Starting time | 3,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikko Saarinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:36 | |
2. | Tapio Perä | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:47 | |
3. | Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:03 | |
4. | Markus Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:10 | |
5. | Pasi Asikainen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:21 | |
6. | Tero Junttila | Sweden | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:28 | |
7. | Kari Kallio | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:29 | |
8. | Juha Kotaniemi | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:46 | |
9. | Miko Saarilaakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:47 | |
10. | Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:50 | |
11. | Terho Taarna | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:55 | |
12. | Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:59 | |
13. | Mikko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:00 | |
14. | Magnus Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:06 | |
15. | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:21 | |
16. | Mikael Mattila | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:23 | |
17. | Lauri Tolkki | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:29 | |
18. | Jyrki Kaunismäki | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:12 | |
19. | Janne Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:15 | |
20. | Tuomo Tompuri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:18 | |
20. | Ossi Karvonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:18 | |
22. | Esa Tuokko | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:26 | |
22. | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:26 | |
24. | Mikko Vainio | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:32 | |
25. | Ari Varis | Rasti E4 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:34 | |
26. | Eero Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:56 | |
27. | Mikko Kero | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:15 | |
28. | Jyri Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:35 | |
29. | Harri Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:07 | |
Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Janne Partanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS |