Starting time | 19,6 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Johanna Davidila | Lapin Lukko | 14:00:00 | 1:20:00 (1) | 1:26:38 (1) | ||||
Katja Tikkanen | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 | 1:24:04 (2) | 1:30:57 (2) | ||||
Sari Hilli | Kuivasjärven Aura | 14:00:00 | 1:31:09 (3) | 1:38:31 (3) | ||||
Arja Virtanen | Porin Kuntoilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:31:44 (4) | 1:39:39 (4) | ||||
Paula Raudasoja | Lks | 14:00:00 | 1:32:35 (5) | 1:40:07 (5) | ||||
Christina Klingestål | Liviöjärvi IF Sweden | 14:00:00 | 1:32:45 (6) | 1:40:18 (6) | ||||
Päivi Juopperi | Mikkeli | 14:00:00 | 1:33:12 (7) | 1:40:59 (7) | ||||
Merita Kemppainen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:34:22 (8) | 1:42:02 (8) | ||||
Tuija Keihtä | Amc Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:34:32 (9) | 1:42:07 (9) | ||||
Susanna Lapilainen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:36:43 (10) | 1:44:24 (10) | ||||
Jaana Hannula | 14:00:00 | 1:38:16 (11) | 1:45:23 (11) | |||||
Jatta Seppälä | RPR | 14:00:00 | 1:39:40 (12) | 1:47:26 (13) | ||||
Maarit Ala | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:40:27 (13) | 1:46:59 (12) | ||||
Minna Nurmikumpu | Kajaani | 14:00:00 | 1:40:30 (14) | 1:48:43 (14) | ||||
Virve Räisänen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:41:58 (15) | 1:50:15 (15) | ||||
Kaisu Rönö | Tampereen Maratonklubi Ry | 14:00:00 | 1:42:37 (16) | 1:50:58 (16) | ||||
Marika Alasuutari | Raahe | 14:00:00 | 1:42:51 (17) | 1:51:02 (17) | ||||
Anne Klemola | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:43:34 (18) | 1:51:06 (18) | ||||
Pia Leinonen | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:44:07 (19) | 1:51:58 (19) | ||||
Sari Lämsä | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:45:15 (20) | 1:53:22 (20) | ||||
Kaisa Kivelä | Posio | 14:00:00 | 1:45:40 (21) | 1:54:36 (22) | ||||
Kati Mure | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 1:46:02 (22) | 1:54:39 (23) | ||||
Seija Oikarinen | Muhos | 14:00:00 | 1:46:13 (23) | 1:54:25 (21) | ||||
Leena Parpala | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:46:33 (24) | 1:55:00 (24) | ||||
Seija Laine | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:48:00 (25) | 1:56:02 (27) | ||||
Tarja Puro | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:48:14 (26) | 1:55:38 (26) | ||||
Pia Posio | Kemski | 14:00:00 | 1:48:24 (27) | 1:56:55 (28) | ||||
Terhi Koskela | Anjalan liitto | 14:00:00 | 1:48:31 (28) | 1:55:27 (25) | ||||
Vuokko Ruismäki | Dna | 14:00:00 | 1:49:23 (29) | 1:58:17 (32) | ||||
Niina Elo-Korpisaari | Riihimäki | 14:00:00 | 1:49:42 (30) | 1:58:12 (31) | ||||
Taina Ollila | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:49:46 (31) | 1:57:59 (30) | ||||
Sannamari Kotaluoto | Eeron Maratonklubi/lempäälä | 14:00:00 | 1:49:56 (32) | 1:57:46 (29) | ||||
Helena Rimpeläinen | Pam Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:50:10 (33) | 1:58:39 (34) | ||||
Pauliina Palolahti | Amc | 14:00:00 | 1:50:34 (34) | 1:59:28 (35) | ||||
Helena Lepojärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:50:42 (35) | 1:59:34 (36) | ||||
Riitta Pikkukangas | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 | 1:50:49 (36) | 1:59:38 (37) | ||||
Salla Rinne | Rautia Riihimäki | 14:00:00 | 1:50:52 (37) | 1:58:31 (33) | ||||
Katja Anttonen | Tampere | 14:00:00 | 1:51:11 (38) | 1:59:44 (38) | ||||
Marjut Vuopio | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 | 1:52:00 (39) | 2:00:14 (40) | ||||
Outi Vuosku | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 1:52:11 (40) | 2:00:11 (39) | ||||
Urve Kirt | Sk Gränsen | 14:00:00 | 1:52:15 (41) | 2:02:01 (43) | ||||
Karin Holm Olaussen | Bul Alta, Norway | 14:00:00 | 1:53:00 (42) | 2:01:50 (42) | ||||
Marke Kangasniemi | Arjen Apu Ja Tuki | 14:00:00 | 1:53:18 (43) | 2:01:01 (41) | ||||
Päivi Laine | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:53:53 (44) | 2:03:26 (45) | ||||
Tanja Kangosjärvi | Muonio | 14:00:00 | 1:54:19 (45) | 2:03:12 (44) | ||||
Taina Pajari | Simo | 14:00:00 | 1:54:36 (46) | 2:03:56 (48) | ||||
Kati Pietilä | Plusterveys | 14:00:00 | 1:54:48 (47) | 2:03:50 (47) | ||||
Tanja Hartikainen | Kolpene | 14:00:00 | 1:54:52 (48) | 2:05:21 (55) | ||||
Maarit Niittyvuopio | Pikku-Petsamon Naisvoimistelija | 14:00:00 | 1:55:42 (49) | 2:05:18 (53) | ||||
Riitta Roth | Lakeuden Sportti | 14:00:00 | 1:55:46 (50) | 2:03:42 (46) | ||||
Kirsi Kyllönen | Ii | 14:00:00 | 1:55:54 (51) | 2:04:36 (49) | ||||
Katja Kaunismaa | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 1:56:08 (52) | 2:04:40 (50) | ||||
Hanna Mannonen | Nurmijärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:56:48 (53) | 2:05:03 (52) | ||||
Johanna Antinoja | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 | 1:56:51 (54) | 2:06:22 (56) | ||||
Susanne Morin Johansson | Överkalix If | 14:00:00 | 1:56:58 (55) | 2:05:01 (51) | ||||
Kati Ariluoma | Karungi | 14:00:00 | 1:57:00 (56) | 2:06:48 (57) | ||||
Arja Hartikka | Jääli | 14:00:00 | 1:57:02 (57) | 2:05:18 (53) | ||||
Maija-Riitta Nikkonen | Muonio | 14:00:00 | 1:57:41 (58) | 2:06:58 (58) | ||||
Seija Vanhala | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 | 1:57:54 (59) | 2:07:09 (59) | ||||
Nina Luusua | Övertorneå | 14:00:00 | 1:58:23 (60) | 2:07:28 (60) | ||||
Kirsi Uski | Kouvola | 14:00:00 | 1:59:25 (61) | 2:07:51 (61) | ||||
Virpi Korpi | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 1:59:48 (62) | 2:10:12 (64) | ||||
Tuula Unga | Sieppijärven Sisu | 14:00:00 | 2:00:22 (63) | 2:10:09 (63) | ||||
Tarja Piirainen | Vauhtitassut Ivalo | 14:00:00 | 2:00:53 (64) | 2:10:43 (65) | ||||
Anne Pihlajaniemi | Pihlajaniemi co. | 14:00:00 | 2:01:19 (65) | 2:10:07 (62) | ||||
Johanna Miettunen | Lapittaako.fi | 14:00:00 | 2:01:30 (66) | 2:11:18 (67) | ||||
Sonja Angeria | Sarpitsi | 14:00:00 | 2:01:34 (67) | 2:12:32 (69) | ||||
Sirpa Miettinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:02:44 (68) | 2:11:13 (66) | ||||
Jaana Juntunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 14:00:00 | 2:02:53 (69) | 2:13:53 (72) | ||||
Susanna Olli | Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi | 14:00:00 | 2:03:38 (70) | 2:12:04 (68) | ||||
Kirsi Ollila | Lokka | 14:00:00 | 2:04:04 (71) | 2:13:34 (71) | ||||
Eija Hannola | Ivalo | 14:00:00 | 2:04:47 (72) | 2:13:27 (70) | ||||
Riitta Tapaninen | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 2:05:38 (73) | 2:14:15 (73) | ||||
Kaija Uusimäki | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 | 2:06:04 (74) | 2:15:42 (74) | ||||
Mira Mäkipää | Hymyhuulet | 14:00:00 | 2:07:21 (75) | 2:16:45 (76) | ||||
Pia Liettu | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:07:23 (76) | 2:17:24 (78) | ||||
Katja Rieppo | Hirvas | 14:00:00 | 2:07:59 (77) | 2:16:25 (75) | ||||
Kaisa Rovanperä-Niemelä | Tervola | 14:00:00 | 2:08:03 (78) | 2:17:24 (79) | ||||
Liisa Vallo | K-Supermarket Ylitornio | 14:00:00 | 2:08:26 (79) | 2:17:47 (80) | ||||
Leena Laitinen | Tuusula | 14:00:00 | 2:08:27 (80) | 2:18:16 (81) | ||||
Marit Isometsä | 14:00:00 | 2:08:34 (81) | 2:16:55 (77) | |||||
Anu Parkkisenniemi | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 2:08:42 (82) | 2:18:29 (82) | ||||
Tuulevi Tähtinen | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 14:00:00 | 2:08:55 (83) | 2:18:59 (83) | ||||
Päivi Autio | Iin Yritys | 14:00:00 | 2:10:18 (84) | 2:20:42 (87) | ||||
Mirva Vuolo | Lapin Insinöörit | 14:00:00 | 2:10:18 (85) | 2:20:32 (85) | ||||
Ritva Timonen-Kunnari | Rovaniemen koulutuskuntayhtymä/ | 14:00:00 | 2:11:04 (86) | 2:20:34 (86) | ||||
Sanna Puhakka | Lahti | 14:00:00 | 2:11:25 (87) | 2:19:38 (84) | ||||
Mervi Viitala | Lenkkileidit | 14:00:00 | 2:11:48 (88) | 2:20:57 (88) | ||||
Heidi Vilmusenaho | Ma-Kuljetus Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:11:52 (89) | 2:23:09 (91) | ||||
Johanna Muotka | Hisipirkot | 14:00:00 | 2:12:37 (90) | 2:22:51 (90) | ||||
Susanna Vehkaperä | Liminka | 14:00:00 | 2:12:45 (91) | 2:23:32 (92) | ||||
Katja Hettula | Rovaniemen KKY/lapin Matkailuo/ | 14:00:00 | 2:13:27 (92) | 2:24:08 (96) | ||||
Elina Lohiniva | 14:00:00 | 2:13:32 (93) | 2:22:39 (89) | |||||
Elsi Määttä | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:13:34 (94) | 2:24:41 (101) | ||||
Katriina Ketola | Kirkkonummi | 14:00:00 | 2:14:17 (95) | 2:24:41 (102) | ||||
Ulla Jaatinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:14:39 (96) | 2:24:00 (93) | ||||
Sanna Mella-Aho | Juoksunaika | 14:00:00 | 2:15:03 (97) | 2:24:29 (97) | ||||
Tiina Caselius | Juoksunaika | 14:00:00 | 2:15:12 (98) | 2:24:30 (98) | ||||
Marju Keränen | Juoksunaika | 14:00:00 | 2:15:13 (99) | 2:24:02 (94) | ||||
Satu Rauhavuori | Vauhtitassut, Ivalo | 14:00:00 | 2:15:14 (100) | 2:24:37 (100) | ||||
Jaana Ilvesniemi | Hausjärvi,monni | 14:00:00 | 2:15:15 (101) | 2:25:53 (104) | ||||
Jaana Hakola | Koijumaan Kova | 14:00:00 | 2:15:44 (102) | 2:29:56 (113) | ||||
Marja Holla | Tunturisussut | 14:00:00 | 2:15:44 (103) | 2:29:56 (114) | ||||
Asta Haaraoja | S-Market Levi | 14:00:00 | 2:15:45 (104) | 2:25:24 (103) | ||||
Hanna Silvola | Kempele | 14:00:00 | 2:16:08 (105) | 2:24:31 (99) | ||||
Sari Siipola | Pohjaset Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:16:16 (106) | 2:24:07 (95) | ||||
Merja Maikkola | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:16:40 (107) | 2:26:40 (105) | ||||
Anne Grön-Keskiniva | Rovaniemen KKY/lapin Matkailuo/ | 14:00:00 | 2:17:15 (108) | 2:28:45 (112) | ||||
Merja Valle | Juoksunaika | 14:00:00 | 2:17:33 (109) | 2:27:53 (108) | ||||
Ulla Kangosjärvi | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 | 2:17:42 (110) | 2:27:34 (107) | ||||
Terhi Bergman | S-Market Pello | 14:00:00 | 2:18:15 (111) | 2:27:32 (106) | ||||
Marja Isohookana | K-Rauta Äimärautio | 14:00:00 | 2:18:31 (112) | 2:28:36 (110) | ||||
Kreetta Ansamaa | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:18:43 (113) | 2:28:39 (111) | ||||
Marjo Mukkala | Kurikka | 14:00:00 | 2:19:56 (114) | 2:30:32 (115) | ||||
Sari Arolaakso-Ahola | 14:00:00 | 2:19:57 (115) | 2:30:53 (116) | |||||
Kristiina Kemppinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:20:03 (116) | 2:28:14 (109) | ||||
Mervi Haavikko | Akaa | 14:00:00 | 2:21:10 (117) | 2:32:32 (121) | ||||
Taina Rantala | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:21:30 (118) | 2:32:35 (122) | ||||
Katja Kallunki | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 2:21:40 (119) | 2:31:40 (118) | ||||
Liisa Timlin | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 | 2:21:42 (120) | 2:31:24 (117) | ||||
Anneli Satokangas | 14:00:00 | 2:22:09 (121) | 2:33:46 (124) | |||||
Saija Määttä | 14:00:00 | 2:22:09 (122) | 2:33:46 (123) | |||||
Sirpa Kuusela | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:22:41 (123) | 2:32:26 (119) | ||||
Ulla Hartvig | Raha-Automaattiyhdistys | 14:00:00 | 2:23:24 (124) | 2:32:28 (120) | ||||
Seija Pöyliö | 14:00:00 | 2:23:48 (125) | 2:34:06 (125) | |||||
Minna Kimpimäki | - | 14:00:00 | 2:26:30 (126) | 2:36:45 (126) | ||||
Päivi Kilja | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:26:33 (127) | 2:38:25 (128) | ||||
Elina Ryhänen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:27:21 (128) | 2:38:19 (127) | ||||
Pirjo Fält | Lohtaja | 14:00:00 | 2:28:58 (129) | 2:40:50 (129) | ||||
Sanna Sipilä | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:31:46 (130) | 2:41:34 (130) | ||||
Tarja Peltoperä | 14:00:00 | 2:39:48 (131) | 2:44:15 (131) | |||||
Saara Sunila | Salla | 14:00:00 | 2:39:54 (132) | 2:49:41 (132) | ||||
Saila Arama | Maskun Kataja | 14:00:00 | 2:40:36 (133) | 2:50:38 (133) | ||||
Tiina Myllylä | Toivosen Tyttäret | 14:00:00 | 2:44:59 (134) | 2:58:32 (136) | ||||
Virpi Jokikokko-Toikka | Toivosen Tyttäret | 14:00:00 | 2:44:59 (135) | 2:58:30 (135) | ||||
Susanne Laakso | Turku | 14:00:00 | 2:45:12 (136) | 2:58:23 (134) | ||||
Sari Honkala | Raha-Automaattiyhdistys | 14:00:00 | 2:57:17 (137) | 3:10:49 (137) | ||||
Anu Tervonen | Oys Vapari | 14:00:00 | 3:26:38 (138) | |||||
Maria Jansson | Övertorneå | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Marja Niemi | Kajaani | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Johanna Kotonen | Toivosen Tyttäret | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Merja Paaso | Lenkkileidit | 14:00:00 | DNF | |||||
Anne Merjovaara | Raha-Automaattiyhdistys | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Anne Pyhtinen | Jääli | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Maire Kössö | Arctic Pipe Building Oy | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Tiina Sotaniemi | T&m Sotaniemi Oy | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Nina Hallin | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Terhi Mella | Amc Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Peruttu Peruttu | 14:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Tiina Huilaja | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Teija Ravelin | Tili ja Laskenta Ravelin Oy | 14:00:00 | DNF |