1 | Vaajakosken Terä (66) | 1:55:11 | Pasi Ikonen | 25:42 | ||
2 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +4:33 | Perttu Sorsa | 30:11 | ||
3 | Koovee (28) | +5:34 | Topias Tiainen | 28:04 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (59) | +6:39 | Juho Kinni | 31:24 | ||
5 | MS Parma (39) | +7:52 | Juha Peltola | 28:33 | ||
6 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (67) | +8:49 | Juha Sorvisto | 27:40 | ||
7 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +9:14 | Antti Vainio | 27:48 | ||
8 | Lynx 2 (36) | +10:36 | Tuomas Metsälä | 31:19 | ||
9 | Lynx (35) | +10:56 | Aapo Leskinen | 28:30 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +11:16 | Timo Mähönen | 30:17 | ||
11 | Rasti-Kurikka (53) | +11:28 | Antti Iivari | 31:40 | ||
12 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) (70) | +11:32 | Tuomas Kari | 32:07 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (62) | +11:34 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 29:22 | ||
14 | Kangasala SK (22) | +11:41 | Petteri Laitinen | 29:19 | ||
15 | Pellon Ponsi (49) | +11:42 | Lauri Oikarinen | 29:26 | ||
16 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +12:13 | Rinat Gabitov | 28:39 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) 2 (71) | +12:57 | Ilari Nummi | 31:27 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +14:03 | Jouni Mähönen | 29:48 | ||
19 | OK Orient (43) | +14:18 | Topi Penttinen | 30:06 | ||
20 | Koovee 2 (29) | +15:17 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 34:14 | ||
21 | Hiisirasti (12) | +15:49 | Timo Mikkola | 31:57 | ||
22 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (18) | +17:12 | Mikko Knuuttila | 29:46 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (10) | +17:16 | Tonis Laugesaar | 30:42 | ||
24 | SK Pohjantähti (55) | +17:29 | Niko Nissinen | 33:16 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (5) | +17:41 | Tapio Haarlaa | 30:39 | ||
26 | Turun Suunnistajat (64) | +18:42 | Mikko Huhtinen | 28:36 | ||
27 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (11) | +19:35 | Ville Luoma | 33:31 | ||
28 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +20:09 | Jani Virta | 29:10 | ||
29 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +20:43 | Samuel Heinonen | 32:05 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK 2 (23) | +20:49 | Antti Rantala | 29:39 | ||
31 | SK Vuoksi (57) | +21:38 | Tuomas Kotro | 30:44 | ||
32 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (32) | +21:40 | Lauri Huotari | 34:35 | ||
33 | Navi (42) | +22:13 | Anton Sihvonen | 35:33 | ||
34 | Anttolan Urheilijat (1) | +26:00 | Risto Haikonen | 30:44 | ||
35 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +27:03 | Simon Fröjdö | 34:51 | ||
36 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (30) | +27:07 | Aleksi Sopo | 35:23 | ||
37 | OK Raseborg (45) | +27:21 | Dennis Rehn | 37:50 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (6) | +28:05 | Mikko Laakso | 35:27 | ||
39 | OK Orient 2 (44) | +28:09 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 37:01 | ||
40 | IF Femman (14) | +31:38 | Matias Lund | 36:05 | ||
41 | IF Brahe (13) | +31:56 | Vesa Aaltonen | 35:19 | ||
42 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (19) | +32:18 | Antti Alppi | 35:20 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (7) | +34:22 | Neil Dobbs | 36:47 | ||
44 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (2) | +38:58 | Vili Valjakka | 34:41 | ||
45 | Karkki-Rasti (27) | +40:32 | Jukka Havento | 44:44 | ||
46 | MS Parma 3 (41) | +40:38 | Jussi Aumo | 37:44 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (61) | +48:51 | Eero Kahila | 44:47 | ||
48 | Rastikarhut (52) | +53:21 | Heikki Haapakoski | 38:46 | ||
49 | Saarijärven Pullistus (54) | +53:39 | Aapo Häkkinen | 38:21 | ||
50 | SK Uusi (56) | +53:56 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 56:15 | ||
51 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +55:22 | Toni Louhisola | 34:31 | ||
52 | Kangasala SK 3 (24) | +56:49 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 49:27 | ||
53 | OK Raseborg 2 (46) | +57:48 | Andreas Sjöholm | 42:33 | ||
54 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +59:54 | Risto Niinimäki | 45:03 | ||
55 | Karjaan Ura (26) | +1:00:47 | Milko Lehto | 36:52 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (8) | +1:02:49 | Atte Lahtinen | 39:03 | ||
57 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:05:34 | Jani Tamminen | 36:15 | ||
58 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (33) | +1:08:11 | Jani Hämäläinen | 34:08 | ||
59 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (31) | +1:09:49 | Severi Aikio | 46:35 | ||
60 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (25) | +1:14:50 | Antti Norkio | 51:26 | ||
61 | OK Raseborg 3 (47) | +1:19:24 | Ove Forström | 44:14 |