1 | 214 | Niina Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 8:07 | ||
2 | 208 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 8:14 | +7 | |
3 | 211 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 8:23 | +16 | |
4 | 212 | von Katja Schoultz | OK77 | FIN | 8:30 | +23 | |
5 | 225 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 8:34 | +27 | |
6 | 223 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:35 | +28 | |
7 | 215 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:38 | +31 | |
8 | 205 | Hanne Manderbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:47 | +40 | |
9 | 222 | Elisa Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 8:55 | +48 | |
10 | 199 | Lisa Schubnell | Turun Suunnistajat | SUI | 9:03 | +56 | |
11 | 180 | Lilja Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:08 | +1:01 | |
12 | 177 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:13 | +1:06 | |
13 | 198 | Emilia Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:14 | +1:07 | |
14 | 181 | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | FIN | 9:15 | +1:08 | |
15 | 216 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:21 | +1:14 | |
16 | 195 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:22 | +1:15 | |
17 | 188 | Viivi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 9:26 | +1:19 | |
18 | 192 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 9:27 | +1:20 | |
19 | 172 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:32 | +1:25 | |
20 | 197 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 9:38 | +1:31 | |
21 | 184 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:39 | +1:32 | |
22 | 218 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:42 | +1:35 | |
23 | 210 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 9:45 | +1:38 | |
24 | 213 | Henna Saarinen | Koovee | FIN | 9:46 | +1:39 | |
25 | 220 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:54 | +1:47 | |
26 | 178 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:56 | +1:49 | |
27 | 185 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:57 | +1:50 | |
28 | 209 | Anna Haataja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:00 | +1:53 | |
29 | 207 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 10:18 | +2:11 | |
226 | Helena Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 10:18 | +2:11 | ||
31 | 194 | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:22 | +2:15 | |
32 | 217 | Henna Skog | Koovee | FIN | 10:29 | +2:22 | |
33 | 187 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:38 | +2:31 | |
34 | 203 | Agneta Boxström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:42 | +2:35 | |
171 | Lotta Sandroos | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:42 | +2:35 | ||
36 | 204 | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:45 | +2:38 | |
37 | 191 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:48 | +2:41 | |
38 | 200 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:12 | +3:05 | |
39 | 193 | Petra Huttunen | Koovee | FIN | 11:14 | +3:07 | |
40 | 182 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:16 | +3:09 | |
41 | 202 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:26 | +3:19 | |
42 | 176 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:28 | +3:21 | |
43 | 190 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:38 | +3:31 | |
44 | 183 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:53 | +3:46 | |
45 | 173 | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:11 | +4:04 | |
46 | 174 | Ruut Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 13:13 | +5:06 | |
47 | 186 | Mikaela Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 13:29 | +5:22 | |
48 | 175 | Anni Huuha | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 13:35 | +5:28 |