1 | 189 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 27:13 | ||
2 | 188 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:21 | +8 | |
3 | 190 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 28:07 | +54 | |
4 | 185 | Aleksi Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 29:01 | +1:48 | |
5 | 186 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:36 | +2:23 | |
6 | 182 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 30:56 | +3:43 | |
7 | 173 | Eero Saleva | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 31:09 | +3:56 | |
8 | 177 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:48 | +4:35 | |
9 | 183 | Aki Saari | Rastikarhut | FIN | 32:30 | +5:17 | |
10 | 184 | Evert Leeuws | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | BEL | 32:50 | +5:37 | |
11 | 166 | Olli Malinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 33:03 | +5:50 | |
12 | 155 | Anssi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 33:06 | +5:53 | |
13 | 187 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 34:16 | +7:03 | |
14 | 180 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:54 | +7:41 | |
15 | 158 | Jere Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 35:15 | +8:02 | |
16 | 165 | Ville Sundelin | Rastikarhut | FIN | 35:46 | +8:33 | |
17 | 171 | Miika Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 35:49 | +8:36 | |
18 | 174 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | FIN | 36:00 | +8:47 | |
19 | 164 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 36:02 | +8:49 | |
20 | 169 | Antti Sainio | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 36:04 | +8:51 | |
21 | 181 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 36:14 | +9:01 | |
22 | 159 | Jeremias Lipsanen | Navi | FIN | 37:08 | +9:55 | |
23 | 168 | Lauri Huotari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 37:10 | +9:57 | |
24 | 172 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 37:55 | +10:42 | |
25 | 154 | Arto Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 38:08 | +10:55 | |
26 | 170 | Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 38:21 | +11:08 | |
27 | 162 | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 38:47 | +11:34 | |
28 | 156 | Aapo Lönnroth | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 38:51 | +11:38 | |
29 | 175 | Riku Juhala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 39:08 | +11:55 | |
30 | 161 | Severi Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 39:43 | +12:30 | |
31 | 163 | Elias Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 40:40 | +13:27 | |
32 | 179 | Henri Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 41:03 | +13:50 | |
33 | 160 | Henry Hyytiäinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 41:07 | +13:54 | |
34 | 176 | Matti Linna | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 43:38 | +16:25 | |
35 | 157 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 45:34 | +18:21 | |
36 | 153 | Akseli Leino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 46:09 | +18:56 | |
37 | 152 | Otto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:17 | +22:04 | |
38 | 151 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | FIN | 49:18 | +22:05 | |
178 | Osku Lyytikäinen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | DQ | |||
167 | Ville Heikkilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNF |