Starting time | 1,9 km |
3,9 km |
5,9 km |
6,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juha Koskinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 14:00:00 | 6:22 (1) | 12:59 (1) | 19:43 (1) | ||||
Markku Kaartinen | Perniön Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 6:31 (3) | 13:15 (2) | 20:13 (2) | ||||
Matti Rintala | Teuvan Rivakka | 14:00:00 | 6:25 (2) | 13:21 (3) | 20:27 (3) | ||||
Jari Uusitalo | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 6:33 (4) | 13:36 (4) | 20:40 (4) | ||||
Petri Huhtala | Oulun NMKY | 14:00:00 | 6:34 (5) | 13:43 (6) | 20:59 (5) | ||||
Jari Leppimäki | Kunto-Pirkat | 14:00:00 | 6:34 (5) | 13:42 (5) | 21:07 (6) | ||||
Reijo Niemi | Pakilan Visa | 14:00:00 | 6:49 (9) | 14:03 (8) | 21:19 (7) | ||||
Eero Lettojärvi | Päijäthämeen veteraaniurheilija | 14:00:00 | 6:48 (8) | 14:02 (7) | 21:20 (8) | ||||
Pasi Päällysaho | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:00:00 | 6:55 (11) | 14:05 (9) | 21:22 (9) | ||||
Pasi Heinonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 14:00:00 | 6:54 (10) | 14:05 (9) | 21:25 (10) | ||||
Seppo Vuorinen | Hämeenlinnan Kisa | 14:00:00 | 7:02 (16) | 14:17 (14) | 21:31 (11) | ||||
Sergei Simanov | Riihimäen Kiisa-Veikot | 14:00:00 | 6:56 (14) | 14:16 (13) | 21:36 (12) | ||||
Hannu Korkalainen | Päijäthämeen veteraaniurheilija | 14:00:00 | 6:43 (7) | 14:08 (11) | 21:39 (13) | ||||
Heikki Keso | Hämeenlinnan Kisa | 14:00:00 | 6:55 (11) | 14:15 (12) | 21:51 (14) | ||||
Mikael Fogelholm | Keravan Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 7:04 (18) | 14:33 (17) | 22:00 (15) | ||||
Niko Lindberg | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 6:56 (14) | 14:21 (15) | 22:02 (16) | ||||
Sakari Arkko | Polvijärven Vauhti | 14:00:00 | 6:55 (11) | 14:27 (16) | 22:12 (17) | ||||
Rauno Seppä | Suolahden Urho | 14:00:00 | 7:11 (20) | 14:58 (20) | 22:33 (18) | ||||
Juha Heininen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 7:07 (19) | 14:49 (18) | 22:36 (19) | ||||
Vesa Lensu | Pakilan Visa | 14:00:00 | 7:15 (21) | 14:57 (19) | 22:39 (20) | ||||
Eero Partanen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 14:00:00 | 7:02 (16) | 14:59 (21) | 22:41 (21) | ||||
Timo Vihma | Pakilan Visa | 14:00:00 | 7:24 (27) | 15:11 (24) | 22:55 (22) | ||||
Arto Moilanen | Päijäthämeen veteraaniurheilija | 14:00:00 | 7:16 (23) | 15:10 (23) | 23:09 (23) | ||||
Kari Peltoniemi | Korson Kengurut | 14:00:00 | 7:23 (26) | 15:15 (25) | 23:11 (24) | ||||
Markku Varjo | Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut | 14:00:00 | 7:27 (29) | 15:21 (27) | 23:16 (25) | ||||
Richard Caponigro | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 14:00:00 | 7:15 (21) | 15:08 (22) | 23:16 (25) | ||||
Pertti Kylmälä | Lahti Sport 35+ | 14:00:00 | 7:20 (25) | 15:17 (26) | 23:20 (27) | ||||
Jukka-Pekka Hassinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:00:00 | 7:25 (28) | 15:22 (28) | 23:33 (28) | ||||
Toivo Pelkonen | Polvijärven Vauhti | 14:00:00 | 7:35 (30) | 15:32 (30) | 23:35 (29) | ||||
Tuomo Vanhanen | Tapanilan Erä | 14:00:00 | 7:18 (24) | 15:26 (29) | 23:46 (30) | ||||
Kenneth Sola | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 7:41 (31) | 15:44 (32) | 23:50 (31) | ||||
Matti Ahonen | Polvijärven Vauhti | 14:00:00 | 7:41 (31) | 15:43 (31) | 24:02 (32) | ||||
Aulis Salo | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 7:43 (35) | 15:53 (33) | 24:04 (33) | ||||
Jarmo Viitanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:00:00 | 7:48 (37) | 16:11 (36) | 24:26 (34) | ||||
Urpo Nikanne | Helsingin Jyry | 14:00:00 | 7:46 (36) | 16:10 (35) | 24:36 (35) | ||||
Markku Elo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:00:00 | 7:42 (33) | 16:00 (34) | 24:36 (35) | ||||
Pekka Noponen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 14:00:00 | 7:42 (33) | 16:43 (37) | 25:14 (37) | ||||
Juha Teräväinen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 14:00:00 | 7:55 (38) | 16:44 (38) | 25:39 (38) | ||||
Anssi Reponen | Korson Kengurut | 14:00:00 | 8:15 (40) | 17:09 (40) | 26:02 (39) | ||||
Juhani Kuittinen | Pakilan Visa | 14:00:00 | 8:22 (42) | 17:15 (42) | 26:09 (40) | ||||
Harri Paananen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 14:00:00 | 8:21 (41) | 17:10 (41) | 26:11 (41) | ||||
Jukka Anttalainen | Helsingin Jyry | 14:00:00 | 8:08 (39) | 17:08 (39) | 26:14 (42) | ||||
Peter Ståhl | IF Sibbo Vargarna | 14:00:00 | 8:32 (44) | 17:35 (43) | 26:55 (43) | ||||
Veikko Nurmi | Helsingin Jyry | 14:00:00 | 8:30 (43) | 17:56 (44) | 27:46 (44) | ||||
Jarko Uusitalo | Kunto-Pirkat | 14:00:00 | 8:58 (46) | 18:34 (45) | 28:20 (45) | ||||
Tapani Viita-Aho | Tapanilan Erä | 14:00:00 | 8:49 (45) | 20:08 (46) | 31:48 (46) | ||||
Jan Alden | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Kauko Pekkarinen | Kankaanpään Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Tom Steffansson | Suolahden Urho | 14:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Urmas Telling | Lahden Ahkera | 14:00:00 | DNS |