31 | |||
10 | 70 | Salla Turunen | 4:42:08 | +1:03:36 | |||
11 | 31 | Marjo Laitinen | 5:00:28 | +1:21:56 | |||
12 | 54 | Päivi Rosenqvist | 5:07:06 | +1:28:34 | |||
13 | 88 | Janella Tamme | Hanko | 5:18:51 | +1:40:19 | ||
39 | Maria Marrasmaa | DNS | |||||
44 | Anette Mäki-Lemmetti | DNS | |||||
62 | Kukka-Maaria Sipilä | DNS |
(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 37 | Britt-Marie Loo | 3:54:56 | ||||
2 | 96 | Riikka Rask | 4:00:48 | +5:52 | |||
3 | 74 | Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto | Häjyt | 4:12:10 | +17:14 | ||
4 | 89 | Seija Saari | Helsinki | 4:16:17 | +21:21 | ||
5 | 21 | Birgitta Ivars | Team Helga, Vasa | 4:18:24 | +23:28 | ||
6 | 84 | Sari Kilpi | 4:33:49 | +38:53 | |||
65 | Liisa Soppela | Leppävaaran sisu | DNS |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 72 | Eija Uusi-Esko | Häjyt | 4:36:15 |
(Started 104, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 524 | Reijo Ronnila | Heinolan Isku | 1:15:21 | |||
2 | 417 | Jussi Kumpula | Olkiluodon voima | 1:15:22 | +1 | ||
3 | 372 | Tommi Holmgren | Helsinki Triathlon | 1:17:18 | +1:57 | ||
4 | 653 | Petteri Urmas | Koski TL | 1:18:34 | +3:13 | ||
5 | 469 | Tuomas Mansikka | 1:18:43 | +3:22 | |||
6 | 458 | Gustavo Lönngren | 1:19:25 | +4:04 | |||
7 | 534 | Markus Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:22:35 | +7:14 | ||
8 | 454 | Hans Löflund | IF Raseborg | 1:25:49 | +10:28 | ||
9 | 492 | Tomi Nurmi | 1:27:25 | +12:04 | |||
10 | 512 | Sampo Pylkkö | Mustio | 1:27:36 | +12:15 | ||
11 | 626 | Marko Kahilainen | KU-58 | 1:27:47 | +12:26 | ||
12 | 491 | Janne Nohkola | 1:28:41 | +13:20 | |||
13 | 582 | Tero Tiainen | 1:29:14 | +13:53 | |||
14 | 452 | Mattias Lybäck | Åbo | 1:29:54 | +14:33 | ||
15 | 408 | Perttu Koponen | 1:30:01 | +14:40 | |||
16 | 629 | Jarno Tuuri | KU-58 | 1:30:19 | +14:58 | ||
17 | 370 | Jussi Hirvelä | Rekolan Raikas | 1:30:51 | +15:30 | ||
18 | 520 | Antti Roine | Helsinki | 1:31:19 | +15:58 | ||
19 | 354 | Markus Hamro-Drotz | 1:31:46 | +16:25 | |||
20 | 440 | Janko Lindros | Seaboys | 1:32:25 | +17:04 | ||
21 | 319 | Arne Berg | Norwegen, Meldal IL | 1:32:41 | +17:20 | ||
22 | 650 | Miika Ruokonen | Espoo | 1:33:23 | +18:02 | ||
23 | 593 | Jari Vaittinen | Olkiluodon voima | 1:33:26 | +18:05 | ||
386 | Jani Juutilainen | 1:33:27 | +18:06 | ||||
25 | 430 | Harri Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 1:33:46 | +18:25 | ||
26 | 604 | Johan Wikström | Svenska Bastusällskapet r.f. | 1:34:27 | +19:06 | ||
27 | 473 | Jukka Merenluoto | Turku Thaiboxing Club | 1:34:39 | +19:18 | ||
28 | 576 | Henrik Tarvainen | Visko Teepak Oy | 1:34:45 | +19:24 | ||
29 | 606 | Dennis Winberg | Visko Teepak Oy | 1:35:04 | +19:43 | ||
30 | 448 | Joachim Lund | Visko Teepak Oy | 1:38:00 | +22:39 | ||
31 | 590 | Janne Täppinen | ÖSK | 1:40:19 | +24:58 | ||
32 | 531 | Hannu Saastamoinen | 1:40:25 | +25:04 | |||
33 | 519 | Juho Rohila | Olkiluodon voima | 1:41:09 | +25:48 | ||
34 | 309 | Jari Alm | Pöyry Finland Oy | 1:42:09 | +26:48 | ||
35 | 644 | Tomas Sannholm | Ekenäs | 1:42:11 | +26:50 | ||
36 | 625 | Lassi Huhtala | 1:43:22 | +28:01 | |||
37 | 409 | Mika Korte | 1:43:28 | +28:07 | |||
38 | 367 | Max Hildén | 1:43:39 | +28:18 | |||
39 | 496 | Tommi Nyman | Olkiluodon voima | 1:44:52 | +29:31 | ||
40 | 528 | Ville Räisänen | Crossfit Lohja | 1:45:40 | +30:19 | ||
41 | 427 | Antti Lecklin | 1:45:56 | +30:35 | |||
42 | 503 | Atte Parjanen | Hangon kaupunki | 1:46:42 | +31:21 | ||
43 | 624 | Veikko Heikkinen | 1:47:05 | +31:44 | |||
44 | 572 | Mikael Söderström | 1:47:36 | +32:15 | |||
45 | 661 | Tapani Sirkkanen | Helsinki | 1:47:44 | +32:23 | ||
46 | 495 | Michael Nylund | 1:47:52 | +32:31 | |||
47 | 477 | Sakari Mikkonen | SSH | 1:47:53 | +32:32 | ||
48 | 568 | Miikka Suurnäkki | Visko Teepak Oy | 1:47:56 | +32:35 | ||
49 | 556 | Niko Solehmainen | Verticon-LVI Oy | 1:48:39 | +33:18 | ||
50 | 506 | Markus Pauli | Seaboys | 1:49:12 | +33:51 | ||
51 | 536 | Michael Sannholm | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 1:49:51 | +34:30 | ||
52 | 345 | Thomas Ginlund | Kimito SF | 1:49:58 | +34:37 | ||
53 | 510 | Jani Pitkänen | Juridia Butzows Sport Club | 1:50:42 | +35:21 | ||
54 | 526 | Harri Ruokojärvi | Kurtakon Ratsuväki | 1:51:33 | +36:12 | ||
55 | 373 | Andreas Holmgård | Svenska Bastusällskapet r.f. | 1:52:12 | +36:51 | ||
56 | 573 | Sami Tahvanainen | 1:53:14 | +37:53 | |||
57 | 307 | Marko Alaverronen | DuPont | 1:53:32 | +38:11 | ||
58 | 413 | Joni Kotro | 1:54:45 | +39:24 | |||
59 | 614 | Olli-Pekka Vänttilä | 1:56:11 | +40:50 | |||
60 | 627 | Mika Oksanen | 1:56:23 | +41:02 | |||
61 | 465 | Thomas Malmsten | ÖSK | 1:56:32 | +41:11 | ||
62 | 628 | Mikko Rantasalo | 1:56:39 | +41:18 | |||
63 | 588 | Olavi Turpeinen | Gusanos | 1:56:39 | +41:18 | ||
64 | 525 | Jens Rosendahl | 1:57:00 | +41:39 | |||
65 | 549 | Christian Sivén | Team Billnäs FBK | 1:57:11 | +41:50 | ||
66 | 651 | Juha Hakala | Helsinki | 1:57:17 | +41:56 | ||
67 | 459 | Mika Maijala | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:57:24 | +42:03 | ||
68 | 616 | Markus Väätäinen | 1:57:38 | +42:17 | |||
69 | 395 | Teemu Kavander | Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7 | 1:57:53 | +42:32 | ||
70 | 559 | Andreas Stenman | 1:58:33 | +43:12 | |||
71 | 561 | Sebastian Stenman | 1:58:33 | +43:12 | |||
72 | 418 | Timo Kuosmanen | Minä ite | 1:58:39 | +43:18 | ||
73 | 406 | Martti Koivisto | Team Koivisto | 1:59:25 | +44:04 | ||
74 | 488 | Jari Niemelä | 1:59:31 | +44:10 | |||
75 | 521 | Ville Roine | 1:59:49 | +44:28 | |||
76 | 594 | Risto Valaskari | Industrial Trading Helsinki Oy | 2:01:13 | +45:52 | ||
77 | 338 | Niklas Fjäder | 2:01:15 | +45:54 | |||
78 | 324 | Kurt Bussman | 2:02:10 | +46:49 | |||
79 | 437 | Kim Lind | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 2:02:28 | +47:07 | ||
80 | 659 | Mikko Nikula | JuTu / Helsinki | 2:02:31 | +47:10 | ||
81 | 663 | Antti Laaksolahti | Helsinki | 2:02:41 | +47:20 | ||
82 | 508 | Johan Pihlström | 2:03:58 | +48:37 | |||
83 | 461 | Tuomas Majava | Porukat | 2:06:31 | +51:10 | ||
84 | 439 | Niklas Lindroos | 2:07:21 | +52:00 | |||
85 | 379 | Jarno Hämäläinen | CF Lohja | 2:08:30 | +53:09 | ||
86 | 570 | Jonas Söderlund | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 2:09:14 | +53:53 | ||
87 | 389 | Panu Kalmi | Vaasan yliopisto | 2:10:35 | +55:14 | ||
88 | 485 | Antti Mäntynenä | 2:14:20 | +58:59 | |||
89 | 416 | Peter Kullberg | Hangö Stevedoring | 2:14:34 | +59:13 | ||
90 | 348 | Daniel Grundström | Hangö Stevedoring | 2:14:35 | +59:14 | ||
91 | 497 | Altti Näsi | Dippers Adventures | 2:16:32 | +1:01:11 | ||
92 | 466 | Jan Malmström | ARO | 2:16:50 | +1:01:29 | ||
93 | 547 | Karia Sinikallas | Olkiluodon voima | 2:16:53 | +1:01:32 | ||
352 | Matti Hallikainen | Endurance | 2:18:21 | +1:03:00 | |||
95 | 538 | Stefan Schilling | 2:20:00 | +1:04:39 | |||
96 | 517 | Jussi Rantala | Espoo | 2:20:31 | +1:05:10 | ||
97 | 387 | Mikko Kajala | 2:21:56 | +1:06:35 | |||
98 | 336 | Peter Eriksson | Kimito Sportförening | 2:23:04 | +1:07:43 | ||
99 | 577 | Markus Teerisalo | M-Saneeraus | 2:29:26 | +1:14:05 | ||
100 | 501 | Ivo Palenius | 2:32:47 | +1:17:26 | |||
101 | 327 | Mikael Bäckman | 2:32:56 | +1:17:35 | |||
102 | 380 | Tatu Ikonen | 2:44:37 | +1:29:16 | |||
103 | 499 | Jyrki Ojanen | 2:56:38 | +1:41:17 | |||
104 | 341 | Kasper Förström | Karis | 3:10:17 | +1:54:56 | ||
326 | Kasper Båge | Nagu IF | DNS | ||||
332 | Niclas Ekholm | DNS | |||||
391 | Tapani Karjanlahti | Olkiluodon voima | DNS | ||||
399 | Janne Keskitalo | SSAB Europe | DNS | ||||
404 | Esa Kinnunen | IK-32 | DNS | ||||
414 | Christian Kronström | DNS | |||||
424 | Jarmo Laakkonen | DNS | |||||
571 | Jonas Söderlund | Chapel Harbour Lightning | DNS | ||||
581 | Alex Thomas-Maurini | DNS | |||||
595 | Ville Valaskari | Industrial Trading Helsinki Oy | DNS | ||||
603 | Ilmari Viitaniemi | Levator | DNS | ||||
607 | Visa Virtanen | Olkiluodon voima | DNS | ||||
608 | Juha Virtapalo | DNS | |||||
615 | Paavo Väänänen | LUP-82 | DNS | ||||
621 | Seppo Sirkemaa | Koiviston Isku | DNS |
(Started 49, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 613 | Pekka Vähä-Vahe | DuPont | 1:29:45 | |||
2 | 640 | Marcus Järvinen | Hangö | 1:32:57 | +3:12 | ||
3 | 325 | Rune Byggningsbacka | 1:34:54 | +5:09 | |||
4 | 622 | Kent Westerholm | Pargas IF | 1:36:03 | +6:18 | ||
5 | 415 | Juha Kuittinen | Hangon kaupunki | 1:37:21 | +7:36 | ||
6 | 649 | Jouni Jurmu | IF Sibbo Vargarna | 1:37:21 | +7:36 | ||
7 | 484 | Harri Mäntynen | Vantaa | 1:40:14 | +10:29 | ||
8 | 330 | Jan Dahlström | Ekenäs Roddare | 1:42:03 | +12:18 | ||
9 | 552 | Henrik Sjölund | VNS | 1:44:58 | +15:13 | ||
10 | 646 | Henrik Broman | Ingå | 1:44:59 | +15:14 | ||
11 | 343 | Istvan Gal | 1:45:12 | +15:27 | |||
12 | 385 | Ari Juutilainen | 1:46:18 | +16:33 | |||
13 | 396 | Pauli Kekki | CF Lohja | 1:46:23 | +16:38 | ||
14 | 407 | Ari Kolehmainen | DuPont | 1:46:31 | +16:46 | ||
15 | 656 | Ilkka Matikka | Lohja | 1:47:03 | +17:18 | ||
16 | 527 | Panu Ruoste | 1:47:41 | +17:56 | |||
17 | 411 | Ari Koskinen | ARO | 1:49:14 | +19:29 | ||
18 | 523 | Ari Ronkainen | Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7 | 1:49:30 | +19:45 | ||
19 | 586 | Jarmo Tuomikoski | 1:51:22 | +21:37 | |||
20 | 566 | Veli-Pekka Suomalainen | Alavuden Urheilijat | 1:52:02 | +22:17 | ||
21 | 483 | Markku Mällinen | 1:52:11 | +22:26 | |||
22 | 350 | Robert Gröning | Hanko | 1:53:25 | +23:40 | ||
23 | 601 | Esa Viertola | Naantalin kaupunki | 1:53:27 | +23:42 | ||
24 | 397 | Jaakko Kelkka | 1:54:18 | +24:33 | |||
25 | 494 | Magnus Nylund | Manner | 1:55:15 | +25:30 | ||
26 | 361 | Micael Heimberg | Skogby IK | 1:55:27 | +25:42 | ||
27 | 362 | Ulf Heimberg | SSAB Europe | 1:57:21 | +27:36 | ||
28 | 513 | Kari Pyrhönen | Raaseporin viini- ja juoksuseur | 1:57:22 | +27:37 | ||
29 | 436 | Jaakko Lilja | 1:57:28 | +27:43 | |||
30 | 480 | Tommi Mäenpää | Nurmijärvi | 1:58:21 | +28:36 | ||
31 | 560 | Magnus Stenman | 1:58:32 | +28:47 | |||
303 | Olli Tiirola | Olkiluodon voima | 1:58:37 | +28:52 | |||
33 | 400 | Anders Kevin | SSAB Europe | 1:59:32 | +29:47 | ||
34 | 322 | Ossi Bister | Hangon AIK | 2:01:12 | +31:27 | ||
35 | 374 | Jörgen Holmström | 2:02:51 | +33:06 | |||
36 | 401 | Petri Kiiskilä | Ikurin Vire | 2:04:05 | +34:20 | ||
37 | 356 | Kaj Harden | 2:04:09 | +34:24 | |||
38 | 394 | Jari Karvinen | Hangon kaupunki | 2:05:38 | +35:53 | ||
39 | 471 | Esa Mattila | Visko Teepak Oy | 2:06:56 | +37:11 | ||
40 | 316 | Mika Barck | HIK SKI TEAM | 2:07:17 | +37:32 | ||
41 | 435 | Anders Levin | Pargas IF | 2:07:47 | +38:02 | ||
42 | 446 | Pekka Lottonen | 2:11:11 | +41:26 | |||
43 | 375 | Jussi Hormavirta | 2:12:29 | +42:44 | |||
44 | 412 | Seppo Koskinen | Tampereen Maratonklubi ry | 2:13:15 | +43:30 | ||
45 | 596 | Olli Vartiainen | 2:13:15 | +43:30 | |||
46 | 533 | Tarmo Salmela | Hejdi r.f | 2:14:40 | +44:55 | ||
550 | Anders Sjödahl | HC HIK Skiteam | 2:15:27 | +45:42 | |||
48 | 591 | jukka Töyrylä | helo oy | 2:43:27 | +1:13:42 | ||
49 | 489 | Tarmo Niemi | ARO | 3:09:44 | +1:39:59 | ||
314 | Mika Avelin | DNS | |||||
388 | Jarmo Kallio | Manner | DNS | ||||
445 | Kari Lottonen | Salo | DNS | ||||
546 | Tom Simola | Kimito | DNS | ||||
569 | Carl-Erik Söderling | Manner | DNS | ||||
599 | Jaana Widbom | DNS | |||||
600 | Kalle Widbom | Helsinki Triathlon | DNS | ||||
611 | Mika Vähäkangas | DNS |
(Started 10, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 652 | Auvo Nevalainen | Vantaa | 1:38:08 | |||
2 | 623 | Reijo Helenius | Mankkaan Maratoonarit | 1:38:16 | +8 | ||
3 | 555 | Ismo Sola | Naantalin kaupunki | 1:48:21 | +10:13 | ||
4 | 334 | Ralf Eklund | Olkiluodon voima | 1:53:23 | +15:15 | ||
5 | 567 | Kari Suominen | FU-47 | 1:53:28 | +15:20 | ||
6 | 355 | Matti Hannola | Laajasalon Maratoonarit | 1:53:49 | +15:41 | ||
7 | 434 | Risto Leskinen | Levator | 1:55:26 | +17:18 | ||
8 | 426 | Risto Latva | Endurance | 2:04:08 | +26:00 | ||
9 | 539 | Tom Schmidt | 2:11:58 | +33:50 | |||
10 | 522 | Mauri Rokosa | 2:33:25 | +55:17 | |||
505 | Jouko Pasi | Kouvola | DNS | ||||
554 | Ismo Sola | Naantalin kaupunki | DNS |
(Started 107, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 638 | Minna Lamminen | Patrol/Asics | 1:15:55 | |||
2 | 565 | Hanna Suomalainen | Alavuden Urheilijat | 1:43:41 | +27:46 | ||
3 | 441 | Annika Lindström | Fisaf | 1:43:57 | +28:02 | ||
4 | 579 | Miriam Tepora | Helsingin kaupunki | 1:44:56 | +29:01 | ||
5 | 618 | Mia Åminne | shape.fi | 1:46:17 | +30:22 | ||
6 | 482 | Tiina Mäkelä | Marathonkoulu Pori | 1:47:13 | +31:18 | ||
7 | 557 | Marion Steigedal | Norwegen, Meldal IL | 1:48:43 | +32:48 | ||
8 | 476 | Laura Meski | 1:50:50 | +34:55 | |||
9 | 475 | Katja Merenluoto | 1:51:39 | +35:44 | |||
10 | 645 | Maria Peltola | Helsinki | 1:51:47 | +35:52 | ||
11 | 390 | Annamari Kangas-Kalinen | 1:52:00 | +36:05 | |||
12 | 481 | Taru Mäkelä | Team AJAKT | 1:54:20 | +38:25 | ||
13 | 306 | Marika Alasuutari | 1:54:23 | +38:28 | |||
14 | 633 | Johanna Jaakkola | TuUL Triathlon | 1:54:40 | +38:45 | ||
15 | 635 | Jonna Mäkelä | Loppi | 1:54:45 | +38:50 | ||
16 | 514 | Noora Pönkänen | Helsinki | 1:54:54 | +38:59 | ||
17 | 339 | Veera Forsström | CF Lohja | 1:55:48 | +39:53 | ||
18 | 376 | Maria Hormavirta | 1:55:48 | +39:53 | |||
19 | 657 | Charlotta Wallenius | Karis | 1:55:50 | +39:55 | ||
20 | 393 | Matilda Karlsson | 1:56:25 | +40:30 | |||
21 | 464 | Maria Malmsten | ÖSK | 1:56:32 | +40:37 | ||
22 | 643 | Marina Weckström | Hanko | 1:56:40 | +40:45 | ||
23 | 540 | Vera Schoultz | 1:57:23 | +41:28 | |||
24 | 312 | Maarit Aro | 1:57:45 | +41:50 | |||
25 | 449 | Nina Lund | 1:57:51 | +41:56 | |||
26 | 493 | Iida Nuuttila | 1:58:20 | +42:25 | |||
27 | 444 | Maria Ljungqvist | ÖSK | 1:58:29 | +42:34 | ||
28 | 654 | Mia Bengts | Espoo/Hangö | 1:58:37 | +42:42 | ||
29 | 543 | Christine Serén | 1:58:44 | +42:49 | |||
30 | 304 | Jonna Aaltonen | 1:58:53 | +42:58 | |||
31 | 335 | Marika Eriksson | 1:59:01 | +43:06 | |||
32 | 360 | Anna Heikkinen | 1:59:06 | +43:11 | |||
33 | 511 | Sofia Portin | 1:59:23 | +43:28 | |||
34 | 405 | Elina Koivisto | Team Koivisto | 1:59:25 | +43:30 | ||
35 | 340 | Jeannette Frondén | Åbo | 1:59:47 | +43:52 | ||
36 | 428 | Laura LeCoultre | 2:00:03 | +44:08 | |||
37 | 369 | Tua Hindersson-Söderholm | Sjundeå IF | 2:00:09 | +44:14 | ||
38 | 612 | Nina Vähäpassi | 2:00:21 | +44:26 | |||
39 | 305 | Janna Aksela | 2:00:26 | +44:31 | |||
40 | 558 | Sofia Stenfors | 2:01:32 | +45:37 | |||
41 | 420 | Margit Kängsep | 2:01:45 | +45:50 | |||
42 | 660 | Outi Elina Strengell | Helsinki | 2:02:47 | +46:52 | ||
43 | 410 | Sari Korte | 2:02:52 | +46:57 | |||
44 | 597 | Ulla Vattulainen | 2:03:13 | +47:18 | |||
45 | 377 | Laura Hyryläinen | HSF | 2:03:16 | +47:21 | ||
46 | 551 | Erica Sjölund | Sjundeå IF | 2:03:21 | +47:26 | ||
47 | 442 | Katja Linnakylä | 2:04:15 | +48:20 | |||
48 | 535 | Mervi Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 2:04:38 | +48:43 | ||
49 | 602 | Raila Viitala NY | Olkiluodon voima | 2:07:12 | +51:17 | ||
50 | 419 | Susanne Kuusansalo | HSF | 2:07:14 | +51:19 | ||
51 | 317 | Taina Baxter | 2:07:54 | +51:59 | |||
52 | 490 | Sari Nieminen | 2:07:58 | +52:03 | |||
53 | 532 | Reetta Sallila | Järvelä | 2:08:54 | +52:59 | ||
54 | 364 | Carmela Hellsten | 2:08:55 | +53:00 | |||
55 | 470 | Sari Matikainen | 2:09:03 | +53:08 | |||
56 | 455 | Jaana Lönegren | Hangon Kaupunki | 2:09:24 | +53:29 | ||
57 | 587 | Heli Tuoriniemi | 2:10:03 | +54:08 | |||
58 | 381 | Nina Jauhiainen | 2:10:03 | +54:08 | |||
59 | 421 | Tuulia Kärkkäinen | Lohja | 2:10:11 | +54:16 | ||
60 | 398 | Maarit Kerola | 2:10:21 | +54:26 | |||
61 | 468 | Hanna-Leena Manninen | 2:10:22 | +54:27 | |||
62 | 310 | Michaela Andersson | 2:12:00 | +56:05 | |||
63 | 636 | Leena Rantasalo | 2:12:04 | +56:09 | |||
64 | 359 | Hanna Heikkilä | Espoo | 2:12:23 | +56:28 | ||
65 | 530 | Liisa Saarinen | 2:12:43 | +56:48 | |||
66 | 589 | Rosaliina Turunen | 2:13:36 | +57:41 | |||
67 | 641 | Mervi Granlund | Hangö Stad | 2:14:14 | +58:19 | ||
68 | 349 | Cathina Grönholm | 2:14:16 | +58:21 | |||
69 | 302 | Erika Svenskberg | Tehy/ Hangon kaupunki | 2:15:27 | +59:32 | ||
70 | 634 | Minna Lindén | 2:16:23 | +1:00:28 | |||
71 | 498 | Milja Näsi | Dippers Adventures | 2:16:32 | +1:00:37 | ||
72 | 548 | Laura Sinikallas | Olkiluodon voima | 2:16:53 | +1:00:58 | ||
73 | 605 | Taina Wikström | 2:17:44 | +1:01:49 | |||
74 | 353 | Minna Hallikainen | Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu | 2:18:21 | +1:02:26 | ||
75 | 632 | veera holmström | Restaurang Santa Fe | 2:18:44 | +1:02:49 | ||
76 | 662 | Katja Allamo | Ekenäs | 2:18:44 | +1:02:49 | ||
77 | 457 | Sanna Lönnfors | 2:19:09 | +1:03:14 | |||
78 | 553 | Iira Soares | 2:20:11 | +1:04:16 | |||
79 | 592 | Asta Uusimäki | 2:21:55 | +1:06:00 | |||
80 | 320 | Heidi Bergman | 2:22:01 | +1:06:06 | |||
81 | 655 | Piritta Krogell | Siuntio | 2:23:12 | +1:07:17 | ||
82 | 610 | Carita Wuorenjuuri | 2:23:27 | +1:07:32 | |||
83 | 574 | Sari Tallberg | 2:24:00 | +1:08:05 | |||
84 | 537 | Sanna Sarpila | 2:24:04 | +1:08:09 | |||
85 | 460 | Sanna Majava | Porukat | 2:24:31 | +1:08:36 | ||
86 | 403 | Elisa Kinnunen | 2:25:06 | +1:09:11 | |||
87 | 542 | Linda Schönberg | 2:25:27 | +1:09:32 | |||
88 | 392 | Annika Karlaryd | 2:25:27 | +1:09:32 | |||
89 | 564 | Alexandra Sundberg | Sweden | 2:25:31 | +1:09:36 | ||
90 | 382 | Jenny Jensén | Tavastehus | 2:25:31 | +1:09:36 | ||
91 | 575 | Maikku Tammisto | Porukat | 2:27:18 | +1:11:23 | ||
92 | 642 | Lena Winberg | 2:27:19 | +1:11:24 | |||
93 | 664 | Päivi Mattila | Raasepori | 2:27:43 | +1:11:48 | ||
94 | 443 | Paula Liski | 2:27:57 | +1:12:02 | |||
95 | 578 | Mirella Teerisalo | M-Saneeraus | 2:29:26 | +1:13:31 | ||
96 | 311 | Charlotta Andström | 2:32:35 | +1:16:40 | |||
97 | 598 | Hanna Wickman-Lohvansuu | 2:32:35 | +1:16:40 | |||
98 | 502 | Johanna Palenius | 2:32:47 | +1:16:52 | |||
99 | 351 | Malin Grönqvist | Åland | 2:34:35 | +1:18:40 | ||
100 | 648 | Laura Häkkinen | Lohja | 2:34:54 | +1:18:59 | ||
101 | 637 | Eveliina Karhu | Turku | 2:37:47 | +1:21:52 | ||
102 | 301 | Petra Holmström | Olkiluodon voima | 2:38:30 | +1:22:35 | ||
103 | 321 | Tanja Bergman | 2:51:42 | +1:35:47 | |||
104 | 328 | Louise Dahl | 2:56:51 | +1:40:56 | |||
105 | 346 | Jaana Gran | 3:06:21 | +1:50:26 | |||
106 | 342 | Piia Förström | Karis | 3:10:17 | +1:54:22 | ||
357 | Elina Hautamäki | WBRunners | DNS | ||||
365 | Tiina Hellström | Kirjakkalan Alku | DNS | ||||
368 | Katja Hilska-keinänen | Karjaa | DNS | ||||
371 | Janita Hirvihuhta | DNS | |||||
422 | Tuulia Kärkkäinen | Lohja | DNS | ||||
423 | Petra Kääriä | DNS | |||||
425 | Nina Laakkonen | DNS | |||||
429 | Laura LeCoultre | Espoo | DNS | ||||
456 | Eva Lönnbäck | Team Villavägen | DNS | ||||
479 | Elina Multisilta | Kirkkonummi | DNS | ||||
515 | Anna Raitanen | Olkiluodon voima | DNS | ||||
518 | Sanna Rautakorpi | DNS | |||||
541 | Heidi Schutt | Hangö Stevedoring | DNS | ||||
584 | Jaana Tolonen | DNS | |||||
609 | Sanna Virtapalo | DNS | |||||
620 | Fanny Österlund | Sjundeå IF | DNF |
(Started 34, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 658 | Kirsti Pokka | Lohja | 1:38:06 | |||
2 | 432 | Anne Lempinen | Marathonkoulu Pori | 1:48:46 | +10:40 | ||
3 | 487 | Helen Nevalainen | Jokela | 1:50:01 | +11:55 | ||
4 | 462 | Lena Malmberg | ÖSK | 1:53:43 | +15:37 | ||
5 | 463 | Pia Malmberg | ÖSK | 1:53:43 | +15:37 | ||
6 | 438 | Päivi Lindahl | HUS | 1:54:41 | +16:35 | ||
7 | 630 | Virpi Pihlaja-Niinistö | 1:58:18 | +20:12 | |||
8 | 647 | Pia Ahti | Espoo | 1:58:37 | +20:31 | ||
9 | 358 | Raija Heikinheimo | 1:59:08 | +21:02 | |||
10 | 331 | Susanne Dickman | Karis | 2:00:29 | +22:23 | ||
11 | 516 | Merja Rajamäki | Virkut | 2:01:29 | +23:23 | ||
12 | 585 | Heli Tuokko | 2:01:50 | +23:44 | |||
13 | 378 | Satu Hyvärinen | Rauma | 2:03:58 | +25:52 | ||
14 | 509 | Martina Lallah Pirilä | 2:05:59 | +27:53 | |||
15 | 453 | Kristiina Löf | Karjaa | 2:06:50 | +28:44 | ||
16 | 580 | Sirkku Terävä | 2:06:56 | +28:50 | |||
17 | 318 | Annette Berg | Topptrim | 2:07:59 | +29:53 | ||
18 | 431 | Nina Leijon | Hangon kaupunki | 2:08:32 | +30:26 | ||
19 | 451 | Tuula Lunden | 2:08:55 | +30:49 | |||
20 | 545 | Merja Sillanpää | Raaseporin viini- ja juoksuseur | 2:10:34 | +32:28 | ||
21 | 384 | Maria Juselius | 2:11:03 | +32:57 | |||
22 | 631 | Jaana Rodas | Lohjan Autopalvelu Oy | 2:12:56 | +34:50 | ||
23 | 486 | Anne Neuvonen | 2:15:21 | +37:15 | |||
24 | 383 | Maija Junno | 2:20:58 | +42:52 | |||
25 | 366 | tarja Hiitola | 2:21:21 | +43:15 | |||
26 | 323 | Laila Bröcker | Vantaan ammattiopisto Varia | 2:21:53 | +43:47 | ||
27 | 433 | Helena Lesch-Saarinen | Manner | 2:23:31 | +45:25 | ||
28 | 337 | Gunilla Fagerlund | Hangon kaupunki | 2:23:31 | +45:25 | ||
29 | 333 | Tuula Ekholm | Hangon kaupunki | 2:24:00 | +45:54 | ||
30 | 617 | Anita Ylimys | 2:27:54 | +49:48 | |||
31 | 363 | Ulrika Hellman | Hangö stad | 2:37:46 | +59:40 | ||
32 | 619 | Gunilla Österholm | Assistor | 3:03:29 | +1:25:23 | ||
544 | Kati Sileäsaari | Assistor | 3:03:29 | +1:25:23 | |||
34 | 450 | Satu Lundberg | Siva | 3:04:12 | +1:26:06 | ||
315 | Sari Backman | DNS | |||||
467 | Christina Manner | Tehy/ Hangon kaupunki | DNS | ||||
500 | Tiina Paalanen | DNS | |||||
507 | Teija Petterberg | Hangon kaupunki | DNS | ||||
563 | Marina Strandback | HIK Friidrott rf | DNS |
(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 478 | Raija Moilanen | 2:01:00 | ||||
2 | 504 | Erja Pasi | Kouvola | 2:36:20 | +35:20 | ||
3 | 447 | Ritva Lukkari | 2:49:40 | +48:40 | |||
4 | 583 | Anja Tiikkaja | 2:49:40 | +48:40 | |||
5 | 562 | Ritva Stenroos | Hejdi | 3:39:51 | +1:38:51 | ||
6 | 402 | Erica King | Hejdi ry | 3:40:02 | +1:39:02 | ||
474 | Kaarina Merenluoto | DNS | |||||
529 | Darling Rönnberg | DNS |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 308 | Arthur Alén | HTK | 1:44:12 |
(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 329 | Anna Dahlström | ÖSK | 1:50:45 | |||
2 | 347 | Ida-Maria Grandell | 2:04:34 | +13:49 | |||
313 | Melina Avelin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | DNS |
(Started 89, DNF 2, DNQ 0)
1 | 1124 | Matthew Fox | Ventoura | 36:50 | |||
2 | 1149 | Roope Hyvärinen | Rauman urheilijat | 39:19 | +2:29 | ||
3 | 1261 | Torbjörn Tallbäck | 40:49 | +3:59 | |||
4 | 1313 | Hannu Malmberg | 42:01 | +5:11 | |||
5 | 1136 | Kimmo Heikkinen | FMR | 42:16 | +5:26 | ||
6 | 1210 | Petri Ojala | Trzan Runners | 42:30 | +5:40 | ||
7 | 1238 | Cedrik Sandell | ÖSK | 43:39 | +6:49 | ||
8 | 1148 | Kai Hyvärinen | Rauma | 44:41 | +7:51 | ||
9 | 1263 | Make Tuisku | 45:31 | +8:41 | |||
10 | 1249 | Raymond Siems | Ventoura | 46:41 | +9:51 | ||
11 | 1285 | Raine Ahlfors | Nurmijärvi | 47:55 | +11:05 | ||
12 | 1236 | Tom Sandberg | 48:18 | +11:28 | |||
13 | 1116 | Jimmy Bussman | 49:11 | +12:21 | |||
14 | 1174 | Veikko Lahti | Assistor | 49:15 | +12:25 | ||
15 | 1118 | Robin Dahlström | ÖSK | 49:19 | +12:29 | ||
16 | 1311 | Henrik Nordström | Skåldö | 49:25 | +12:35 | ||
17 | 1316 | Jarmo Kallio | Mannerin Konepaja | 51:21 | +14:31 | ||
18 | 1317 | Seppo Sirkemaa | Koiviston Isku | 52:15 | +15:25 | ||
19 | 1195 | Evan Martin | Ventoura | 52:37 | +15:47 | ||
20 | 1108 | Isam Androussi | IF Raseborg | 53:28 | +16:38 | ||
21 | 1301 | Kaius Bister | 53:48 | +16:58 | |||
22 | 1157 | Sami Kankaristo | Snells Angels | 54:01 | +17:11 | ||
23 | 1237 | Tomi Sandberg | ÖSK | 54:08 | +17:18 | ||
24 | 1250 | Stefan Sigfrids | 55:05 | +18:15 | |||
25 | 1315 | Alex Thomas-Maurini | 56:32 | +19:42 | |||
26 | 1138 | Johan Helmisaari | 56:32 | +19:42 | |||
27 | 1119 | Oskar Damén | Team Billnäs FBK | 57:06 | +20:16 | ||
28 | 1180 | Niklas Lindblad | Team Billnäs FBK | 57:10 | +20:20 | ||
29 | 1104 | Esa Alin | 57:16 | +20:26 | |||
30 | 1262 | Markus Tallgren | 57:27 | +20:37 | |||
31 | 1214 | Kari Pennanen | 57:56 | +21:06 | |||
32 | 1252 | Heikki Silvola | Hanko | 58:01 | +21:11 | ||
33 | 1266 | Daniel Tyrväinen | 58:57 | +22:07 | |||
34 | 1166 | Ilkka Koivisto | Team Koivisto | 59:06 | +22:16 | ||
35 | 1103 | Joona Alaverronen | Snells Angels | 59:14 | +22:24 | ||
36 | 1283 | Jani Väinölä | Levator Oy | 59:23 | +22:33 | ||
37 | 1203 | Timo Nevalainen | 59:30 | +22:40 | |||
38 | 1188 | Jani Länsipaltta | DuPont | 59:47 | +22:57 | ||
39 | 1204 | Matias Nevanperä | Snells Angels | 59:54 | +23:04 | ||
40 | 1197 | Aleksi Metsola | Snells Angels | 59:56 | +23:06 | ||
41 | 1273 | Tom Wickström | 1:00:04 | +23:14 | |||
42 | 1286 | Joel Boström | 1:00:16 | +23:26 | |||
43 | 1244 | Nuutti Saramo | 1:00:20 | +23:30 | |||
44 | 1267 | Harri Tyrväinen | 1:01:12 | +24:22 | |||
45 | 1305 | Alexander Pajunen | Helsinki | 1:01:34 | +24:44 | ||
46 | 1172 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | Lohja | 1:01:44 | +24:54 | ||
47 | 1222 | Csaba Richter | 1:01:45 | +24:55 | |||
48 | 1110 | Pauli Arbelius | Turenki | 1:02:28 | +25:38 | ||
49 | 1112 | Kalle Bastman | 1:02:34 | +25:44 | |||
50 | 1105 | Casper Alm | Team Billnäs FBK | 1:02:50 | +26:00 | ||
51 | 1129 | Wilson Griffiths | Ventoura | 1:02:51 | +26:01 | ||
52 | 1123 | Vesa Forström | CF Lohja | 1:04:32 | +27:42 | ||
53 | 1213 | Kalle Paussu | Mind Resources Oy | 1:05:48 | +28:58 | ||
54 | 1212 | Antti Paussu | Mind Resources Oy | 1:05:59 | +29:09 | ||
55 | 1279 | Markku Yli-Sissala | 1:08:23 | +31:33 | |||
56 | 1102 | Harri Ajosmäki | Forcit | 1:08:44 | +31:54 | ||
57 | 1247 | Veikko Savolainen | Manner | 1:10:00 | +33:10 | ||
58 | 1207 | Thomas Nordlund | 1:10:14 | +33:24 | |||
59 | 1182 | Peter Lindgren | Villa Granitin Kovat | 1:10:29 | +33:39 | ||
60 | 1120 | Leif Eriksson | Visko Teepak Oy | 1:11:03 | +34:13 | ||
61 | 1287 | Ivo Ott | Alfons Hakans AS | 1:11:06 | +34:16 | ||
62 | 1171 | Kari Kylä-Nikkilä | DuPont | 1:11:19 | +34:29 | ||
63 | 1198 | Petri Metsola | Levator | 1:12:15 | +35:25 | ||
64 | 1253 | Jan-Erik Siro | Team Billnäs FBK | 1:13:31 | +36:41 | ||
1220 | Mathias Rehn | Team Billnäs FBK | 1:13:31 | +36:41 | |||
66 | 1260 | Mikael Svenskberg | DuPont | 1:14:58 | +38:08 | ||
67 | 1185 | Rosanno Luhulima | Manner | 1:15:03 | +38:13 | ||
68 | 1304 | Tapio Koskela | Oulainen | 1:15:15 | +38:25 | ||
69 | 1308 | Mikael Österlund | Helsingfors | 1:16:59 | +40:09 | ||
70 | 1275 | Mika Wiisak | Espoo | 1:20:42 | +43:52 | ||
71 | 1142 | Bengt Holmberg | Team Billnäs FBK | 1:22:49 | +45:59 | ||
72 | 1159 | Veikko Karttunen | Kuopio | 1:23:21 | +46:31 | ||
73 | 1307 | Calle Söderling | Hangö | 1:24:56 | +48:06 | ||
74 | 1295 | Tapiola Manner | Hanko | 1:24:56 | +48:06 | ||
75 | 1314 | Jan-Erik Chydenius | Hangö | 1:34:48 | +57:58 | ||
76 | 1284 | Hannu Illikainen | Genecor | 1:37:57 | +1:01:07 | ||
77 | 1140 | Timo Hiltunen | DuPont | 1:37:58 | +1:01:08 | ||
78 | 1143 | Kaj Holmberg | 1:40:49 | +1:03:59 | |||
79 | 1309 | Bror Hagman | Helsingfors | 1:41:21 | +1:04:31 | ||
80 | 1248 | Kai Schildt | Assistor | 1:41:22 | +1:04:32 | ||
81 | 1134 | Jarmo Harju | Turun Valpas | 1:41:30 | +1:04:40 | ||
82 | 1168 | Heikki Kukkola | Hangon Polku ry | 1:53:39 | +1:16:49 | ||
83 | 1114 | Hans-Ove Boldt | Sweden | 2:45:41 | +2:08:51 | ||
84 | 1292 | Christer Ahlen | Stenungsund, SWE | 2:45:43 | +2:08:53 | ||
85 | 1211 | Jan Olsson | 3:22:45 | +2:45:55 | |||
86 | 1164 | Edmund King | 3:22:46 | +2:45:56 | |||
87 | 1115 | Peter Boldt | 3:22:47 | +2:45:57 | |||
1141 | Henrik Himberg | Team Billnäs FBK | DNS | ||||
1173 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | Lohja | DNS | ||||
1176 | David Lazarevic | DNS | |||||
1181 | Yngve Lindblom | HIK Friidrott rf | DNS | ||||
1193 | Jukka Manner | Manner | DNS | ||||
1224 | Sami Ryynänen | CF Lohja | DNS | ||||
1288 | Olli Saarinen | Alfons Hakans AS | DNF | ||||
1298 | Esa Kinnunen | Espoo | DNF |
(Started 114, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1218 | Maija Päivinen | 44:18 | ||||
2 | 1156 | Piia Kaaresmaa | Marathonkoulu Pori | 49:14 | +4:56 | ||
3 | 1121 | Galina Erofeeva | 51:41 | +7:23 | |||
4 | 1205 | Sirkka Niemelä | TYKS | 52:59 | +8:41 | ||
5 | 1302 | Eva Lönnbäck | Åbo | 53:32 | +9:14 | ||
6 | 1239 | Cilia Sandell | ÖSK | 54:11 | +9:53 | ||
7 | 1162 | Minna Kelonen | 54:27 | +10:09 | |||
8 | 1278 | Minna Visuri | Marathonkoulu Pori | 54:27 | +10:09 | ||
9 | 1106 | Krista Alm | 54:36 | +10:18 | |||
10 | 1190 | Päivi Makkonen | 54:50 | +10:32 | |||
11 | 1146 | Anne Houtsonen | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 54:57 | +10:39 | ||
12 | 1183 | Anna lindqvist | VNS | 55:18 | +11:00 | ||
13 | 1111 | Julia Baarman | 55:18 | +11:00 | |||
14 | 1299 | Sanna Rautakorpi | Vantaa | 55:25 | +11:07 | ||
15 | 1175 | Tuija Latva | Marathonkoulu Pori | 56:28 | +12:10 | ||
16 | 1243 | Anna Sannholm | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 56:41 | +12:23 | ||
17 | 1256 | Paula Stelander | 56:42 | +12:24 | |||
18 | 1226 | Jutta Rönnberg | 56:44 | +12:26 | |||
19 | 1161 | Linda Keinänen | Runner`s High | 56:49 | +12:31 | ||
20 | 1271 | Tua Westerholm | SSAB Europe | 57:22 | +13:04 | ||
21 | 1179 | Camilla Lindberg | Tehy/Hangon kaupunki | 58:21 | +14:03 | ||
22 | 1246 | Anna-Kaisa Savolainen | 59:49 | +15:31 | |||
23 | 1229 | Sanna Saksala | 59:59 | +15:41 | |||
24 | 1217 | Margaretha Pyy | 1:00:22 | +16:04 | |||
25 | 1235 | Michaela Sandberg | ÖSK | 1:00:25 | +16:07 | ||
26 | 1139 | Jessika Hietanen | 1:00:56 | +16:38 | |||
27 | 1281 | Jill Österlund | Tehy/Hangon kaupunki | 1:00:58 | +16:40 | ||
28 | 1189 | Pauliina Maijala | Tammelan Ryske | 1:01:01 | +16:43 | ||
29 | 1297 | Heidi Schutt | Hangö | 1:01:02 | +16:44 | ||
30 | 1109 | Liisa Arbelius | Turenki | 1:02:28 | +18:10 | ||
31 | 1268 | Mia Valtonen | 1:02:47 | +18:29 | |||
32 | 1152 | Satu Ikonen | 1:03:37 | +19:19 | |||
33 | 1293 | Johanna Jyrkinen | Helsinki | 1:03:55 | +19:37 | ||
34 | 1125 | Anna Fredriksson-Lehti | 1:04:07 | +19:49 | |||
35 | 1280 | Tove Åberg | Hejdi r.f. | 1:05:02 | +20:44 | ||
36 | 1144 | Susanne Holmström | Hangö Stad | 1:05:05 | +20:47 | ||
37 | 1150 | Satu Hämäläinen | CF Lohja | 1:05:25 | +21:07 | ||
38 | 1230 | Erika Salmberg | Hangö Stevedoring | 1:05:31 | +21:13 | ||
39 | 1192 | Mirka Malinen | Visko Teepak Oy | 1:05:38 | +21:20 | ||
40 | 1269 | Hanna Varpalahti | Tehy/Hangon kaupunki | 1:06:10 | +21:52 | ||
41 | 1191 | Hanne Malinen | 1:06:20 | +22:02 | |||
42 | 1258 | Daniela Strömfors | hejdi | 1:06:22 | +22:04 | ||
43 | 1254 | Laila Sjöholm | Hejdi rf | 1:06:40 | +22:22 | ||
44 | 1241 | Enid Sandin | 1:06:41 | +22:23 | |||
45 | 1264 | Birgit Tuokko | 1:06:45 | +22:27 | |||
46 | 1282 | Eija Miettinen | 1:07:31 | +23:13 | |||
47 | 1126 | Jennika Friman | Hangö Stad | 1:07:35 | +23:17 | ||
48 | 1312 | Tinja Rolin | Karjaa | 1:07:37 | +23:19 | ||
49 | 1208 | Marina Nordström | Nord Pool Finland | 1:07:42 | +23:24 | ||
50 | 1167 | Pia Koivu | Villa Granitin Kovat | 1:07:45 | +23:27 | ||
51 | 1219 | Mirva Rajala | 1:08:22 | +24:04 | |||
52 | 1223 | Kirsi Rolin | 1:08:32 | +24:14 | |||
53 | 1294 | Christina Manner | Hangö | 1:08:52 | +24:34 | ||
54 | 1122 | Lena Flinck | XX | 1:09:02 | +24:44 | ||
55 | 1240 | Anita Sandholm | 1:09:02 | +24:44 | |||
56 | 1259 | Susanna Suorsamo | CF Lohja | 1:09:03 | +24:45 | ||
57 | 1128 | Jonna Granqvist | Manner | 1:09:29 | +25:11 | ||
58 | 1251 | Annika Sihvonen | CF Lohja | 1:09:42 | +25:24 | ||
59 | 1107 | Ann-Marie Andersson | Sweden | 1:09:56 | +25:38 | ||
60 | 1178 | Senni Lilja | 1:10:11 | +25:53 | |||
61 | 1232 | Karolina Salminen | 1:10:38 | +26:20 | |||
62 | 1151 | Satu Hänninen | Manner | 1:10:38 | +26:20 | ||
63 | 1113 | Elisabeth Berg | Västerby kiosk | 1:10:43 | +26:25 | ||
64 | 1231 | Jenni Salminen | Nouveau | 1:10:49 | +26:31 | ||
65 | 1201 | Sanna Mykkänen | 1:10:51 | +26:33 | |||
66 | 1306 | Nina Rosvall | Hangö | 1:10:55 | +26:37 | ||
67 | 1147 | Niina Huttunen | 1:11:10 | +26:52 | |||
68 | 1170 | Elsa Kylä-Nikkilä | 1:11:19 | +27:01 | |||
69 | 1130 | Susanne Grönholm-Jansson | 1:11:28 | +27:10 | |||
70 | 1153 | Sarah Jansson | 1:11:28 | +27:10 | |||
71 | 1133 | Liisamaria Happonen | 1:11:42 | +27:24 | |||
72 | 1154 | Tuula Jokinen | Uuttera Oy | 1:12:28 | +28:10 | ||
73 | 1206 | Päivi Nira-Paasonen | 1:12:48 | +28:30 | |||
74 | 1296 | Marina Strandback | HIK Friidrott | 1:13:21 | +29:03 | ||
75 | 1132 | Maria Hajo | ÅHS | 1:13:34 | +29:16 | ||
76 | 1131 | Jaana Hagelin | 1:13:35 | +29:17 | |||
77 | 1257 | Arja Stenberg | CF Lohja | 1:13:55 | +29:37 | ||
78 | 1228 | Maria Saarinen | 1:14:21 | +30:03 | |||
79 | 1184 | Eva lindroth-Raitis | Västerby kiosk | 1:14:27 | +30:09 | ||
80 | 1277 | Kaija Visuri | DuPont | 1:14:58 | +30:40 | ||
81 | 1233 | Maria Salonen | Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu | 1:15:01 | +30:43 | ||
82 | 1303 | Tiina Koskela | Tampere | 1:15:15 | +30:57 | ||
83 | 1216 | Nina Pirttinokka | 1:15:39 | +31:21 | |||
84 | 1202 | Mirka Mäkynen | 1:15:54 | +31:36 | |||
85 | 1245 | Sanni Sarelma | 1:16:43 | +32:25 | |||
86 | 1196 | Viveca Mattsson | 1:18:35 | +34:17 | |||
87 | 1265 | Tuulikki Tuononen | CF Lohja | 1:18:39 | +34:21 | ||
88 | 1276 | Minna Viitanen-Wiisak | Espoo | 1:20:58 | +36:40 | ||
89 | 1145 | Saija Honkanen | Assistor | 1:21:18 | +37:00 | ||
90 | 1158 | Tuula Karttunen | Turun Valpas | 1:21:56 | +37:38 | ||
91 | 1155 | Jaana Järvinen | Assistor | 1:22:09 | +37:51 | ||
92 | 1270 | Jenni Vartiainen | 1:22:48 | +38:30 | |||
93 | 1310 | Riikka Sundberg | Hanko | 1:23:37 | +39:19 | ||
94 | 1289 | Karolina Söderlund | 1:23:37 | +39:19 | |||
95 | 1227 | Anne Saarinen | ARO | 1:23:51 | +39:33 | ||
96 | 1274 | Päivi Viherlaakso | 1:25:27 | +41:09 | |||
97 | 1200 | Leena Munter | 1:26:11 | +41:53 | |||
98 | 1177 | Mervi Leikas | 1:26:11 | +41:53 | |||
99 | 1290 | Ulla Tiikkaja | 1:26:57 | +42:39 | |||
1291 | Mervi Tiikkaja | 1:26:57 | +42:39 | ||||
101 | 1300 | Anja Tervahartiala | Hanko | 1:28:28 | +44:10 | ||
102 | 1242 | Brita Sandås | 1:28:46 | +44:28 | |||
103 | 1234 | Maria Sandberg | Uuttera Oy | 1:33:27 | +49:09 | ||
104 | 1225 | Louise Råstedt | Uuttera Oy | 1:33:27 | +49:09 | ||
105 | 1255 | Minna Soininen | 1:34:48 | +50:30 | |||
106 | 1163 | Sisko Kilpeläinen | 1:37:41 | +53:23 | |||
1209 | Tanja Nuutinen | Helkama Bica | 1:37:41 | +53:23 | |||
108 | 1272 | Pia Viberg | Assistor | 1:37:44 | +53:26 | ||
1137 | Anette Heinänen | Assistor | 1:37:44 | +53:26 | |||
110 | 1117 | Benita Bäckman | 1:40:08 | +55:50 | |||
111 | 1160 | Nadja Karvonen | Hangon kaupunki | 1:48:20 | +1:04:02 | ||
112 | 1194 | Terttu Manni | Hangon kaupunki | 1:48:21 | +1:04:03 | ||
113 | 1135 | Marianne Hatikainen | Vartioimisliike P.Heinonen Oy | 1:54:25 | +1:10:07 | ||
114 | 1199 | Eine Mikkonen | 3:22:44 | +2:38:26 | |||
1101 | Elina Airola | DNS | |||||
1127 | Misa Förström | DNS | |||||
1165 | Jaana Kock | DNS | |||||
1169 | Aila Kukkonen | Hangon kaupunki | DNS | ||||
1186 | Nora Lukala-Ek | Dragsfjärds idrottsklubb | DNS | ||||
1187 | Linda Lundgvist | DuPont | DNS | ||||
1215 | Karoliina Pilli-Sihvola | DNS | |||||
1221 | Maria Repo | HIK | DNS |