Starting time | 1,6 km |
6,0 km |
11,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:39 (1) | 38:53 (1) | 1:10:45 | |
2. | Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:40 (3) | 40:06 (2) | 1:11:39 | |
3. | Tero Heikkilä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:55 (8) | 41:53 (5) | 1:14:07 | |
4. | Juuso Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:37 (22) | 42:54 (7) | 1:14:40 | |
5. | Lasse Suonpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:49 (5) | 41:31 (3) | 1:15:18 | |
6. | Janne Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:03 (11) | 42:25 (6) | 1:16:01 | |
7. | Sami Valkama | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:27 (2) | 41:47 (4) | 1:16:30 | |
8. | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:46 (4) | 43:14 (8) | 1:17:04 | |
9. | Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:07 (12) | 43:30 (10) | 1:17:47 | |
10. | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:51 (23) | 43:47 (11) | 1:18:17 | |
11. | Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:25 (19) | 45:22 (16) | 1:18:54 | |
12. | Ville Keskisaari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:33 (20) | 45:28 (18) | 1:19:42 | |
13. | Joona Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:55 (8) | 43:19 (9) | 1:20:04 | |
14. | Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:21 (17) | 45:07 (13) | 1:20:35 | |
15. | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:18 (16) | 45:25 (17) | 1:21:39 | |
16. | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:14 (37) | 46:03 (19) | 1:22:15 | |
17. | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:23 (32) | 47:48 (22) | 1:23:11 | |
18. | Antti Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:17 (14) | 47:00 (21) | 1:23:37 | |
19. | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:59 (10) | 49:25 (27) | 1:24:11 | |
20. | Sergey Gorokhov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | RUS | 12:00:00 | 11:08 (13) | 44:59 (12) | 1:24:38 | |
21. | Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:52 (7) | 45:21 (15) | 1:24:41 | |
22. | Anders Bäckström | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:25:09 | |||
23. | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:01 (26) | 48:55 (25) | 1:25:23 | |
24. | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:22 (18) | 45:12 (14) | 1:25:29 | |
25. | Seppo Järvinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:38 (38) | 48:07 (24) | 1:25:36 | |
26. | Toni Närvä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:17 (14) | 46:17 (20) | 1:25:45 | |
27. | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:02 (35) | 50:22 (30) | 1:25:49 | |
28. | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:36 (21) | 51:26 (33) | 1:27:15 | |
29. | Joel Sågfors | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:43 (41) | 49:01 (26) | 1:28:16 | |
30. | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:00 (25) | 47:56 (23) | 1:29:07 | |
31. | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:38 (38) | 50:21 (29) | 1:29:47 | |
32. | Matias Lund | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:49 (5) | 52:52 (38) | 1:30:30 | |
33. | Lauri Valkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:15 (28) | 50:55 (31) | 1:31:24 | |
34. | Petri Ikävalko | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:17 (31) | 52:52 (38) | 1:31:46 | |
35. | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:03 (27) | 50:17 (28) | 1:31:52 | |
36. | Timo Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:53 (24) | 50:56 (32) | 1:32:26 | |
36. | Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:41 (34) | 51:54 (34) | 1:32:26 | |
38. | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:16 (30) | 52:30 (35) | 1:33:18 | |
39. | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:40 (40) | 55:57 (43) | 1:35:22 | |
40. | Heikki Kettunen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:15 (28) | 52:41 (37) | 1:35:25 | |
41. | Pauli Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:39 (33) | 53:55 (40) | 1:35:55 | |
42. | Mikko Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:50 (42) | 54:28 (41) | 1:36:27 | |
43. | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:11 (36) | 52:36 (36) | 1:40:50 | |
44. | Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:12 (43) | 55:50 (42) | 1:41:48 | |
45. | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:13 (45) | 58:14 (44) | 1:43:08 | |
46. | Mikko Truhponen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:34 (44) | 1:05:36 (45) | 1:54:07 | |
47. | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:52 (46) | 1:11:28 (46) | 2:09:53 | |
Tommi Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||
Timo Mikkola | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||
Antti Lindqvist | Rastihaukat | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||
Antti Alppi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||
Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||
Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||
90 vacant | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
89 vacant | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
88 vacant | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Jaakko Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS |