Starting time | 1,3 km |
3,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikko Saarinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:24 (2) | 15:38 | |
2. | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:41 (4) | 15:44 | |
3. | Magnus Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:44 (5) | 15:48 | |
4. | Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:38 (3) | 16:00 | |
5. | Markus Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:47 (6) | 16:14 | |
5. | Tapio Perä | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:15 (1) | 16:14 | |
7. | Kari Kallio | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:59 (8) | 16:45 | |
8. | Juha Kotaniemi | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:03 (9) | 16:46 | |
9. | Pasi Asikainen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:55 (7) | 17:30 | |
10. | Tero Junttila | Sweden | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:30 (13) | 17:31 | |
11. | Miko Saarilaakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:23 (11) | 17:33 | |
12. | Terho Taarna | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:54 (15) | 17:44 | |
13. | Mikko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:28 (12) | 17:47 | |
14. | Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:52 (14) | 18:30 | |
15. | Ossi Karvonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:09 (18) | 18:50 | |
16. | Ari Varis | Rasti E4 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:56 (16) | 18:57 | |
17. | Jyrki Kaunismäki | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:05 (17) | 18:59 | |
18. | Lauri Tolkki | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:10 (19) | 19:02 | |
19. | Mikael Mattila | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:26 (23) | 19:05 | |
20. | Esa Tuokko | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:23 (21) | 19:28 | |
21. | Tuomo Tompuri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:24 (22) | 19:38 | |
22. | Janne Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:16 (20) | 19:49 | |
23. | Mikko Vainio | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:50 (26) | 19:56 | |
24. | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:46 (25) | 20:38 | |
25. | Jyri Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:44 (24) | 21:00 | |
26. | Mikko Kero | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:20 (27) | 21:10 | |
27. | Eero Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:14 (10) | 21:58 | |
28. | Harri Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:09 (28) | 23:15 | |
Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ |