1206 | Matti Luusua | Övertorneå | 14:00:00 |   1206 | |
1207 | Vesa Haapala | Koululiikuntaliitto (kll) | 14:00:00 |   1207 | |
1208 | Paavo Lambropoulos | Tampereen Maratonklubi Ry (trem | 14:00:00 |   1208 | |
1209 | Alasdair Reid | Courses De Rêve Belgium | 14:00:00 |   1209 | |
1210 | Dan Tordeur | Courses De Rêve Belgium | 14:00:00 |   1210 | |
1211 | Pasi Kinnunen | Lappeen Riento | 14:00:00 |   1211 | |
1212 | Risto Paatelma | Koskelankylän Riento | 14:00:00 |   1212 | |
1213 | Raimo Äijälä | Met Äs-Sä Oy | 14:00:00 |   1213 | |
1214 | Tommi Sankala | Met Äs-Sä Oy | 14:00:00 |   1214 | |
1215 | Jukka Rajanti | Met Äs-Sä Oy | 14:00:00 |   1215 | |
1216 | Ismo Savilaakso | Met Äs-Sä Oy | 14:00:00 |   1216 | |
1217 | Arto Mannonen | Nurmijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1217 | |
1218 | Sami Klemola | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1218 | |
1219 | Tom Sandell | Corasport | 14:00:00 |   1219 | |
1220 | Sami Nyroos | Pori | 14:00:00 |   1220 | |
1221 | Harri Putila | Haparanda | 14:00:00 |   1221 | |
1222 | Antti Vartia | Vehmersalmen Vesa | 14:00:00 |   1222 | |
1223 | Jukka Mattila | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1223 | |
1224 | Kimmo Hautajärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1224 | |
1225 | Jukka Sarajärvi | Vauhtitassut Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   1225 | |
1226 | Jarmo Hartikka | Jääli | 14:00:00 |   1226 | |
1227 | Eino Määttä | Posio | 14:00:00 |   1227 | |
1228 | Harri Tuomikoski | Raahe | 14:00:00 |   1228 | |
1229 | Mikko Harju | Oulun Seudun Metsänhoitoyhdisty | 14:00:00 |   1229 | |
1230 | Markku Juopperi | Prisma Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1230 | |
1231 | Antti Raninen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1231 | |
1232 | Pasi Karvonen | Ukonjärven Urheilijat, Inari | 14:00:00 |   1232 | |
1233 | Mikko Polo | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1233 | |
1234 | Pentti Mäkikyrö | Ylitornio | 14:00:00 |   1234 | |
1235 | Marko Peltoperä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1235 | |
1236 | Janne Koskimies | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1236 | |
1237 | Tuomo Rahko | Turku | 14:00:00 |   1237 | |
1238 | Jukka Nikander | Ibm Sport Club | 14:00:00 |   1238 | |
1239 | Mauri Kuivalainen | Rovakairan Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 |   1239 | |
1240 | Mikko Kangasniemi | Rovakaira Oy | 14:00:00 |   1240 | |
1241 | Petri Ariluoma | Karungi | 14:00:00 |   1241 | |
1242 | Juha-Pekka Alajoutsijärvi | Brp Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   1242 | |
1243 | Ari Pörsti | Jyrinä | 14:00:00 |   1243 | |
1244 | Pekka Kivi | Raha-Automaattiyhdistys | 14:00:00 |   1244 | |
1245 | Jarmo Härkönen | Raha-Automaattiyhdistys | 14:00:00 |   1245 | |
1246 | Peruttu Peruttu | 14:00:00 |   1246 | ||
1247 | Niklas Wikblom | Trailrunners Nykarleby | 14:00:00 |   1247 | |
1248 | Markku Kangasniemi | Outokumpu Stainless Oy | 14:00:00 |   1248 | |
1249 | Marko Tuomela | Siilinjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1249 | |
1250 | Matti Pulkkinen | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 |   1250 | |
1251 | Kari Pakaslahti | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 |   1251 | |
1252 | Leevi Tiikkainen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1252 | |
1253 | Risto Kinnunen | Lapin Lääkärikeskus Oy | 14:00:00 |   1253 | |
1254 | Esa Pesonen | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1254 | |
1255 | Asko Kela | Suomussalmi | 14:00:00 |   1255 | |
1256 | Jukka Puro | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1256 | |
1257 | Seppo Ollikainen | Juoksukärpäset | 14:00:00 |   1257 | |
1258 | Heikki Paaso | Malininkankaan Karpaasit | 14:00:00 |   1258 | |
1259 | Jari Kiiskinen | Kide Adventure | 14:00:00 |   1259 | |
1260 | Jukka Pohjanen | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1260 | |
1261 | Juha Henriksson | Onmky | 14:00:00 |   1261 | |
1262 | Simo Havukorpi | Esasähkö 2 | 14:00:00 |   1262 | |
1263 | Ilkka Kilpeläinen | Esasähkö 1 | 14:00:00 |   1263 | |
1264 | Marko Moberg | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1264 | |
1265 | Kimmo Juntti | K-Market Kirsikka | 14:00:00 |   1265 | |
1266 | Janne Rautio | Pello | 14:00:00 |   1266 | |
1267 | Pirkka Hartikainen | Sito | 14:00:00 |   1267 | |
1268 | Teemu Tuovila | - | 14:00:00 |   1268 | |
1269 | Mikko Remsu | Hauve | 14:00:00 |   1269 | |
1270 | Jyrki Lehto | Tmi Jyrki Lehto | 14:00:00 |   1270 | |
1271 | Risto Sainio | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1271 | |
1272 | Sami Hienonen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1272 | |
1273 | Mertsi Rekola | Kaipolan Vire | 14:00:00 |   1273 | |
1274 | Juha Ikonen | Erä-Karhu Ry | 14:00:00 |   1274 | |
1275 | Petri Pohjola | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1275 | |
1276 | Jari Wäntsi | West Coast Truckers / Kokkola | 14:00:00 |   1276 | |
1277 | Hannu Laurila | Ao Lappia Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1277 | |
1278 | Heikki Harjuniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1278 | |
1279 | Jari Virta | Sähälärit Ry | 14:00:00 |   1279 | |
1280 | Seppo Viiri | Sähälärit Ry | 14:00:00 |   1280 | |
1281 | Harri Kuortti | Hlt | 14:00:00 |   1281 | |
1282 | Kari Sverloff | Vauhtitassut Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   1282 | |
1283 | Tapio Waris | Nurmijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1283 | |
1284 | Jyrki Haapala | Salo Ht Senators | 14:00:00 |   1284 | |
1285 | Marko Lauronen | Kelta-Musta 1968 | 14:00:00 |   1285 | |
1286 | Jukka Ketola | Kirkkonummi | 14:00:00 |   1286 | |
1287 | Mikko Martimo | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 |   1287 | |
1288 | Teppo Lämsä | Tornion Seudun Rikospoliisiyhdi | 14:00:00 |   1288 | |
1289 | Kari-Pekka Raappana | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:00:00 |   1289 | |
1290 | Ilpo Hettula | Kempele | 14:00:00 |   1290 | |
1291 | Roger Westin | Övertorneå | 14:00:00 |   1291 | |
1292 | Pasi Rasimus | Hapatanda | 14:00:00 |   1292 | |
1293 | Eero Moilanen | Vison Oy | 14:00:00 |   1293 | |
1294 | Olavi Vesala | Utaj.urh. | 14:00:00 |   1294 | |
1295 | Raimo Iivarinen | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1295 | |
1296 | Jyrki Uusimäki | Ylitornio | 14:00:00 |   1296 | |
1297 | Anders Johansson | Överkalix If | 14:00:00 |   1297 | |
1298 | Risto Jäärni | Malininkankaan Karpaasit | 14:00:00 |   1298 | |
1299 | Hannu Hyvönen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1299 | |
1300 | Pasi Saapunki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1300 | |
1301 | Pertti Kvist | Ammattiopisto Lappia, Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1301 | |
1302 | Tero Turtiainen | Rovaniemen KKY/tietohallinto | 14:00:00 |   1302 | |
1303 | Tuomo Pesonen | Efora | 14:00:00 |   1303 | |
1304 | Jon Anders Tornensis | Kautokeino | 14:00:00 |   1304 | |
1305 | Juha Kämä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1305 | |
1306 | Jari Leskelä | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1306 | |
1307 | Veli-Matti Antinoja | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1307 | |
1308 | Jonne Karanta | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1308 | |
1309 | Jari Suvanto | Kp-V | 14:00:00 |   1309 | |
1310 | Rami Luoma-Nirva | Alavus | 14:00:00 |   1310 | |
1311 | Marko Rinne | Rautia Riihimäki | 14:00:00 |   1311 | |
1312 | Jarkko Ruismäki | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1312 | |
1313 | Pasi Leinonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1313 | |
1314 | Hannu Parkkisenniemi | Pihlavan Ikkuna Oy Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1314 | |
1315 | Janne Tiirikkala | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   1315 | |
1316 | Seppo Kuisma | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1316 | |
1317 | Mika Putto | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1317 | |
1318 | Kari Höynälä | Lumikuksa/tornio | 14:00:00 |   1318 | |
1319 | Markku Höynälä | Kuurankuksa/tornio | 14:00:00 |   1319 | |
1320 | Tomi Kummala | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1320 | |
1321 | Mauri Rantamaa | Outokumpu | 14:00:00 |   1321 | |
1322 | Mikko Kokkonen | Pohjolan Op | 14:00:00 |   1322 | |
1323 | Ari-Pekka Palo | Sompion Legendat | 14:00:00 |   1323 | |
1324 | Tuomo Alafrantti | Kuljetus Alafrantti | 14:00:00 |   1324 | |
1325 | Marko Piirainen | - | 14:00:00 |   1325 | |
1326 | Timo Leskelä | Rusko | 14:00:00 |   1326 | |
1327 | Antero Kinnunen | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1327 | |
1328 | Juha Sundelin | Paljunilo.fi | 14:00:00 |   1328 | |
1329 | Jouko Pirilä | Utsun Riekkujat | 14:00:00 |   1329 | |
1330 | Mauri Särkinen | Vesilahti | 14:00:00 |   1330 | |
1331 | Jari Pölönen | Turku | 14:00:00 |   1331 | |
1332 | Vesa Mesilaakso | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1332 | |
1333 | Jyrki Tolonen | Osao Myllytulli | 14:00:00 |   1333 | |
1334 | Jari Säärelä | Arkkitehtitoimisto Ajantaju | 14:00:00 |   1334 | |
1335 | Arto Stenbäck | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1335 | |
1336 | Juha Eskelinen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1336 | |
1337 | Keijo Haataja | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 |   1337 | |
1338 | Marko Kemppainen | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 |   1338 | |
1339 | Touko Tuovinen | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 |   1339 | |
1340 | Sulevi Määttä | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 |   1340 | |
1341 | Olli-Pekka Lahti | Lähitapiola Lappi | 14:00:00 |   1341 | |
1342 | Petri Moilanen | Alma Manu Oy | 14:00:00 |   1342 | |
2008 | Marko Lehto | Teuva | 14:00:00 |   2008 | |
2009 | Tommi Koski | 14:00:00 |   2009 | ||
2012 | Ilkka Kerkelä | 14:00:00 |   2012 | ||
2020 | Kimmo Vitikka | Sähälärit ry | 14:00:00 |   2020 | |
2064 | Pekka Kuusela | Meido-Kan Espoo | 14:00:00 |   2064 | |
2084 | Marko Berg | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   2084 | |
2086 | Hannu Koivuranta | 14:00:00 |   2086 | ||
2087 | Vesa Heikkuri | 14:00:00 |   2087 | ||
2088 | Mika Ylianttila | Oulun yliopisto | 14:00:00 |   2088 | |
2090 | Marko Kontio | 14:00:00 |   2090 | ||
2092 | Pauli Tynjälä | Konrun | 14:00:00 |   2092 | |
2095 | Jouni Suopanki | JS Piping Oy | 14:00:00 |   2095 | |
2103 | Vesa Laukkanen | 14:00:00 |   2103 | ||
2107 | Petri Nevanperä | 14:00:00 |   2107 | ||
2115 | Juha Rönkä | Meatballs | 14:00:00 |   2115 | |
2121 | Janne Ala | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   2121 | |
2132 | Pekko Vehviläinen | 14:00:00 |   2132 | ||
2133 | Pasi Korpisaari | 14:00:00 |   2133 | ||
2150 | Ari Karjalainen | RAMK | 14:00:00 |   2150 | |
2152 | Kai Ryynänen | RAMK | 14:00:00 |   2152 | |
2157 | Pasi Junna | Tojo Auto | 14:00:00 |   2157 | |
2165 | Mika Karvonen | RAMK | 14:00:00 |   2165 | |
2167 | Esa Happonen | 14:00:00 |   2167 | ||
2169 | Jukka Nikurautio | Veljekset Vaara | 14:00:00 |   2169 | |
2175 | Arto Kauhanen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   2175 | |
2176 | Jape Mäkipörhölä | Taxi Kemi | 14:00:00 |   2176 | |
2177 | Marko Päkkilä | Fescon Haukipudas | 14:00:00 |   2177 | |
2182 | Rami Huttunen | Oma räpellys | 14:00:00 |   2182 | |
2183 | Timo Räty | 14:00:00 |   2183 | ||
2184 | Mika Huttunen | Väylänvarren Supersankari | 14:00:00 |   2184 | |
2187 | Juha Tiilikainen | KeMaKi | 14:00:00 |   2187 | |
2194 | Pasi Raiskio | Fur-Urheilu | 14:00:00 |   2194 | |
2211 | Pekka Sipilä | K-Rauta Äimärautio | 14:00:00 |   2211 | |
2215 | Arto Teppo | K-Rauta Äimärautio | 14:00:00 |   2215 | |
2216 | Jukka Immonen | Auto men | 14:00:00 |   2216 | |
2219 | Marko Tuomaala | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   2219 | |
2228 | Lasse Qvist | Koskelankylän Riento | 14:00:00 |   2228 | |
2243 | Jouni Viinikkala | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 |   2243 | |
2246 | Matti Poikajärvi | Värisilmä Runners | 14:00:00 |   2246 | |
2249 | Glenn Asplund | Team Asplund | 14:00:00 |   2249 | |
2252 | Jyrki Narinen | DMP | 14:00:00 |   2252 | |
2265 | Ari Kittilä | Ykkösjakelu.fi | 14:00:00 |   2265 | |
2275 | Juha Laaksonen | Kerava | 14:00:00 |   2275 | |
2287 | Petri Carstensen | Jupu | 14:00:00 |   2287 | |
2288 | Antti Rantala | JuPu | 14:00:00 |   2288 | |
2299 | Pekka Lakkapää | Pellon Ponsi | 14:00:00 |   2299 | |
2300 | Martti Sassi | 14:00:00 |   2300 | ||
2306 | Raymond Blount | 14:00:00 |   2306 | ||
2309 | Mika Sipola | LKS | 14:00:00 |   2309 | |
2317 | Anssi Saarinen | Team Neppari | 14:00:00 |   2317 | |
2326 | Jyrki Tyvelä | 14:00:00 |   2326 | ||
2327 | Jaakko Juntunen | OMP | 14:00:00 |   2327 | |
2332 | Jari Seppälä | RPR | 14:00:00 |   2332 | |
2343 | Sakari Törmänen | RDS | 14:00:00 |   2343 | |
2352 | Arto Posio | 14:00:00 |   2352 | ||
2355 | Jyrki Niva | Lapin Safarit | 14:00:00 |   2355 | |
2356 | Juha Kolehmainen | 14:00:00 |   2356 | ||
2361 | Tommi Foudilainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   2361 | |
2399 | Simo Pannula | SLEY-Nuoret Aikuiset | 14:00:00 |   2399 |