Starting time | 4,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eetu Savolainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:20 | |
2. | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:24 | |
3. | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:25 | |
3. | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:25 | |
3. | Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:25 | |
6. | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:15 | |
7. | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:17 | |
8. | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:36 | |
9. | Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:45 | |
10. | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:11 | |
11. | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:42 | |
12. | Ville Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:51 | |
13. | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:19 | |
14. | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:48 | |
15. | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:14 | |
16. | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:27 | |
17. | Konsta Vanhanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:50 | |
18. | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:00 | |
19. | Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:10 | |
20. | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:13 | |
21. | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:15 | |
22. | Tonis Laugesaar | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 12:00:00 | 33:23 | |
23. | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:29 | |
24. | Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:35 | |
25. | Antti Rantala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:51 | |
26. | Pauli Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:02 | |
27. | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:12 | |
28. | Mikko Salervo | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:32 | |
29. | Atte Mäkelä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:42 | |
30. | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:47 | |
31. | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:16 | |
32. | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:42 | |
33. | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:56 | |
34. | Pekka Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:18 | |
35. | Juuso Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:41 | |
36. | Lauri Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:01 | |
37. | Vili Valjakka | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:23 | |
38. | Teemu Kulmala | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:49 | |
39. | Jussi Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:33 | |
40. | Lauri Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:28 |