Starting time | 2,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ellen Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:14 | |
2. | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:21 | |
3. | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:24 | |
4. | Sonja Mellberg | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:33 | |
5. | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:20 | |
6. | Varpu Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:41 | |
7. | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:45 | |
8. | Milla Rajala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:53 | |
8. | Ella-Noora Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:53 | |
10. | Enni Jalava | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:10 | |
11. | Anna Kuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:28 | |
12. | Inna Antikainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:29 | |
13. | Veera Korteniemi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:32 | |
14. | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:37 | |
15. | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:07 | |
16. | Sanni Alatalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:36 | |
17. | Milja Heikkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:00 | |
18. | Saara Siren | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:10 | |
19. | Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:20 | |
20. | Hilla Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:44 | |
21. | OIga Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:52 | |
22. | Moona Lehtola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:24 | |
23. | Iiris Taubert | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:26 | |
24. | Victoria Blomqvist | IF Minken | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:27 | |
25. | Laura Holmberg | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:19 | |
26. | Jenna Himanka | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:51 | |
27. | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:37 | |
28. | Milja Jaatinen | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:01 | |
29. | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:29 | |
30. | Pernilla Karlsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:18 | |
31. | Noora Ahonen | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:07 | |
Veera Ahola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Caroline Högel | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||
Mathilda Åman | OK Botnia | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS |