1 | 2854 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 19:35 | ||
2 | 2852 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 20:13 | +38 | |
3 | 2857 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:32 | +57 | |
4 | 2847 | Laura Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 20:35 | +1:00 | |
5 | 2850 | Outi Sareila | MS Parma | FIN | 21:12 | +1:37 | |
6 | 2851 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 21:21 | +1:46 | |
7 | 2837 | Sonja Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 21:26 | +1:51 | |
8 | 2836 | Henna Höglund | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 21:32 | +1:57 | |
9 | 2843 | Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman | FIN | 21:34 | +1:59 | |
10 | 2855 | Anna Närhi | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:10 | +2:35 | |
11 | 2841 | Laura Leijola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:15 | +2:40 | |
12 | 2824 | Veera Kortelainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:21 | +2:46 | |
13 | 2849 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 22:57 | +3:22 | |
14 | 2845 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 23:15 | +3:40 | |
15 | 2840 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 23:17 | +3:42 | |
16 | 2833 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 23:30 | +3:55 | |
17 | 2842 | Marjo Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 23:31 | +3:56 | |
18 | 2829 | Jaana Pulkkinen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 23:33 | +3:58 | |
19 | 2832 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:41 | +4:06 | |
20 | 2830 | Miina Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 23:44 | +4:09 | |
21 | 2823 | Saara Nikkari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 23:55 | +4:20 | |
22 | 2826 | Maija Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 24:10 | +4:35 | |
23 | 2839 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 24:13 | +4:38 | |
24 | 2848 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 24:14 | +4:39 | |
25 | 2856 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 24:20 | +4:45 | |
26 | 2846 | Riina Rintamäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 24:33 | +4:58 | |
27 | 2838 | Niina Laakso | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 24:48 | +5:13 | |
28 | 2844 | Satu Tahvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 25:07 | +5:32 | |
29 | 2828 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:49 | +6:14 | |
30 | 2834 | Tiina Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:43 | +7:08 | |
31 | 2804 | Tia Tarkiainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 27:00 | +7:25 | |
32 | 2812 | Anu Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 27:14 | +7:39 | |
33 | 2805 | Suvi Saarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 27:27 | +7:52 | |
34 | 2821 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:09 | +8:34 | |
35 | 2809 | Terhi Kauppila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:29 | +8:54 | |
36 | 2815 | Henna Salminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:10 | +11:35 | |
37 | 2808 | Minna Saarinen | Koovee | FIN | 31:16 | +11:41 | |
38 | 2813 | Roosa Lassila | RasTiimi | FIN | 31:42 | +12:07 | |
39 | 2816 | Sara Lax | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 31:45 | +12:10 | |
40 | 2811 | Eveliina Hasu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:42 | +13:07 | |
41 | 2807 | Jasmin Sundbäck | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 32:52 | +13:17 | |
42 | 2818 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 33:21 | +13:46 | |
43 | 2831 | Caballero Alicia Cobo | SK Pohjantähti | ESP | 33:33 | +13:58 | |
44 | 2825 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 34:23 | +14:48 | |
45 | 2817 | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 34:24 | +14:49 | |
46 | 2819 | Paula Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 34:27 | +14:52 | |
47 | 2806 | Marjaana Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 36:44 | +17:09 | |
48 | 2803 | Tiina Kihlström | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 38:43 | +19:08 | |
49 | 2802 | Eija Ihanainen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 39:37 | +20:02 | |
50 | 2810 | Kirsi Salonen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 47:05 | +27:30 | |
51 | 2801 | Kutsenina Liubov | Turun Suunnistajat | RUS | 48:22 | +28:47 |