Starting time | 19,6 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kauko Tuisku | Rds | 14:00:00 | 1:19:52 (1) | 1:26:35 (1) | ||||
Olavi Peura | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 | 1:23:09 (2) | 1:30:15 (2) | ||||
Alpo Sääksjärvi | Viitasaaren Veteraaniurheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:24:02 (3) | 1:30:54 (3) | ||||
Asko Pietilä | PoKu | 14:00:00 | 1:26:17 (4) | 1:33:56 (4) | ||||
Timo Koivuaho | Rovakairan Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | 1:27:24 (5) | 1:34:49 (5) | ||||
Alpo Talvensaari | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 14:00:00 | 1:28:23 (6) | 1:35:50 (6) | ||||
Tarmo Alaniemi | Pelloplast Oy / White Reindeer | 14:00:00 | 1:29:11 (7) | 1:36:47 (7) | ||||
Pauli Kangas | RDS | 14:00:00 | 1:29:57 (8) | 1:38:05 (8) | ||||
Vladimir Egolaev | Energy Sport Club | 14:00:00 | 1:31:06 (9) | 1:38:52 (9) | ||||
Gennadii Nechaev | Pussiy Murmansk | 14:00:00 | 1:35:08 (10) | 1:42:49 (11) | ||||
Timo Myllynen | Kaukaan Lyly | 14:00:00 | 1:35:38 (11) | 1:42:40 (10) | ||||
Hannu Kulmunki | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:37:07 (12) | 1:44:55 (12) | ||||
Pekka Oikarinen | Rovakairan Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | 1:37:42 (13) | 1:46:09 (14) | ||||
Pentti Tauriainen | Ammattiopisto Lappia Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:37:42 (14) | 1:45:31 (13) | ||||
Niilo Nevalainen | Karkat | 14:00:00 | 1:38:40 (15) | 1:47:19 (15) | ||||
Väinö Puolakka | Rds | 14:00:00 | 1:39:12 (16) | 1:47:25 (16) | ||||
Alexander Simkin | Energy Sport Club Russia | 14:00:00 | 1:39:31 (17) | 1:47:37 (17) | ||||
Erkki Manninen | Oulunsuun Heitto | 14:00:00 | 1:40:46 (18) | 1:49:10 (18) | ||||
Jouko Heikkilä | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:42:04 (19) | 1:50:39 (20) | ||||
Jaakko Tervonen | Gräsmyr IK Umeå | 14:00:00 | 1:42:22 (20) | 1:50:34 (19) | ||||
Stig Ylipää | Liviöjärvi If | 14:00:00 | 1:43:21 (21) | 1:52:22 (21) | ||||
Seppo Mantere | Teliasonera Finland Oyj | 14:00:00 | 1:45:54 (22) | 1:54:37 (22) | ||||
Markku Pietilä | Kemaki | 14:00:00 | 1:46:31 (23) | 1:56:09 (26) | ||||
Erkki Piispanen | Saarijärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:46:33 (24) | 1:56:56 (29) | ||||
Veli Ruismäki | Lahti | 14:00:00 | 1:46:35 (25) | 1:55:17 (25) | ||||
Ossi Suomela | Ossujako | 14:00:00 | 1:47:47 (26) | 1:57:40 (32) | ||||
Aappo Kontu | Rovakairan Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | 1:47:51 (27) | 1:55:12 (23) | ||||
Ismo Huhtala | Kaarina | 14:00:00 | 1:48:01 (28) | 1:56:36 (28) | ||||
Paavo Pitkänen | Rds | 14:00:00 | 1:48:12 (29) | 1:57:06 (30) | ||||
Kalle Reinikainen | Pöyry | 14:00:00 | 1:48:56 (30) | 1:58:26 (34) | ||||
Veikko Kähkölä | Kurjenpolvet | 14:00:00 | 1:48:59 (31) | 1:57:08 (31) | ||||
Pekka Similä | Raahen Maitohapot | 14:00:00 | 1:49:00 (32) | 1:56:13 (27) | ||||
Olavi Hartikainen | 14:00:00 | 1:49:02 (33) | 1:58:56 (38) | |||||
Kari Määttä | 14:00:00 | 1:49:22 (34) | 1:58:37 (35) | |||||
Seppo Turpeenniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:50:10 (35) | 1:58:05 (33) | ||||
Veikko Harjula | Terässiilit | 14:00:00 | 1:50:46 (36) | 1:58:47 (36) | ||||
Christian Dechentinnes | Courses De Rêve Belgium | 14:00:00 | 1:50:58 (37) | 1:58:48 (37) | ||||
Timo E. Korva | Rovakairan Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | 1:51:32 (38) | 2:00:39 (41) | ||||
Matti Lassila | Revonlahti | 14:00:00 | 1:51:34 (39) | 2:00:43 (42) | ||||
Ilkka Hirvikoski | AMC | 14:00:00 | 1:51:35 (40) | 1:59:42 (39) | ||||
Jorma Onnela | Hikiset | 14:00:00 | 1:52:11 (41) | 2:00:29 (40) | ||||
Heikki Niiniskorpi | Hattula | 14:00:00 | 1:52:21 (42) | 2:00:55 (43) | ||||
Matti Hannila | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 14:00:00 | 1:52:33 (43) | 2:02:04 (46) | ||||
Risto Ihamäki | Evvk-Team | 14:00:00 | 1:52:40 (44) | 2:01:45 (44) | ||||
Kari Jaronen | Tuikkula | 14:00:00 | 1:53:27 (45) | 2:01:48 (45) | ||||
Raimo Mäkinen | Muurame | 14:00:00 | 1:53:29 (46) | 2:03:19 (48) | ||||
Olli Niskala | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:53:59 (47) | 2:02:56 (47) | ||||
Hasse Niva | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:54:10 (48) | 2:03:32 (49) | ||||
Tauno Siik | ONMKY Julmaset | 14:00:00 | 1:54:26 (49) | 2:03:56 (50) | ||||
Raimo Virkki | Uusikaupunki | 14:00:00 | 1:54:34 (50) | 2:06:23 (58) | ||||
Unto Tyyskänen | Ms Parma | 14:00:00 | 1:55:33 (51) | 2:04:40 (51) | ||||
Tapani Nahkiaisoja | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 1:55:48 (52) | 2:06:02 (55) | ||||
Mikko Jänkälä | Muurolan kisaveikot MKV | 14:00:00 | 1:56:11 (53) | 2:08:11 (61) | ||||
Matti Mämmelä | Raahen Maitohapot | 14:00:00 | 1:56:25 (54) | 2:04:49 (52) | ||||
Harri Koskinen | Lakeuden Sportti | 14:00:00 | 1:57:26 (55) | 2:06:51 (60) | ||||
Reginald Sluiter | Courses De Rêve Belgium | 14:00:00 | 1:57:31 (56) | 2:05:21 (53) | ||||
Ghislain Gotfroi | Courses De Rêve Belgium | 14:00:00 | 1:57:32 (57) | 2:05:22 (54) | ||||
Kari Karhunen | Suonenjoen Vasama | 14:00:00 | 1:57:55 (58) | 2:06:09 (57) | ||||
Timo Särkelä | Thermo Fisher Scientific Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:58:16 (59) | 2:06:09 (56) | ||||
Timo Määttä | Napapiirin Tikka | 14:00:00 | 1:58:18 (60) | 2:06:39 (59) | ||||
Matti Korhonen | AMC | 14:00:00 | 1:59:56 (61) | 2:10:07 (64) | ||||
Jarmo Anttila | Ammattiopisto Lappia/kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:59:59 (62) | 2:09:57 (63) | ||||
Lauri Nykänen | Varpaisjärven Vire | 14:00:00 | 2:00:21 (63) | 2:11:12 (67) | ||||
Tauno Teittinen | Sulkava | 14:00:00 | 2:00:44 (64) | 2:08:15 (62) | ||||
Markku Torkko | Rovakairan Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | 2:01:26 (65) | 2:10:30 (65) | ||||
Risto Hyvönen | Raahen Maitohapot | 14:00:00 | 2:02:30 (66) | 2:11:08 (66) | ||||
Eljas Aho | Tojo Auto | 14:00:00 | 2:02:38 (67) | 2:11:32 (68) | ||||
Jukka Henriksson | Sunilan Erä | 14:00:00 | 2:02:52 (68) | 2:13:56 (71) | ||||
Kaarlo Pöyliö | Niekka Jägare | 14:00:00 | 2:03:14 (69) | 2:13:19 (69) | ||||
Erkki Turunen | Hölkkä-Team | 14:00:00 | 2:04:07 (70) | 2:13:51 (70) | ||||
Raimo Maijala | Klmy | 14:00:00 | 2:06:13 (71) | 2:15:36 (72) | ||||
Alfred Ratama | 14:00:00 | 2:07:01 (72) | 2:16:22 (73) | |||||
Leo Suonvieri | Metalli .ao.210 | 14:00:00 | 2:07:58 (73) | 2:16:36 (74) | ||||
Kauko Kumpumäki | Viitasaari | 14:00:00 | 2:08:22 (74) | 2:18:43 (78) | ||||
Juha Rönty | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:08:25 (75) | 2:18:14 (75) | ||||
Tuomo Könönen | Lapin Rauhanturvaajat | 14:00:00 | 2:09:16 (76) | 2:18:16 (76) | ||||
Hannu Laine | 14:00:00 | 2:09:32 (77) | 2:18:42 (77) | |||||
Jaakko Alaviitala | Tampere | 14:00:00 | 2:10:23 (78) | 2:19:23 (79) | ||||
Timo Ylipekkala | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:00:00 | 2:11:05 (79) | 2:21:13 (80) | ||||
Veijo Tammi | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:11:44 (80) | 2:22:15 (81) | ||||
Jussi Kesonen | SV | 14:00:00 | 2:13:26 (81) | 2:22:54 (83) | ||||
Erkki Hinkkanen | Keski-Hämeen Rakennus Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:13:51 (82) | 2:22:31 (82) | ||||
Hannu Haase | Rovakairan Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | 2:16:34 (83) | 2:27:27 (84) | ||||
Martti Ollila | Martti Ollila Oy Kannus | 14:00:00 | 2:17:06 (84) | 2:27:56 (86) | ||||
Leo Ryyppö | Tampere | 14:00:00 | 2:17:16 (85) | 2:29:01 (87) | ||||
Paavo Pellikka | Ernst Young | 14:00:00 | 2:18:36 (86) | 2:27:36 (85) | ||||
Tauno Karjalainen | 14:00:00 | 2:25:32 (87) | 2:37:05 (89) | |||||
Krister Lönnqvist | Srs Fenno-El | 14:00:00 | 2:25:32 (88) | 2:36:08 (88) | ||||
Pekka Mehtonen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:41:28 (89) | 2:52:39 (90) | ||||
Paavo Teräväinen | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 14:00:00 | 2:51:25 (90) | 3:04:49 (91) | ||||
Jean-François Ledent | Courses De Rêve Belgium | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Tapani Haapasaari | Arctic Marathon Club | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Harald Solheim | Lakselv IL | 14:00:00 | 1:55:15 (24) |