1 | Vaajakosken Terä (66) | 1:28:46 | Jani Lakanen | 43:31 | ||
2 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +0 | Timo Sild | 43:33 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (59) | +56 | Severi Kymäläinen | 44:24 | ||
4 | Koovee (28) | +3:10 | Topi Anjala | 45:38 | ||
5 | MS Parma (39) | +5:00 | Matti Koivisto | 48:27 | ||
6 | Lynx 2 (36) | +5:01 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 47:47 | ||
7 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) (70) | +5:05 | Mikko Siren | 43:34 | ||
8 | Rasti-Kurikka (53) | +5:29 | Denis Grishman | 43:53 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +6:38 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 48:06 | ||
10 | Koovee 2 (29) | +6:39 | Juho Westerlund | 47:21 | ||
11 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (17) | +6:47 | Tero Linnainmaa | 47:26 | ||
12 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (67) | +6:49 | Timo Joensuu | 46:23 | ||
13 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +7:05 | Samuli Salmenoja | 47:53 | ||
14 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) 2 (71) | +7:08 | Heikki Toivio | 47:05 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät (62) | +7:47 | Erik Thorsson | 52:33 | ||
16 | Pellon Ponsi (49) | +7:54 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 50:09 | ||
17 | Kangasala SK (22) | +7:56 | Samu Lehtola | 51:24 | ||
18 | Lynx (35) | +7:58 | Marko Närvä | 50:16 | ||
19 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +9:12 | Anssi Vesanto | 49:38 | ||
20 | Hiisirasti (12) | +9:32 | Roope Koskinen | 51:41 | ||
21 | OK Orient (43) | +9:51 | Otto Simosas | 49:49 | ||
22 | SK Pohjantähti (55) | +9:51 | Sampo Rahko | 48:28 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +9:54 | Elias Kuukka | 46:55 | ||
24 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (11) | +11:40 | Jarkko Saarinen | 51:05 | ||
25 | Vehkalahden Veikot (69) | +11:47 | Eero Inkeri | 50:51 | ||
26 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (10) | +12:07 | Lauri Sorsa | 51:22 | ||
27 | Navi (42) | +12:17 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 51:50 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti (20) | +12:19 | Juuso Metsälä | 45:34 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (5) | +12:38 | Kalle Rantala | 51:20 | ||
30 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (32) | +12:39 | Valtteri Rantala | 54:34 | ||
31 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (18) | +13:00 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 52:11 | ||
32 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +14:11 | Lasse Kautto | 48:57 | ||
33 | OK Raseborg (45) | +15:08 | Daniel Forsell | 55:03 | ||
34 | SK Vuoksi (57) | +16:30 | Lauri Nenonen | 49:45 | ||
35 | OK Orient 2 (44) | +16:42 | Mikael Salo | 50:21 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK 2 (23) | +16:46 | Oskari Heiskanen | 55:23 | ||
37 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (30) | +17:22 | Markus Räsänen | 52:42 | ||
38 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +17:46 | Tommi Reponen | 52:21 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (6) | +18:08 | Tuomas Tala | 52:54 | ||
40 | Anttolan Urheilijat (1) | +20:44 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:02:25 | ||
41 | IF Femman (14) | +21:14 | Joel Sågfors | 54:58 | ||
42 | Karkki-Rasti (27) | +21:16 | Juha Villa | 56:28 | ||
43 | IF Brahe (13) | +22:08 | Staffan Järn | 59:49 | ||
44 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (19) | +22:31 | Petri Ikävalko | 56:09 | ||
45 | Lapuan Virkiä (34) | +23:11 | Juha Luoma | 48:23 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (7) | +23:13 | Lauri Roininen | 57:55 | ||
47 | SK Uusi (56) | +23:18 | Olli Malinen | 1:02:49 | ||
48 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (50) | +24:24 | Jere Pantsar | 58:44 | ||
49 | Lynx 3 (37) | +25:10 | Ville Sundberg | 58:09 | ||
50 | MS Parma 3 (41) | +28:16 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:03:01 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (61) | +29:35 | Raino Pesu | 55:32 | ||
52 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (2) | +29:50 | Kalle Manninen | 56:46 | ||
53 | Kangasala SK 3 (24) | +32:50 | Santtu Sainio | 1:06:33 | ||
54 | Rastikarhut (52) | +39:59 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:07:26 | ||
55 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +40:28 | Juha Skinnari | 1:01:34 | ||
56 | Saarijärven Pullistus (54) | +40:48 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:06:05 | ||
57 | OK Raseborg 2 (46) | +40:49 | Roy Wickholm | 1:01:51 | ||
58 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +46:22 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 1:24:54 | ||
59 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (31) | +48:50 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:17:18 | ||
60 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (25) | +49:00 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:25:48 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (8) | +49:21 | Lassi Aaltonen | 1:02:21 | ||
62 | Karjaan Ura (26) | +49:32 | Linus Lehto | 1:06:28 | ||
63 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +54:52 | Iiro Seppä | 1:21:46 | ||
64 | IF Femman 2 (15) | +54:55 | Joakim Hakala | 1:18:00 | ||
65 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (33) | +59:18 | Joni Solonen | 1:22:48 | ||
66 | OK Raseborg 3 (47) | +1:00:27 | Robert von Frenckell | 1:17:14 |