1 | 690 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 22:02 | ||
2 | 686 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 22:21 | +19 | |
3 | 687 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 23:07 | +1:05 | |
4 | 673 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 23:28 | +1:26 | |
5 | 682 | Karoliina Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 24:17 | +2:15 | |
6 | 684 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:21 | +2:19 | |
7 | 688 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 24:23 | +2:21 | |
8 | 672 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:28 | +2:26 | |
9 | 679 | Varpu Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 24:49 | +2:47 | |
683 | Sonja Mellberg | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:49 | +2:47 | ||
11 | 685 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 24:53 | +2:51 | |
12 | 680 | Krista Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:12 | +3:10 | |
13 | 671 | Enni Jalava | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 25:19 | +3:17 | |
14 | 663 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 25:57 | +3:55 | |
15 | 676 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 26:39 | +4:37 | |
16 | 681 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:44 | +4:42 | |
17 | 669 | Anna Kuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:03 | +5:01 | |
18 | 670 | Marikki Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:17 | +5:15 | |
19 | 674 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 27:34 | +5:32 | |
20 | 689 | Ellen Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 27:46 | +5:44 | |
21 | 677 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:51 | +5:49 | |
22 | 667 | Inna Antikainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:59 | +5:57 | |
23 | 664 | Elsi Pöllänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:34 | +6:32 | |
24 | 652 | Aurora Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 28:35 | +6:33 | |
25 | 665 | Veera Korteniemi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 28:51 | +6:49 | |
26 | 668 | Inka Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:54 | +6:52 | |
27 | 662 | Roosa Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 28:59 | +6:57 | |
28 | 678 | Anni Malinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 29:36 | +7:34 | |
29 | 658 | Aino Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:37 | +7:35 | |
30 | 659 | Sanni Alatalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:40 | +7:38 | |
31 | 653 | Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 31:08 | +9:06 | |
32 | 660 | Camilla Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 32:10 | +10:08 | |
33 | 656 | Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 33:13 | +11:11 | |
34 | 657 | Milja Heikkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:50 | +11:48 | |
35 | 661 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 34:27 | +12:25 | |
36 | 651 | Hilla Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 34:38 | +12:36 | |
37 | 675 | Milla Rajala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 35:06 | +13:04 | |
38 | 666 | Iita Pulkkinen | Navi | FIN | 35:49 | +13:47 | |
39 | 654 | Petra Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 37:44 | +15:42 | |
40 | 655 | Saara Siren | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 37:54 | +15:52 |