2 | Tarja Aarnio | Uusimaa | 13:00:00 |   2 | |
3 | Jenni Ahti | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   3 | |
6 | Päivi Antero | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   6 | |
7 | Taina Arnala | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   7 | |
9 | Eira Balkov | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   9 | |
11 | Sophia Boleckis | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:00:00 |   11 | |
12 | Mirja Brandt | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   12 | |
13 | Frances Danilewicz | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:00:00 |   13 | |
14 | Tuohimaa Eira | Sponda Oyj | 13:00:00 |   14 | |
16 | Mia Erkko | 13:00:00 |   16 | ||
18 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | Espoon Suunta | 13:00:00 |   18 | |
19 | Lilja Haaja | Team Intersport | 13:00:00 |   19 | |
20 | Johanna Hakala | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   20 | |
24 | Tiina Halonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   24 | |
26 | Maria Heikkinen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   26 | |
27 | Kaarina Heikkonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   27 | |
28 | Annamari Heimonen | Eduhouse Oy | 13:00:00 |   28 | |
29 | Janna Heinilä | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   29 | |
31 | Hanna Heinonen | Team Intersport | 13:00:00 |   31 | |
33 | Anu Henttonen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   33 | |
34 | Jasmiina Hietala | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   34 | |
35 | Heidi Hietanen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   35 | |
38 | Kati Hollmén | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   38 | |
39 | Miia Holmila | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   39 | |
40 | Nicole Hunt | Munifin | 13:00:00 |   40 | |
43 | Satu-Maarit Huttunen | Fiskars Services Oy Ab | 13:00:00 |   43 | |
44 | Kaisu Hynninen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   44 | |
47 | Jenni Hölttä | Finavia | 13:00:00 |   47 | |
48 | Anne-Mari Ilo | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   48 | |
50 | Kaisa Isokääntä | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   50 | |
51 | Hanna Isomäki | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   51 | |
52 | Kati Jalojärvi | Satakerta Oy | 13:00:00 |   52 | |
53 | Maarit Jantunen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   53 | |
55 | Britta Johtela | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   55 | |
57 | Satu Järvinen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   57 | |
58 | Maritta Jääskeläinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   58 | |
59 | Marja Kaari | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   59 | |
60 | Katariina Kainu | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   60 | |
61 | Irma Kakko | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   61 | |
62 | Laura Maria Kallio | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   62 | |
63 | Mirva Kangas | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   63 | |
64 | Jenni Kanto | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   64 | |
65 | Heli Kantoluoto | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   65 | |
67 | Johanna Kara | Finavia | 13:00:00 |   67 | |
69 | Sari Karkulahti | Itella | 13:00:00 |   69 | |
70 | Maria Karvonen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   70 | |
72 | Anu Katajisto | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   72 | |
73 | Terhi Laitinen | 13:00:00 |   73 | ||
74 | Ullamaija Keskinen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   74 | |
75 | Suvi Kettunen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   75 | |
76 | Hetti Kirves | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   76 | |
77 | Soili Klemola | Työterveyslaitos | 13:00:00 |   77 | |
82 | Maija Kortesalo | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   82 | |
83 | Maija Kortessalo | Hgin Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   83 | |
86 | Sanna Koskela | Carat Finland | 13:00:00 |   86 | |
87 | Katja Koski | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   87 | |
88 | Suvi Kosunen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   88 | |
89 | Auli Kotamäki | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   89 | |
90 | Tuija Krykov | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   90 | |
92 | Anna-Maija Kuokkanen | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   92 | |
96 | Anna-Riikka Kuusisto | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   96 | |
98 | Katri Kuusisto | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   98 | |
99 | Elli Kähkönen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   99 | |
100 | Sonja Kähkönen | 13:00:00 |   100 | ||
101 | Tytti Kähkönen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   101 | |
104 | Anu Laitinen-Essen | Kela | 13:00:00 |   104 | |
107 | Anne Lautamäki | Nurmijärvi | 13:00:00 |   107 | |
109 | Laura Lehto | Fiskars Services Oy Ab | 13:00:00 |   109 | |
110 | Anna Leino | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   110 | |
111 | Saara Leppinen | Työterveyslaitos | 13:00:00 |   111 | |
113 | Pia Lopmeri | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   113 | |
115 | Leena Luhtala | Häjyt | 13:00:00 |   115 | |
116 | Annina Lund | Yksityishenkilö | 13:00:00 |   116 | |
118 | Minna Lyhty | 13:00:00 |   118 | ||
120 | Satu Lönnroth | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   120 | |
121 | Rebecca Majuri | Tulli | 13:00:00 |   121 | |
124 | Toikka Mari | Elisa | 13:00:00 |   124 | |
125 | Satu Matero | Spove | 13:00:00 |   125 | |
126 | Tiina Mehtonen | KSV-Plaani | 13:00:00 |   126 | |
129 | Anu Metsälä | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   129 | |
133 | Hanna Mikkonen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   133 | |
134 | Rauni Murtovaara-Nikkinen | Saku Ry | 13:00:00 |   134 | |
135 | Rauni Murtovaara-Nikkinen | Saku Ry | 13:00:00 |   135 | |
136 | Tiia Mustakorpi | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   136 | |
138 | Maria Mustonen | Fiskars Services Oy Ab | 13:00:00 |   138 | |
140 | Emma Mähönen-Mendoza | Satakerta Oy | 13:00:00 |   140 | |
141 | Mirka Mäkinen | Itella | 13:00:00 |   141 | |
143 | Tiina Määttä | Järvenpää | 13:00:00 |   143 | |
144 | Heidi Määttänen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   144 | |
147 | Jaana Nevalainen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   147 | |
148 | Satu Nevanperä | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   148 | |
149 | Katja Niemelä | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   149 | |
150 | Katja Niemelä | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   150 | |
151 | Anna Nousiainen | Tulli | 13:00:00 |   151 | |
155 | Jonna Oksanen | Autismisäätiö | 13:00:00 |   155 | |
158 | Emmi Ollitervo | Oy Tuokko Ltd | 13:00:00 |   158 | |
159 | Krista Paasikallio | Itella | 13:00:00 |   159 | |
160 | Saara-Maija Pakarinen | 13:00:00 |   160 | ||
163 | Marita Parkkari | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   163 | |
164 | Maija Parkkonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   164 | |
165 | Satu Paulakannas | Päiväkoti Hippaheikki | 13:00:00 |   165 | |
168 | Katja Pellikka | Helsingin Kaupunki Ympäristökes | 13:00:00 |   168 | |
170 | Anne Peltola | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   170 | |
172 | Katja Pirinen | Tulli | 13:00:00 |   172 | |
173 | Pia Pitkänen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   173 | |
174 | Virva Purhonen | Helsingin Energia | 13:00:00 |   174 | |
176 | Miia Raatikka | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   176 | |
177 | Liina-Maija Raittila | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   177 | |
178 | Paula Rajasaari | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   178 | |
182 | Elina Rautanen | Kirkkonummi | 13:00:00 |   182 | |
183 | Minna Rautanen | Kirkkonummi | 13:00:00 |   183 | |
184 | Anne Regina | Tulli | 13:00:00 |   184 | |
185 | Kirsi Riipinen | Carat Finland | 13:00:00 |   185 | |
186 | Emilia Rikberg | Satakerta Oy | 13:00:00 |   186 | |
187 | Elina Rintala | Nurmijärvi | 13:00:00 |   187 | |
190 | Mia Rosenström | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   190 | |
194 | Hanna-Maija Ruusala | Fiskars Services Oy Ab | 13:00:00 |   194 | |
195 | Jaana Räsänen | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   195 | |
196 | Jaana Räsänen | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   196 | |
198 | Marja Salittu-Naukkarinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   198 | |
199 | Piia Salmela | Eltel Networks Oy | 13:00:00 |   199 | |
201 | Minna Salorinne | Helsingin Kaupungin Tietokeskus | 13:00:00 |   201 | |
203 | Maarit Sandström | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   203 | |
204 | Mirja Santaholma | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   204 | |
205 | Kaija Savolainen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   205 | |
206 | Pirkko Savolainen | Tulli | 13:00:00 |   206 | |
207 | Diana Semenius | CA FINLANDIA TORREVIEJA | 13:00:00 |   207 | |
208 | Laura Seppänen | Työterveyslaitos/ Kunnolliset | 13:00:00 |   208 | |
209 | Silja Siltanen | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   209 | |
211 | Kirsi Sinko | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   211 | |
212 | Susanne Sjöblom | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   212 | |
214 | Outi Snellman | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   214 | |
215 | Ulla Soinila | Helsinkin Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   215 | |
217 | Maija Somerkivi | Stadin Ammattiopisto / Helsingi | 13:00:00 |   217 | |
220 | Eeva Suhonen | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   220 | |
221 | Eeva Suhonen | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   221 | |
222 | Suvi Suvanto | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   222 | |
223 | Simolinna Suvi | Sponda Oyj | 13:00:00 |   223 | |
224 | Pia Särkinen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   224 | |
225 | Anja Söderholm | Satakerta Oy | 13:00:00 |   225 | |
226 | Raija Theocharous | Eltel Networks Oy | 13:00:00 |   226 | |
227 | Raisa Ticklén | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   227 | |
229 | Birgit Tiilikainen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   229 | |
230 | Adina Tiittula | Uusimaa | 13:00:00 |   230 | |
234 | Anna Tuominen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   234 | |
236 | Hanna Tuovila | Työterveyslaitos/ Kunnolliset | 13:00:00 |   236 | |
237 | Anni Turunen | 13:00:00 |   237 | ||
241 | Satu Vahtera | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   241 | |
243 | Pulmu Waitinen | Helsingin Pelastuslaitos | 13:00:00 |   243 | |
245 | Katriina Vakkila | Team Suolakurkku | 13:00:00 |   245 | |
246 | Ruby Van Der Wekken | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   246 | |
247 | Johanna Vesikallio | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   247 | |
248 | Tuija Wicklund | Kansalliskirjasto | 13:00:00 |   248 | |
249 | Katja Winqvist | Carat Finland | 13:00:00 |   249 | |
251 | Sanna Vuori | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   251 | |
252 | Maria Vuoti | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   252 | |
255 | Kirsi Ylänne | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   255 | |
256 | Nina Åkerberg | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   256 | |
257 | Nina Åkerberg | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   257 | |
260 | Taru Öström | Oy Tuokko Ltd | 13:00:00 |   260 | |
261 | Titta Aaltonen | TAIY | 13:00:00 |   261 | |
264 | Athanasios Gotsopoulos | TAIY | 13:00:00 |   264 | |
265 | Kristiina Hirvonen | TAIY | 13:00:00 |   265 | |
267 | Eeva Lepo-Prunnila | TAIY | 13:00:00 |   267 | |
269 | Laura Manninen | TAIY | 13:00:00 |   269 | |
270 | Minna Meronen | TAIY | 13:00:00 |   270 | |
271 | Viivi Valtonen | TAIY | 13:00:00 |   271 | |
272 | Maria Wilkus | TAIY | 13:00:00 |   272 | |
274 | Elina Väänänen | TAIY | 13:00:00 |   274 | |
275 | Sanna Kullberg | Meri-Rastilan ala-aste | 13:00:00 |   275 | |
276 | Tarja Tapper | Meri-Rastilan ala-aste | 13:00:00 |   276 | |
277 | Noora Nurmola | Meri-Rastilan ala-aste | 13:00:00 |   277 | |
278 | Pirkko Timonen | Vihtijärven Uhka | 13:00:00 |   278 | |
284 | Bettina Sundström | 13:00:00 |   284 | ||
285 | Eija Mattila | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   285 | |
286 | Anu Virtanen | 13:00:00 |   286 | ||
287 | Sanna Hiltunen | 13:00:00 |   287 | ||
288 | Sanna Hiltunen | Espoon kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   288 | |
290 | Tiia Kuparinen | 13:00:00 |   290 | ||
294 | Venla Paunonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 13:00:00 |   294 | |
295 | Aino Paunonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 13:00:00 |   295 | |
296 | Pihla Hokkanen | Savonlinnan Riento | 13:00:00 |   296 | |
297 | Riina Perkiö | KU-58 | 13:00:00 |   297 | |
305 | Heljä Franssila | Katiska Ensemble | 13:00:00 |   305 | |
306 | Annakaisa Mänttäri | 13:00:00 |   306 | ||
310 | Maarit Kallio | 13:00:00 |   310 | ||
312 | Laura Salminen | 13:00:00 |   312 | ||
313 | Anne Hakala | Sporttiveteraanit | 13:00:00 |   313 | |
320 | Katariina Aarnio | 13:00:00 |   320 | ||
321 | Leena Petäjistö | 13:00:00 |   321 | ||
322 | Juulia Aarnio | 13:00:00 |   322 | ||
323 | Anne Kivilahti | 13:00:00 |   323 | ||
331 | Aila Maijanen | Tekes Innodurance | 13:00:00 |   331 | |
332 | Kati Korkeaniemi-Leppänen | skc | 13:00:00 |   332 | |
335 | Henrika Parviainen | 13:00:00 |   335 | ||
336 | Erika Parviainen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   336 | |
340 | Tytti Kuusi | 13:00:00 |   340 | ||
344 | Anne Manninen | SKH Isännöinti Oy | 13:00:00 |   344 | |
347 | Eerika Patrakka | Etelä-Vantaan Taitoluistelijat | 13:00:00 |   347 | |
350 | Kati Vehmas | 13:00:00 |   350 | ||
354 | Mari Kyyrä | 13:00:00 |   354 | ||
357 | Maria Wilkus | 13:00:00 |   357 | ||
359 | Mari Holopainen | 13:00:00 |   359 | ||
1081 | Mona Granath | Asoy Kolsarintie 4 | 13:00:00 |   1081 | |
1100 | Anu Harmanen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   1100 | |
1195 | Minna Joutsen | Fiskars Services Oy Ab | 13:00:00 |   1195 | |
1208 | Anne-Maria Kainulainen | Jyväskylä | 13:00:00 |   1208 | |
1622 | Aija Saha | Fiskars Services Oy Ab | 13:00:00 |   1622 | |
1821 | Zheng Xiang Zhang-Währn | 13:00:00 |   1821 | ||
1883 | Henna Vesikkala | Nummen Kipinä | 13:00:00 |   1883 | |
2084 | Lotta Tapio | 13:00:00 |   2084 | ||
2113 | Maria Söderstöm | HIFK | 13:00:00 |   2113 | |
262 | Fatima Boix | TAIY | 13:15:00 |   262 | |
1202 | Tiia Järvinen | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1202 |