1 | 1448 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:23 | ||
2 | 1453 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 21:38 | +15 | |
3 | 1445 | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 21:43 | +20 | |
4 | 1452 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:49 | +26 | |
5 | 1421 | Artem Popov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 21:54 | +31 | |
6 | 1429 | Edgars Bertuks | Turun Metsänkävijät | LAT | 21:57 | +34 | |
7 | 1442 | Yury Tambasau | MS Parma | BLR | 22:18 | +55 | |
8 | 1443 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:22 | +59 | |
9 | 1454 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 22:36 | +1:13 | |
10 | 1449 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:38 | +1:15 | |
11 | 1450 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 22:40 | +1:17 | |
12 | 1451 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 22:54 | +1:31 | |
13 | 1437 | Pekka Itävuo | Koovee | FIN | 23:11 | +1:48 | |
14 | 1425 | Tue Lassen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 23:13 | +1:50 | |
15 | 1441 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 23:22 | +1:59 | |
1447 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 23:22 | +1:59 | ||
17 | 1446 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 23:31 | +2:08 | |
18 | 1434 | Mikko Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 23:50 | +2:27 | |
19 | 1439 | Kristo Heinmann | Kangasala SK | EST | 24:15 | +2:52 | |
20 | 1433 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 24:31 | +3:08 | |
1435 | Topi Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 24:31 | +3:08 | ||
22 | 1444 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 25:03 | +3:40 | |
23 | 1420 | Kalle Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 25:39 | +4:16 | |
24 | 1424 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:42 | +4:19 | |
25 | 1427 | Janne Häkkinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 25:52 | +4:29 | |
26 | 1432 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 26:06 | +4:43 | |
27 | 1431 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:45 | +5:22 | |
28 | 1404 | Jonathan Fröjdö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 26:58 | +5:35 | |
29 | 1411 | Jens Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 27:22 | +5:59 | |
30 | 1417 | Harri Poutiainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 27:24 | +6:01 | |
31 | 1409 | Juha Lehtimäki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 27:31 | +6:08 | |
32 | 1422 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 27:35 | +6:12 | |
33 | 1419 | Ville Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 27:39 | +6:16 | |
1428 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 27:39 | +6:16 | ||
35 | 1415 | Lauri Nuuttila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 27:50 | +6:27 | |
36 | 1418 | Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:54 | +6:31 | |
37 | 1423 | Matti Saari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:49 | +7:26 | |
38 | 1414 | Jarkko Lauronen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 29:00 | +7:37 | |
39 | 1416 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 30:18 | +8:55 | |
40 | 1436 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 30:23 | +9:00 | |
41 | 1410 | Jarmo Tonder | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 30:25 | +9:02 | |
42 | 1406 | Kleo Ketonen | OK Orient | FIN | 31:24 | +10:01 | |
43 | 1413 | Janne Keisanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 31:32 | +10:09 | |
44 | 1412 | Tomi Savolainen | Rastiketut | FIN | 31:38 | +10:15 | |
45 | 1407 | Antti Autio | RasTiimi | FIN | 33:52 | +12:29 | |
46 | 1408 | Erkki Isokoski | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 34:27 | +13:04 | |
47 | 1402 | Henrikki Hakala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:54 | +13:31 | |
48 | 1401 | Mika Järvenpää | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 37:12 | +15:49 | |
49 | 1405 | Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 42:14 | +20:51 | |
50 | 1403 | Petri Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 48:51 | +27:28 | |
1438 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | DQ | |||
1440 | Filip Brunell | IF Brahe | FIN | DNS | |||
1430 | Juha Tommila | Hiisirasti | FIN | DNS | |||
1426 | Ilari Nummi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DNS |