1301 | Rasmus Gustafsson | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:01:00 |   128323 |
1302 | Kristoffer Gustafsson | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:02:00 |   128324 |
1303 | Juho Kuoppamäki | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:03:00 |   179679 |
176 | Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:04:00 |   159350 |
1305 | Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:05:00 |   130116 |
1306 | Aleksi Huuha | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 9:06:00 |   175380 |
189 | Elias Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 9:07:00 |   161670 |
175 | Joni Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:08:00 |   174007 |
1309 | Joachim Harald | IK Falken | FIN | 9:09:00 |   169393 |
1310 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:10:00 |   58341 |
1311 | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 9:11:00 |   169028 |
1312 | Olli Hiitola | Oulaisten Taru | FIN | 9:12:00 |   185244 |
173 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 9:13:00 |   92962 |
1314 | Olli Malinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 9:14:00 |   150660 |
171 | Aleksi Mäenpää | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 9:15:00 |   182511 |
1316 | Tero Kaksonen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 9:16:00 |   173048 |
1317 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | FIN | 9:17:00 |   156757 |
182 | Jere Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 9:18:00 |   83503 |
188 | Osku Lyytikäinen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 9:19:00 |   155024 |
178 | Riku Juhala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:20:00 |   58677 |
174 | Antti Sainio | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 9:21:00 |   175624 |
184 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:22:00 |   82895 |
172 | Eetu Holmberg | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:23:00 |   188683 |
170 | Arto Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:24:00 |   161078 |
181 | Matti Linna | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 9:25:00 |   161073 |
187 | Miika Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:26:00 |   151457 |
1327 | Eero Tuomaala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 9:27:00 |   151458 |
180 | Lauri Huotari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:28:00 |   191062 |
197 | Akseli Leino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:29:00 |   488129 |
1330 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 9:30:00 |   159855 |
194 | Aki Saari | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:31:00 |   177287 |
183 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:32:00 |   185158 |
192 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:33:00 |   159791 |
198 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:34:00 |   312887 |
1335 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:35:00 |   159159 |
177 | Henri Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 9:36:00 |   130041 |
185 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:37:00 |   155549 |
193 | Aleksi Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:38:00 |   153160 |
195 | Eero Saleva | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 9:39:00 |   413247 |
186 | Anssi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 9:40:00 |   181424 |
199 | Edvard Sundman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 9:41:00 |   312883 |
196 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:42:00 |   159569 |
179 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:43:00 |   183453 |
190 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:44:00 |   140801 |
191 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:45:00 |   190092 |