1 | 204 | Reetta Härkönen | Swimshop | 24:21 | |||
2 | 203 | Piia Autonen-Laakso | Riihimäki | 25:18 | +56 | ||
3 | 247 | Elisa Turunen | Nurmijärvi | 26:05 | +1:43 | ||
4 | 226 | Minna Makkonen | Triathlon Vantaa | 26:37 | +2:15 | ||
5 | 210 | Anu Knuutila | Hämeenlinna | 26:38 | +2:16 | ||
6 | 213 | Hanna Kolari | X-tri Lahti | 26:41 | +2:19 | ||
7 | 218 | Johanna Laanola | Kouvola | 26:42 | +2:21 | ||
8 | 220 | Elisa Lehikoinen | Heltri | 27:09 | +2:47 | ||
9 | 211 | Pauliina Koistinen | Hämeenlinna | 27:57 | +3:35 | ||
10 | 228 | Pinja Ojanen | Espoo | 28:12 | +3:50 | ||
11 | 235 | Eveliina Roivainen | Hattula | 28:31 | +4:09 | ||
12 | 246 | Milla Turpiainen | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät | 29:11 | +4:49 | ||
13 | 217 | Elina Laaksonen | Forssa | 29:12 | +4:50 | ||
14 | 238 | Miia Seeck | Hausjärvi | 29:42 | +5:21 | ||
15 | 225 | Johanna Luukkonen | Simmis Hyvinkää | 30:19 | +5:57 | ||
16 | 236 | Henna Salmio | Lammi | 30:21 | +5:59 | ||
17 | 240 | Merja Siltanen-Kallio | Loikka-Tiimi | 30:22 | +6:00 | ||
18 | 230 | Maria Pihlak | Junamuijat | 30:23 | +6:01 | ||
19 | 208 | Eeva-Maija Kanervo | Hausjärvi | 30:24 | +6:03 | ||
20 | 227 | Anu Mikkola | Lahti | 30:27 | +6:06 | ||
21 | 239 | Laura Seppä | Tampere | 30:30 | +6:09 | ||
22 | 248 | Katja Törmä | Hämeenlinna | 30:41 | +6:19 | ||
23 | 207 | Kati Isotalo | Team Hansu ja Pirre | 30:43 | +6:21 | ||
24 | 241 | Outi Elina Strengell | Helsinki | 31:26 | +7:05 | ||
25 | 221 | Outi Leinonen | Hämeenlinna | 31:33 | +7:12 | ||
26 | 212 | Riikka Koivuranta | Hämeenlinna | 31:36 | +7:14 | ||
27 | 215 | Jenni Kyyrö-Kolehmainen | Loikka-Tiimi | 31:58 | +7:37 | ||
28 | 202 | Hanna Ahonen | Junamuijat | 31:59 | +7:37 | ||
29 | 222 | Jasmiina Leminen | Vantaa | 32:23 | +8:01 | ||
30 | 223 | Martta Lemola | Salpis | 33:19 | +8:58 | ||
31 | 232 | Miamari Puoliväli | Hämeenkosken Ratsastajat | 33:39 | +9:17 | ||
32 | 244 | Kati Tuokkola | Tampere | 33:55 | +9:34 | ||
33 | 250 | Paula Metsola | 34:24 | +10:02 | |||
34 | 233 | Katri Ranta | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot | 34:25 | +10:03 | ||
35 | 216 | Tanja Käppi | Hämeenlinna | 34:33 | +10:12 | ||
36 | 205 | Satu Ikola | Kokkola | 34:54 | +10:32 | ||
37 | 245 | Suvi Tuomainen | Lammi | 34:54 | +10:32 | ||
38 | 229 | Reetta Peltoniemi | Lahti | 35:34 | +11:12 | ||
39 | 206 | Jenni Ikonen | Tervakoski | 35:35 | +11:14 | ||
40 | 249 | Sanna Yritys | Simmis Hyvinkää | 35:48 | +11:26 | ||
41 | 214 | Heini Korpisaari | Hauho | 36:00 | +11:38 | ||
42 | 243 | Heidi Tiala | Vantaa | 36:37 | +12:15 | ||
43 | 234 | Essi Rasehorn | Kärkölä | 36:39 | +12:17 | ||
44 | 224 | Joanna Lundahl | Lahti | 39:21 | +14:59 | ||
45 | 209 | Ritva Kara | Sko Ski Team | 40:37 | +16:15 |