1 | 585 | Nora Kytäjä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:36 | ||
2 | 601 | Sini Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:58 | +22 | |
3 | 614 | Silva Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:10 | +34 | |
4 | 576 | Ilona Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:40 | +1:04 | |
5 | 606 | Kirsi Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:02 | +2:26 | |
6 | 598 | Elina Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:22 | +2:46 | |
7 | 579 | Ida Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:29 | +2:53 | |
8 | 616 | Roosa Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:35 | +2:59 | |
9 | 611 | Venla Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:57 | +3:21 | |
10 | 586 | Kiia Jokela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:59 | +3:23 | |
11 | 575 | Ella Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:00 | +3:24 | |
12 | 596 | Emmi Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:18 | +3:42 | |
13 | 578 | Kia Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 13:29 | +3:53 | |
14 | 617 | Lotta Sjöblom | Nakkilan Wisa | FIN | 13:32 | +3:56 | |
15 | 590 | Ada Kares | Nakkilan Wisa | FIN | 13:46 | +4:10 | |
16 | 608 | Jennifer Gustafsson | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:22 | +4:46 | |
17 | 605 | Jonna Ketonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:24 | +4:48 | |
18 | 609 | Aino Haavisto | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 14:38 | +5:02 | |
19 | 592 | Moona Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:40 | +5:04 | |
20 | 589 | Ella Hirvilammi | Auran Vannas | FIN | 14:43 | +5:07 | |
21 | 600 | Liisa Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:45 | +5:09 | |
22 | 584 | Anni Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:04 | +5:28 | |
23 | 582 | Lumi Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:40 | +6:04 | |
24 | 597 | Outi Lukkari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:54 | +6:18 | |
618 | Sini Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 15:54 | +6:18 | ||
26 | 607 | Nelli Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 16:10 | +6:34 | |
27 | 603 | Ulrika Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 16:12 | +6:36 | |
572 | Noora Hannula | Laitilan Jyske | 16:12 | +6:36 | |||
29 | 571 | Aada Suuronen | MS Parma | 16:43 | +7:07 | ||
30 | 622 | Wilma Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 16:51 | +7:15 | |
31 | 615 | Sanni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:00 | +7:24 | |
32 | 602 | Aino Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:07 | +7:31 | |
613 | Linnea Rantanen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 17:07 | +7:31 | ||
34 | 583 | Johanna Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 17:13 | +7:37 | |
35 | 595 | Selina Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 17:31 | +7:55 | |
36 | 594 | Linnea Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:58 | +8:22 | |
37 | 620 | Alisa Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 18:11 | +8:35 | |
38 | 612 | Talvi Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 18:12 | +8:36 | |
39 | 593 | Senni Ruuskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 18:48 | +9:12 | |
40 | 588 | Jenny Krappe | MS Parma | FIN | 18:51 | +9:15 | |
41 | 619 | Fanni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:43 | +10:07 | |
42 | 591 | Saga Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 19:53 | +10:17 | |
43 | 621 | Netta Korhonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 21:41 | +12:05 | |
44 | 574 | Maija Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 25:57 | +16:21 | |
45 | 604 | Meri Myllynen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 27:21 | +17:45 | |
46 | 599 | Patricia Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:49 | +22:13 | |
47 | 580 | Inkeri Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:58 | +23:22 | |
587 | Emilia Rantanen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | DNS | |||
577 | Pinja Laakso | Paimion Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
581 | Amiina Heinonen | Pargas IF | FIN | DNS | |||
610 | Aliisa Heinonen | Pargas IF | FIN | DNS | |||
573 | Ilona Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DNS |