Starting time | 2,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:44 | |
2. | Josefina Sundman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:44 | |
3. | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:10 | |
4. | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:17 | |
5. | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:05 | |
6. | Eveliina Ahola | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:06 | |
7. | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:11 | |
8. | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:22 | |
9. | Heidi Plit | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:29 | |
10. | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:38 | |
11. | Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:45 | |
12. | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:54 | |
13. | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:11 | |
14. | Julia Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:41 | |
15. | Emilia Vuori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:16 | |
16. | Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:31 | |
17. | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:33 | |
18. | Jenna Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:30 | |
19. | Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:32 | |
20. | Anniina Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:40 | |
21. | Liva Westerback | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:23 | |
22. | Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:28 | |
23. | Ella Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:29 | |
24. | Veera Stenius | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:42 | |
25. | Saana Lahdelma | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:53 | |
26. | Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:27 | |
27. | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:42 | |
28. | Moona Harju | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:43 | |
29. | Venla Riipinen | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:05 | |
30. | Klaara Kontinen | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:10 | |
31. | Matilda Smeds | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:30 | |
32. | Johanna Juntunen | Iin Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:48 | |
33. | Melina Avelin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:17 | |
34. | Viivi Varjus | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:21 | |
35. | Jannike Kuuttinen | Närpes OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:42 | |
36. | Sonja Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:55 | |
37. | Aino Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:04 | |
38. | Anni Pakkanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:30 | |
39. | Anni Kyrö | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:47 | |
40. | Sara Anttila | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:12 | |
41. | von Rafaela Frenckell | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:27 | |
42. | Susanna Suojanen | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:36 | |
43. | Emmi Järvelä | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:43 | |
44. | Salla Päivähonka | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:58 | |
45. | Kiia Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:01 | |
46. | Camilla Kalenius | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:16 | |
47. | Saara Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:30 | |
48. | Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:55 | |
49. | Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:11 | |
50. | Miina Rautakorpi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:08 | |
51. | Emma Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:16 | |
52. | Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:09 | |
53. | Ella Vehmas | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:34 | |
54. | Hanna Hakala | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:52 | |
55. | Jenny Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:52 | |
56. | Helmi Koli | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:06 | |
57. | Maria Niemi | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:58 | |
Venla Nurmi | Rastiketut | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||
Emmi Hakomäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS |