Starting time | 1,2 km |
2,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niina Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:28:00 | 8:35 (1) | |||
Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:26:00 | 8:44 (2) | |||
Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:19:00 | 8:51 (3) | |||
Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | Hiisirasti | FIN | 14:08:00 | 8:58 (4) | |||
Anni Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:22:00 | 9:02 (5) | |||
Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 14:21:00 | 9:10 (6) | |||
Amanda Uusitalo | Koovee | FIN | 14:13:00 | 9:14 (7) | |||
Laura Neuvonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:24:00 | 9:14 (7) | |||
Helena Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 14:20:00 | 9:16 (9) | |||
Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 14:25:00 | 9:19 (10) | |||
Viivi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 14:27:00 | 9:20 (11) | |||
Tanja Moser | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:17:00 | 9:24 (12) | |||
Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:23:00 | 9:28 (13) | |||
Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | FIN | 14:16:00 | 9:33 (14) | |||
Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 14:11:00 | 9:41 (15) | |||
Lilia Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:15:00 | 9:43 (16) | |||
Maria Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:12:00 | 9:47 (17) | |||
Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:07:00 | 9:48 (18) | |||
Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:18:00 | 9:54 (19) | |||
Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:03:00 | 9:57 (20) | |||
Hanna Lehto | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:05:00 | 10:00 (21) | |||
Essi Hakala | MS Parma | FIN | 14:14:00 | 10:16 (22) | |||
Terhi Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 14:09:00 | 10:26 (23) | |||
Laura Sinisalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 14:10:00 | 10:43 (24) | |||
Enni Ahlfors | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:00:00 | 11:15 (25) | |||
Janita Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:02:00 | 11:17 (26) | |||
Ruut Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 14:04:00 | 11:20 (27) | |||
Jenny Ray | OK77 | FIN | 14:06:00 | 11:34 (28) | |||
Maria Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:01:00 | 11:39 (29) |