Starting time | 20,8 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kati Oikarinen | Runners Club | 13:15:00 | 1:32:59 (1) | 1:33:39 (1) | ||||
Raija Blomqvist | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:44:08 (2) | 1:44:51 (2) | ||||
Arja Niemi | Raksystems Anticimex Insinöörit | 13:15:00 | 1:46:19 (3) | 1:46:43 (3) | ||||
Kaarina Heikkonen | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:15:00 | 1:47:07 (4) | 1:47:40 (4) | ||||
Hanne Salminen | Järvenpää | 13:15:00 | 1:50:57 (5) | 1:51:22 (5) | ||||
Lea Ryytty | Vantaa | 13:15:00 | 1:51:33 (6) | 1:51:50 (6) | ||||
Anne Myyrinmaa | 13:15:00 | 1:52:47 (7) | 1:53:22 (7) | |||||
Pia Auvinen | Domus Nostra Oy | 13:15:00 | 1:53:08 (8) | 1:53:27 (8) | ||||
Hilkka-Liisa Mieho | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:55:49 (9) | 1:56:06 (9) | ||||
Maini Ryynänen | 13:15:00 | 1:57:08 (10) | 1:57:29 (10) | |||||
Anne Alkula | Mänttä | 13:15:00 | 2:00:01 (11) | 2:00:10 (11) | ||||
Merja Kalttonen | LIV | 13:15:00 | 2:00:13 (12) | 2:00:18 (12) | ||||
Anu Kaunisto | KU-58 | 13:15:00 | 2:00:48 (13) | 2:01:04 (13) | ||||
Kirsi Ylönen | 13:15:00 | 2:04:10 (14) | 2:04:25 (14) | |||||
Anne Ristola | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 2:04:24 (15) | 2:04:34 (15) | ||||
Tarja Korvenoja | Synchrorunners | 13:15:00 | 2:07:06 (16) | 2:07:27 (17) | ||||
Eija Joensuu | 13:15:00 | 2:07:30 (17) | 2:07:19 (16) | |||||
Helle Luist | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 2:08:08 (18) | 2:07:56 (18) | ||||
Outi Snellman | 13:15:00 | 2:08:10 (19) | 2:08:25 (19) | |||||
Terhi Tapper | VESTRE VIKEN HF | 13:15:00 | 2:08:35 (20) | 2:08:28 (20) | ||||
Elina Heinonen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:15:00 | 2:10:24 (21) | 2:10:40 (22) | ||||
Pirjo Myllymäki | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 2:10:37 (22) | 2:10:37 (21) | ||||
Päivikki Vuollo | 13:15:00 | 2:11:41 (23) | 2:11:44 (23) | |||||
Heli Kauhanen | Kela | 13:15:00 | 2:13:45 (24) | 2:13:38 (24) | ||||
Mervi Vilén-Peltoniemi | Sipoo | 13:15:00 | 2:13:51 (25) | 2:13:44 (25) | ||||
Tuula Raunio | 13:15:00 | 2:16:49 (26) | 2:17:08 (26) | |||||
Päivi Nurmi | Fiskars Services Oy Ab | 13:15:00 | 2:17:51 (27) | 2:17:56 (27) | ||||
Outi Särkisilta | 13:15:00 | 2:18:34 (28) | 2:18:25 (28) | |||||
Marjaana Heikkilä | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 2:20:34 (29) | 2:21:05 (30) | ||||
Eila Rikkinen | 13:15:00 | 2:20:42 (30) | 2:20:29 (29) | |||||
Riikka Jääskeläinen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 2:21:54 (31) | 2:22:04 (31) | ||||
Merja Harju | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 2:23:32 (32) | 2:23:15 (32) | ||||
Sari Bärlund | 13:15:00 | 2:24:54 (33) | 2:24:51 (33) | |||||
Merja Ojala | 13:15:00 | 2:26:29 (34) | 2:26:35 (34) | |||||
Päivi Leppänen | Rekolan Raikas | 13:15:00 | 2:28:41 (35) | 2:28:34 (35) | ||||
Jaana Väkevä | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:15:00 | 2:30:46 (36) | 2:30:54 (36) | ||||
Auli Käyhkö | Puistolan Urheilijat | 13:15:00 | 2:33:58 (37) | 2:33:56 (37) | ||||
Eeva Elsinen | Helsingin Kaupungin Opetusviras | 13:15:00 | DNS | |||||
Titi Heikkilä | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:15:00 | DNS | |||||
Kaarina Heikkonen | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:15:00 | DNS | |||||
Riitta Korkeakivi | OAJ | 13:15:00 | DNS | |||||
Eeva Kuutvuori | Kela | 13:15:00 | DNF | |||||
Päivi Leppänen | Rekolan Raikas | 13:15:00 | DNS | |||||
Tarja Leppänen | - | 13:15:00 | 3:02:57 (39) | |||||
Leena Lindfors | Liljendal | 13:15:00 | DNS | |||||
Aila Maijanen | Tekes Innodurance | 13:15:00 | DNS | |||||
Nina Ollila | Vantaa | 13:15:00 | DNS | |||||
Gunilla Peltoniemi | 13:15:00 | DNS | ||||||
Gunilla Peltoniemi | 13:15:00 | 2:59:23 (38) | ||||||
Tuula Raunio | Espoo | 13:15:00 | DNS | |||||
Kristina Suomalainen | Kanotklubben Wiking | 13:15:00 | DNS | |||||
Kirsti Tanttu | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:15:00 | DNS | |||||
Kirsti Tanttu | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:15:00 | DNS | |||||
Jaana Väkevä | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:15:00 | DNS |