1 | 2451 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 34:52 | ||
2 | 2472 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 35:25 | +33 | |
3 | 2475 | Heidi Plit | Lynx | FIN | 36:41 | +1:49 | |
4 | 2413 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:00 | +4:08 | |
5 | 2435 | Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 39:22 | +4:30 | |
6 | 2430 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 39:53 | +5:01 | |
7 | 2412 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 40:31 | +5:39 | |
8 | 2453 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 41:05 | +6:13 | |
9 | 2478 | Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:30 | +6:38 | |
10 | 2447 | Josefina Sundman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 41:48 | +6:56 | |
11 | 2452 | Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 42:44 | +7:52 | |
12 | 2439 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:54 | +8:02 | |
13 | 2424 | Ella Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:55 | +8:03 | |
14 | 2473 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 43:16 | +8:24 | |
15 | 2421 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 43:53 | +9:01 | |
16 | 2456 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:55 | +9:03 | |
17 | 2445 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 44:09 | +9:17 | |
18 | 2427 | Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 44:48 | +9:56 | |
19 | 2423 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:04 | +10:12 | |
20 | 2457 | Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:15 | +10:23 | |
21 | 2431 | Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 45:40 | +10:48 | |
22 | 2415 | Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 46:34 | +11:42 | |
23 | 2463 | Ronja Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 47:01 | +12:09 | |
24 | 2422 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 47:06 | +12:14 | |
25 | 2477 | Aino Lampinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 47:31 | +12:39 | |
26 | 2455 | Veera Stenius | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 48:00 | +13:08 | |
27 | 2449 | Anni Pakkanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 48:13 | +13:21 | |
28 | 2411 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 48:30 | +13:38 | |
29 | 2462 | Laura Kotila | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 48:50 | +13:58 | |
30 | 2425 | Jenna Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:12 | +14:20 | |
31 | 2432 | Emmi Hakomäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:21 | +14:29 | |
32 | 2476 | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 49:30 | +14:38 | |
33 | 2459 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 50:05 | +15:13 | |
34 | 2465 | Liina Mikkola | Rastikarhut | FIN | 50:24 | +15:32 | |
35 | 2461 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:38 | +15:46 | |
36 | 2468 | Anniina Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 51:01 | +16:09 | |
37 | 2440 | Annika Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | 51:15 | +16:23 | |
38 | 2460 | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 51:51 | +16:59 | |
39 | 2469 | Janika Liitiäinen | OK Orient | FIN | 51:56 | +17:04 | |
40 | 2428 | Saara Korhonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 52:17 | +17:25 | |
41 | 2446 | Riikka Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:31 | +18:39 | |
42 | 2471 | Liva Westerback | OK77 | FIN | 54:45 | +19:53 | |
43 | 2470 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 55:49 | +20:57 | |
44 | 2438 | Susanna Suojanen | Koovee | FIN | 56:50 | +21:58 | |
45 | 2426 | Camilla Kalenius | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 57:34 | +22:42 | |
46 | 2474 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 58:13 | +23:21 | |
47 | 2448 | Emmi Oksanen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 58:27 | +23:35 | |
48 | 2454 | Ella Immonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 58:55 | +24:03 | |
49 | 2441 | Elina Nissinen | Navi | FIN | 1:00:04 | +25:12 | |
50 | 2419 | Miina Rautakorpi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:01:00 | +26:08 | |
51 | 2437 | Ella Vehmas | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:15 | +29:23 | |
52 | 2479 | Maaria Haikola | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:50 | +29:58 | |
53 | 2443 | Petra Kollanen | Lynx | FIN | 1:06:50 | +31:58 | |
54 | 2442 | Linda Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 1:07:05 | +32:13 | |
55 | 2434 | Johanna Kauppinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:08:32 | +33:40 | |
56 | 2436 | Michaela Weiss | OK77 | FIN | 1:10:05 | +35:13 | |
57 | 2416 | Iina Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:14:22 | +39:30 | |
58 | 2467 | Essi Vilhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:07 | +41:15 | |
59 | 2433 | Jenny Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:16:20 | +41:28 | |
2414 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2417 | Roosa Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
2418 | Julia Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | DNS | |||
2420 | 20 vacant | DNS | |||||
2429 | Iina Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | DNS | |||
2444 | 18 vacant | DNS | |||||
2458 | 19 vacant | DNS | |||||
2464 | 17 vacant | DNS | |||||
2466 | Veera Paasikivi | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS | |||
2450 | Katariina Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | DNF |