1 | 639 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 23:14 | ||
2 | 640 | Anna Haataja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 24:12 | +58 | |
3 | 633 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 24:32 | +1:18 | |
4 | 634 | Essi Väisänen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 25:09 | +1:55 | |
5 | 638 | von Katja Schoultz | OK77 | FIN | 25:15 | +2:01 | |
6 | 637 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 26:33 | +3:19 | |
7 | 636 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:55 | +3:41 | |
8 | 620 | Petra Aho | Navi | FIN | 28:02 | +4:48 | |
9 | 626 | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:21 | +5:07 | |
10 | 616 | Sonja Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:26 | +5:12 | |
11 | 631 | Elin Lövdal | IF Femman | FIN | 28:27 | +5:13 | |
12 | 635 | Saina Pöyhönen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 29:03 | +5:49 | |
13 | 629 | Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 29:21 | +6:07 | |
14 | 624 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:30 | +6:16 | |
15 | 623 | Alexandra Strandvall | IK Kronan | FIN | 29:45 | +6:31 | |
16 | 632 | Salla Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 30:07 | +6:53 | |
17 | 630 | Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 30:24 | +7:10 | |
18 | 625 | Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 30:30 | +7:16 | |
19 | 615 | Jessica Wärnman | IK Falken | FIN | 30:31 | +7:17 | |
20 | 621 | Salla Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:34 | +7:20 | |
21 | 627 | Hanne Manderbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:13 | +7:59 | |
22 | 610 | Mei Rinta-Jouppi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 31:21 | +8:07 | |
23 | 614 | Jutta Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:26 | +9:12 | |
24 | 609 | Mona Juppo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:00 | +9:46 | |
25 | 618 | Nelli Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 33:49 | +10:35 | |
26 | 607 | Mirabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 34:05 | +10:51 | |
27 | 602 | Hanna Kiri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 34:11 | +10:57 | |
28 | 603 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | FIN | 34:30 | +11:16 | |
29 | 622 | Heidi Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:14 | +12:00 | |
30 | 619 | Pinja Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 35:50 | +12:36 | |
31 | 617 | Tanja Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 36:21 | +13:07 | |
32 | 611 | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 36:50 | +13:36 | |
33 | 604 | Vilma Juvakka | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 37:13 | +13:59 | |
34 | 606 | Minttu Paunu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:39 | +15:25 | |
35 | 605 | Inkeri Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 40:52 | +17:38 | |
36 | 628 | Tuulia Kivistö | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 43:22 | +20:08 | |
37 | 601 | Kristiina Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:15 | +23:01 | |
38 | 608 | Frida Reinikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:00 | +23:46 | |
613 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DQ | |||
612 | Julia Korhonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS |