101 | Oona Kettunen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 11:55:00 |   101 | |
107 | Emilia Maaskola | Turun Toverit | 11:55:00 |   107 | |
108 | Sara Lankinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:55:00 |   108 | |
110 | Rebecka Westerlund | IF Nykarlebynejden | 11:55:00 |   110 | |
111 | Sanna Alanenpää | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 11:55:00 |   111 | |
112 | Amanda Åström | Esbo IF | 11:55:00 |   112 | |
113 | Jannina Gustafsson | Sjundeå IF | 11:55:00 |   113 | |
114 | Iida Haataja | Lapin Lukko | 11:55:00 |   114 | |
115 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kälviän Tarmo | 11:55:00 |   115 | |
116 | Linnea Harala | Someron Esa | 11:55:00 |   116 | |
117 | Johanna Harju | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 11:55:00 |   117 | |
118 | Moona Heiskari | Lahden Ahkera | 11:55:00 |   118 | |
119 | Minttu Hukka | Karhulan Katajaiset | 11:55:00 |   119 | |
120 | Niina Hulkkonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:55:00 |   120 | |
121 | Emma Hyyppä | Lahden Ahkera | 11:55:00 |   121 | |
122 | Emilia Hyvärinen | Orimattilan Jymy | 11:55:00 |   122 | |
123 | Mari Jukarainen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 11:55:00 |   123 | |
124 | Sara Karvonen | Sjundeå IF | 11:55:00 |   124 | |
125 | Niina-Maria Kykyri | Kälviän Tarmo | 11:55:00 |   125 | |
126 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:55:00 |   951 | |
127 | Roosa Lahtinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:55:00 |   127 | |
128 | Hanna Liukka | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 11:55:00 |   128 | |
129 | Eveliina Määttänen | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 11:55:00 |   129 | |
130 | Aino-Maria Mänki | Forssan Salama | 11:55:00 |   130 | |
131 | Katri Niemistö | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 11:55:00 |   131 | |
132 | Saara Nikander | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 11:55:00 |   132 | |
133 | Pihla Otsamo | Pakilan Visa | 11:55:00 |   133 | |
134 | Hanna Paasio | Turun Toverit | 11:55:00 |   134 | |
135 | Elisa Pollari | Esbo IF | 11:55:00 |   135 | |
136 | Roosa Rantanen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 11:55:00 |   136 | |
137 | Ida-Maria Rytkönen | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 11:55:00 |   137 | |
138 | Ruska Saarela | Kälviän Tarmo | 11:55:00 |   138 | |
139 | Tiina Sassi | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 11:55:00 |   139 | |
140 | Henna Skog | Someron Esa | 11:55:00 |   140 | |
141 | Siiri Ukkonen | Lahden Ahkera | 11:55:00 |   141 | |
142 | Amanda Uusitalo | Someron Esa | 11:55:00 |   142 | |
143 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 11:55:00 |   143 | |
144 | Viivi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 11:55:00 |   144 | |
145 | Tiia Ylä-Peräinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 11:55:00 |   145 |