1 | 2548 | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:01 | ||
2 | 2540 | Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:20 | +19 | |
3 | 2544 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 19:07 | +1:06 | |
4 | 2525 | Erik Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 19:08 | +1:07 | |
5 | 2531 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 19:19 | +1:18 | |
6 | 2545 | Tommi Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 19:20 | +1:19 | |
7 | 2550 | Aaro Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 19:30 | +1:29 | |
8 | 2535 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 19:35 | +1:34 | |
9 | 2521 | Valtteri Pätäri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:39 | +1:38 | |
10 | 2543 | Tommi Härkönen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:02 | +2:01 | |
11 | 2524 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 20:20 | +2:19 | |
12 | 2541 | Mitri Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 20:46 | +2:45 | |
13 | 2546 | Mikko Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:27 | +3:26 | |
14 | 2518 | Tuukka Mäkinen | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 21:59 | +3:58 | |
15 | 2527 | Aaro Lampinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 22:20 | +4:19 | |
16 | 2542 | Juuso Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:25 | +4:24 | |
17 | 2536 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:29 | +4:28 | |
18 | 2547 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 22:59 | +4:58 | |
19 | 2515 | Samuli Natunen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 23:33 | +5:32 | |
20 | 2526 | Lauri Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 23:34 | +5:33 | |
21 | 2513 | Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 23:42 | +5:41 | |
22 | 2519 | Teo Kettunen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 24:04 | +6:03 | |
23 | 2516 | Linus Hansén | OK Botnia | FIN | 24:11 | +6:10 | |
24 | 2534 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:26 | +6:25 | |
25 | 2520 | Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 24:47 | +6:46 | |
26 | 2539 | Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 24:52 | +6:51 | |
27 | 2549 | Emil Sevelius | OK Orient | FIN | 24:53 | +6:52 | |
28 | 2517 | Teemu Lehtoranta | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 25:29 | +7:28 | |
29 | 2533 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 25:43 | +7:42 | |
30 | 2528 | Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 25:56 | +7:55 | |
31 | 2538 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 26:04 | +8:03 | |
32 | 2532 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 26:23 | +8:22 | |
33 | 2514 | Linus Westerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 26:41 | +8:40 | |
34 | 2537 | Ilari Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 27:01 | +9:00 | |
35 | 2509 | Joni Hemminki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 27:22 | +9:21 | |
36 | 2505 | Konsta Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 27:42 | +9:41 | |
37 | 2523 | Jani Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 28:32 | +10:31 | |
38 | 2511 | Henry Varis | Rasti E4 | FIN | 28:59 | +10:58 | |
39 | 2504 | Tommi Kukkula | Rastikarhut | FIN | 29:46 | +11:45 | |
40 | 2529 | Eemi Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 30:50 | +12:49 | |
41 | 2512 | Lauri Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 32:03 | +14:02 | |
42 | 2508 | Juho Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:35 | +15:34 | |
43 | 2530 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:46 | +17:45 | |
44 | 2501 | Eero Kelosuo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 35:58 | +17:57 | |
45 | 2510 | Jaakko Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 42:28 | +24:27 | |
46 | 2507 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | Akilles OK | FIN | 46:00 | +27:59 | |
47 | 2503 | Eskil Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:00:57 | +42:56 | |
2502 | Aapo Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | DNF | |||
2522 | Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ | |||
2506 | Niilo Melkas | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | DNS |