Starting time | 1,9 km |
3,9 km |
4,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Risto Torvinen | Kunto-Pirkat | 12:00:00 | 7:09 (2) | 14:35 (1) | 15:16 | ||
2. | Markku Paukkonen | Leppävirran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 7:08 (1) | 14:38 (2) | 15:25 | ||
3. | Martti Valkepää | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 7:18 (4) | 14:51 (3) | 15:38 | ||
4. | Sune Träskelin | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 7:21 (6) | 15:04 (4) | 15:45 | ||
5. | Kauko Tuisku | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 12:00:00 | 7:14 (3) | 15:05 (5) | 15:47 | ||
6. | Ilkka Laari | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 12:00:00 | 7:25 (7) | 15:05 (5) | 15:51 | ||
7. | Jouko Räsänen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 12:00:00 | 7:36 (13) | 15:13 (8) | 15:52 | ||
8. | Pertti Tuomainen | Leppävirran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 7:18 (4) | 15:09 (7) | 15:53 | ||
9. | Urpo Saukkonen | Sporttiveteraanit | 12:00:00 | 7:34 (12) | 15:24 (9) | 16:07 | ||
10. | Sakari Nyyssönen | Keiteleen Nuju | 12:00:00 | 7:33 (11) | 15:27 (10) | 16:14 | ||
11. | Tauno Koivunen | Liikuttavat | 12:00:00 | 7:36 (13) | 15:37 (14) | 16:18 | ||
12. | Pertti Myyry | Joensuun Kataja | 12:00:00 | 7:40 (17) | 15:34 (12) | 16:19 | ||
13. | Jaakko Rouhiainen | Kunto-Pirkat | 12:00:00 | 7:30 (9) | 15:32 (11) | 16:21 | ||
14. | Jorma Kinnunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 7:32 (10) | 15:35 (13) | 16:22 | ||
15. | Teuvo Kinnunen | Vaajakosken Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 7:46 (19) | 15:42 (17) | 16:23 | ||
16. | Teuvo Juutilainen | Leppävirran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 7:29 (8) | 15:38 (15) | 16:24 | ||
17. | Mikko Kirkkopelto | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 7:39 (16) | 15:39 (16) | 16:25 | ||
18. | Jorma Ojen | Kunto-Pirkat | 12:00:00 | 7:45 (18) | 15:43 (18) | 16:28 | ||
19. | Heimo Kärkkäinen | Päijäthämeen veteraaniurheilija | 12:00:00 | 7:55 (20) | 15:46 (19) | 16:34 | ||
20. | Raimo Vauhkonen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 12:00:00 | 7:38 (15) | 16:02 (20) | 16:51 | ||
21. | Arvo Hynynen | Joensuun Kataja | 12:00:00 | 7:57 (21) | 16:10 (21) | 16:59 | ||
22. | Taisto Lehtinen | Sporttiveteraanit | 12:00:00 | 7:57 (21) | 16:31 (22) | 17:20 | ||
23. | Matti Marttila | Kymen Urheiluveteraanit | 12:00:00 | 8:09 (23) | 16:40 (23) | 17:32 | ||
24. | Ilpo Iso-Peura | Kankaanpään Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 8:18 (24) | 16:55 (24) | 17:52 | ||
25. | Markku Pääkkö | Sporttiveteraanit | 12:00:00 | 8:25 (26) | 17:27 (25) | 18:16 | ||
26. | Kari Viljakainen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 8:32 (27) | 17:28 (26) | 18:20 | ||
27. | Mikko Savela | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 12:00:00 | 8:47 (29) | 17:30 (27) | 18:22 | ||
28. | Paavo Tomminen | Kymen Urheiluveteraanit | 12:00:00 | 8:20 (25) | 17:30 (27) | 18:25 | ||
29. | Harri Nieminen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 8:52 (30) | 17:41 (29) | 18:33 | ||
30. | Pentti Virmalainen | Vaajakosken Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 8:46 (28) | 17:51 (30) | 18:43 | ||
31. | Eljas Hietanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 9:11 (31) | 18:56 (31) | 19:55 | ||
32. | Sauli Lehtinen | Lahti Sport 35+ | 12:00:00 | 9:35 (33) | 19:17 (32) | 20:09 | ||
33. | Seppo Lehtinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 9:27 (32) | 19:17 (32) | 20:10 | ||
34. | Seppo Hiltunen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 12:00:00 | 10:58 (34) | 24:06 (34) | 25:27 | ||
Ismo Nieminen | Kymen Urheiluveteraanit | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Eero Kortetmaa | Toholammin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||
Auvo Kouvo | Kymen Urheiluveteraanit | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Esko Tynkkynen | Varsinais Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 12:00:00 | DNS |