Starting time | 5,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pertti Päivänranta | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:48 | |
2. | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:55 | |
3. | Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:02 | |
4. | Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:29 | |
5. | Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:52 | |
6. | Martti Mäkelä | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:55 | |
7. | Arto Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:01 | |
8. | Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:32 | |
9. | Kauko Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:41 | |
10. | Ove Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:12 | |
11. | Timo Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:39 | |
12. | Jouko Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:52 | |
13. | Pekka Kerkola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:05 | |
14. | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:45 | |
15. | Keijo Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:48 | |
16. | Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:50 | |
17. | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:38 | |
18. | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:42 | |
19. | Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:05 | |
20. | Heino Pakarinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:30 | |
21. | Lasse Kataja | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:59 | |
22. | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:06 | |
23. | Teuvo Tiilikainen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:10 | |
24. | Seppo Kiuru | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:18 | |
25. | Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:21 | |
26. | Mikko Mannonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:24 | |
27. | Raimo Kaukiainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:42 | |
28. | Reino Sinnelä | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:22 | |
29. | Jouni Saukonoja | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:15 | |
30. | Peter Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:26 | |
31. | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:51 | |
32. | Jarmo Vainio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:56 | |
33. | Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:01 | |
34. | Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:02 | |
35. | Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:06 | |
36. | Jarmo Rönnqvist | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:01 | |
37. | Heikki Lempinen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:26 | |
38. | Leif Kämpe | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:50 | |
39. | Rauno Aavasalo | Salon Viesti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:53 | |
40. | Pekka Vanne | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:21 | |
41. | Pekka Inki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:43 | |
42. | Markku Vesalainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:35 | |
43. | Lasse Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:38 | |
44. | Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:47 | |
45. | Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:48 | |
46. | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:17 | |
47. | Martti Alilonttinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:58 | |
48. | Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:19:48 | |
49. | Matti Mäkilä | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:49 | |
50. | Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:27 | |
51. | Jouko Havia | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:25 | |
52. | Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:31 | |
53. | Hannu Harju | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:24:26 | |
54. | Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:24:52 | |
55. | Risto Lempinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:25:50 | |
56. | Hannu Nieminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:26:11 | |
57. | Raimo Nordqvist | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:29:10 | |
58. | Pekka Sorsa | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:31:18 | |
59. | Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:31:31 | |
60. | Martti Parviainen | XYZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:36:44 | |
61. | Timo Huhtala | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:45:32 | |
Pauli Rautanen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
Risto Uljas | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
Hannu Syrjänen | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
Jorma Liljedahl | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
Risto Kallio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS |