1 | Turun Metsänkävijät (62) | 41:06 | Edgars Bertuks | 41:06 | ||
2 | Kangasala SK (22) | +1:15 | Jere Ahonen | 42:22 | ||
3 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +1:16 | Matti Kivelä | 42:22 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (59) | +1:17 | Anssi Huostila | 42:24 | ||
5 | Vaajakosken Terä (66) | +1:18 | Toni Saari | 42:24 | ||
6 | MS Parma (39) | +1:18 | Yury Tambasau | 42:25 | ||
7 | Lynx 2 (36) | +1:57 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 43:04 | ||
8 | Hiisirasti (12) | +2:18 | Johannes Pohjala | 43:25 | ||
9 | Lynx (35) | +2:19 | Aleksi Leskinen | 43:26 | ||
10 | Koovee (28) | +2:19 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 43:26 | ||
11 | Pellon Ponsi (49) | +2:22 | Jyri Uusitalo | 43:29 | ||
12 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (32) | +2:39 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 43:46 | ||
13 | Anttolan Urheilijat (1) | +2:53 | Mikko Väisänen | 43:59 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +3:08 | Veli Kangas | 44:15 | ||
15 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +3:43 | Peeter Pihl | 44:49 | ||
16 | Koovee 2 (29) | +3:49 | Jouni Heinonen | 44:56 | ||
17 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (17) | +3:56 | Sergey Gorokhov | 45:02 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +4:14 | Artem Popov | 45:21 | ||
19 | Turun Suunnistajat (64) | +4:30 | Janne Salmi | 45:36 | ||
20 | OK Orient (43) | +4:32 | Topi Hasu | 45:38 | ||
21 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) 2 (71) | +4:33 | Tomi Mattila | 45:40 | ||
22 | OK Raseborg (45) | +4:40 | Kuba Dragowski | 45:47 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (11) | +4:48 | Kalle Liukkonen | 45:55 | ||
24 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (67) | +5:01 | Petteri Huikko | 46:08 | ||
25 | Navi (42) | +5:03 | Topias Ahola | 46:10 | ||
26 | SK Uusi (56) | +5:04 | Eero Saleva | 46:11 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot (69) | +5:06 | Tuomas Mattila | 46:12 | ||
28 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (10) | +5:11 | Otto Loukkalahti | 46:18 | ||
29 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (18) | +5:23 | Henri Taanila | 46:29 | ||
30 | SK Pohjantähti (55) | +5:29 | Aleksi Karppinen | 46:35 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (5) | +5:30 | Lauri Tammemäe | 46:37 | ||
32 | Kangasala SK 2 (23) | +5:36 | Mikko Sipilä | 46:42 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +5:53 | Kjell Erik Röisland | 46:59 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) (70) | +5:54 | Markku Elo | 47:00 | ||
35 | IF Brahe (13) | +5:55 | Filip Brunell | 47:02 | ||
36 | Rasti-Kurikka (53) | +6:06 | Tapio Perä | 47:13 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +7:26 | Anton Kuukka | 48:32 | ||
38 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (25) | +7:39 | Elmeri Juura | 48:46 | ||
39 | Karkki-Rasti (27) | +8:58 | Miikka Huovila | 50:04 | ||
40 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (30) | +9:06 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 50:13 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (6) | +9:26 | Ville Lampinen | 50:33 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (7) | +9:29 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 50:36 | ||
43 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +9:37 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 50:43 | ||
44 | MS Parma 3 (41) | +9:40 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 50:47 | ||
45 | IF Femman (14) | +9:47 | Christian Kronberg | 50:54 | ||
46 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +9:55 | Jere Sipponen | 51:02 | ||
47 | OK Orient 2 (44) | +10:05 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 51:12 | ||
48 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (19) | +10:07 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 51:14 | ||
49 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (50) | +10:07 | Sampo Hyppölä | 51:14 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK 3 (24) | +10:11 | Eevert Toivonen | 51:17 | ||
51 | Kalevan Rasti (20) | +10:55 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 52:01 | ||
52 | SK Vuoksi (57) | +11:03 | Atso Salopelto | 52:09 | ||
53 | Lynx 3 (37) | +11:05 | Tomás Boril | 52:11 | ||
54 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +13:37 | Daniel Blomster | 54:44 | ||
55 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (31) | +15:20 | Santeri Aikio | 56:26 | ||
56 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (2) | +15:45 | Olli Viljakainen | 56:51 | ||
57 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +16:07 | Otto Itkonen | 57:13 | ||
58 | Rastikarhut (52) | +16:48 | Ville Sundelin | 57:55 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (61) | +18:08 | Lauri Kahila | 59:15 | ||
60 | Lapuan Virkiä (34) | +18:32 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 59:39 | ||
61 | Saarijärven Pullistus (54) | +18:37 | Mikko Truhponen | 59:44 | ||
62 | IF Femman 2 (15) | +20:35 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:01:42 | ||
63 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (33) | +20:51 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:01:58 | ||
64 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +22:50 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:03:57 | ||
65 | OK Raseborg 2 (46) | +22:52 | Ville Forsström | 1:03:58 | ||
66 | Karjaan Ura (26) | +25:43 | Elias Lehto | 1:06:50 | ||
67 | OK Raseborg 3 (47) | +26:30 | Benny Forsström | 1:07:37 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (8) | +29:50 | Antti Laakso | 1:10:56 |