Starting time | 21,1 km |
42,1 km |
Netto |
42.2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saara Grönholm | Kuopio | 12:00:00 | 1:43:34 (2) | 3:32:25 (1) | 3:32:33 (1) | ||||
Meiju Salmela | Rovaniemi LKS | 12:00:00 | 1:44:31 (3) | 3:33:40 (2) | 3:33:46 (2) | ||||
Henna Vanhanen | OYS Vapari | 12:00:00 | 1:42:51 (1) | 3:33:55 (3) | 3:34:02 (3) | ||||
Päivi Lohi | Riekki OY | 12:00:00 | 1:49:47 (6) | 3:38:14 (4) | 3:38:14 (4) | ||||
Milla Savilampi | Oulun Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:45:14 (5) | 3:40:22 (5) | 3:40:27 (5) | ||||
Krista Savilampi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:45:14 (4) | 3:40:22 (6) | 3:40:27 (6) | ||||
Emilia Lehtinen | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:53:33 (9) | 3:45:10 (7) | 3:45:12 (7) | ||||
Hilppa Tolonen | Varalan Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:51:40 (7) | 3:49:35 (8) | 3:49:43 (8) | ||||
Meiju Vartiainen | Umeå | 12:00:00 | 1:55:03 (10) | 3:51:10 (9) | 3:51:05 (9) | ||||
Päivi Karhumaa | Kiiminki | 12:00:00 | 1:57:56 (13) | 3:51:47 (11) | 3:51:36 (10) | ||||
Mirjami Pelkonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:58:12 (16) | 3:51:43 (10) | 3:51:40 (11) | ||||
Katja Rauhala | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:57:12 (12) | 3:52:23 (12) | 3:52:22 (12) | ||||
Riikka Burke | Nilsiä | 12:00:00 | 1:57:01 (11) | 3:53:51 (13) | 3:53:53 (13) | ||||
Kati Nevalainen | Terveystalo | 12:00:00 | 1:52:37 (8) | 3:55:47 (14) | 3:55:47 (14) | ||||
Seija Apila | Tieto Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:59:22 (22) | 3:57:33 (15) | 3:57:28 (15) | ||||
Susanna Antila | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:58:43 (19) | 3:57:54 (16) | 3:57:49 (16) | ||||
Laura Kankaanpää | Oulun Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:58:48 (20) | 3:58:03 (17) | 3:57:54 (17) | ||||
Antila Johanna | Kiiminki | 12:00:00 | 1:58:43 (18) | 3:58:07 (18) | 3:58:02 (18) | ||||
Marjo Veikkola | - | 12:00:00 | 1:58:21 (17) | 4:04:24 (19) | 4:04:25 (19) | ||||
Riitta Heikkilä | ODL Juoksukoulu | 12:00:00 | 1:59:24 (23) | 4:06:47 (20) | 4:06:46 (20) | ||||
Maija-Helena Keränen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:04:54 (30) | 4:07:31 (21) | 4:07:16 (21) | ||||
Sara Kämäräinen | Tyrnävä | 12:00:00 | 1:57:56 (14) | 4:07:55 (22) | 4:07:47 (22) | ||||
Liisa Hildinger | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:59:28 (24) | 4:10:18 (23) | 4:10:08 (23) | ||||
Mira Konola | Siikalatvan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:58:10 (15) | 4:11:48 (24) | 4:11:47 (24) | ||||
Satu Kainulainen | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 2:02:09 (26) | 4:12:05 (25) | 4:11:59 (25) | ||||
Katja Kärkkäinen | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 2:04:02 (29) | 4:12:14 (26) | 4:12:10 (26) | ||||
Ilona Mikkola | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:00:51 (25) | 4:15:23 (27) | 4:15:27 (27) | ||||
Jenni Peltoniemi | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:03:03 (27) | 4:17:13 (28) | 4:17:11 (28) | ||||
Leena Sakko | J. Kärkkäinen Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:12:46 (35) | 4:19:51 (29) | 4:19:42 (29) | ||||
Annika Voutilainen | Ii | 12:00:00 | 1:59:06 (21) | 4:21:14 (30) | 4:21:12 (30) | ||||
Marja Kangas | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 2:12:45 (34) | 4:21:41 (31) | 4:21:28 (31) | ||||
Riikka Juole | Kalajoki | 12:00:00 | 2:13:10 (38) | 4:25:16 (32) | 4:24:58 (32) | ||||
Milja Keinänen | Kulennoinen | 12:00:00 | 2:12:40 (33) | 4:26:27 (33) | 4:26:16 (33) | ||||
Raita Säynäjoki | Ristijärven Pyry | 12:00:00 | 2:03:05 (28) | 4:26:56 (34) | 4:26:58 (34) | ||||
Katri Kynkäänniemi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:12:47 (36) | 4:27:44 (35) | 4:27:43 (35) | ||||
Anu Manninen | Beauty Center | 12:00:00 | 2:10:02 (32) | 4:28:38 (36) | 4:28:21 (36) | ||||
Taina Palola | Kiiminki | 12:00:00 | 2:12:47 (37) | 4:29:35 (37) | 4:29:27 (37) | ||||
Essi Sivula | Raahe | 12:00:00 | 2:22:27 (39) | 4:44:40 (38) | 4:44:33 (38) | ||||
Salle Savolainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:07:09 (31) | 4:55:48 (39) | 4:55:44 (39) | ||||
Säde Närhi | Raahe | 12:00:00 | 2:25:00 (40) | 5:04:44 (40) | 5:05:13 (40) | ||||
Marika Kaakinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:26:32 (41) | 5:13:00 (41) | 5:12:49 (41) | ||||
Hanna Lämsä | Eero Kovalainen Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:32:41 (43) | 5:14:10 (42) | 5:14:04 (42) | ||||
Eeva Happonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:32:40 (42) | 5:14:11 (43) | 5:14:04 (43) | ||||
Kati-Susanna Lukkarinen | ODL Juoksukoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:38:04 (44) | 5:43:41 (44) | 5:43:35 (44) | ||||
Anna Väisänen | - | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Mervi Savolainen | Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Satu Huovinen | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Tuula Kämäräinen | Nilsiä | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Pipsa Savolainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Meiju Salmela | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Heini Isoherranen | Sodankylän kyntäjät | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Minna Juopperi | Tattooartist Minnie Von J | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Marika Kiljala | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:00:00 | DNF |