Starting time | 34,8 km |
35,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Perttu Pärssinen | Team Medilaser | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:04 (1) | 1:28:06 | |
2. | Sami Hiltunen | LaPy / Team Lahden Polkupyärähu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:25 (2) | 1:28:26 | |
3. | Arto Lehikoinen | UP, Uudenmaan Pyäräilijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:38 (3) | 1:28:56 | |
4. | Samuel Halme | Team Medilaser | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:30:19 (4) | 1:31:21 | |
5. | Ossi Vuola | Focus Team Finland | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:30:28 (5) | 1:31:23 | |
6. | Olli Himanen | Cycling El Burro | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:30:42 (6) | 1:31:58 | |
7. | Erik Eklund | FOCUS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:30:59 (7) | 1:32:06 | |
8. | Janne Elkala | Lahden Pyäräilijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:35:52 (8) | 1:37:05 | |
9. | Juha Kauppinen | Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura | 12:00:00 | 1:36:10 (9) | 1:37:27 | ||
10. | Antti Silvennoinen | Kuopys | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:03 (10) | 1:38:11 | |
11. | Antti Pönni | Kouvolan Pyäräilijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:38:16 (11) | 1:39:39 | |
12. | Oskari Levänen | Vihdin Viesti | 12:00:00 | 1:40:56 (12) | 1:42:10 | ||
13. | Lasse Rinne | IK-32 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:41:17 (14) | 1:42:25 | |
14. | Anssi Rinne | IK-32 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:41:16 (13) | 1:42:26 | |
15. | Sampsa Nukarinen | Kuopion Pyäräilyseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:41:36 (15) | 1:42:38 | |
16. | Jarkko Mikkola | 12:00:00 | 1:41:37 (16) | 1:42:39 | |||
17. | Niko Vironen | Lahden Pyäräilijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:42:22 (17) | 1:43:35 | |
18. | Jouni Kytälä | Cycle Club Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:42:30 (18) | 1:43:37 | |
19. | Mikael Hautamäki | 12:00:00 | 1:42:50 (19) | 1:44:16 | |||
20. | Mikko Tommola | - | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:43:08 (20) | 1:44:41 | |
21. | Mikko Tauriainen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:43:22 (21) | 1:44:49 | ||
22. | Arttu Nyman | JYPS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:44:18 (22) | 1:45:20 | |
23. | Santtu Nyman | Retkikunta Messilä Racing | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:44:22 (23) | 1:45:38 | |
24. | Lauri Lehtinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:44:52 (24) | 1:46:05 | |
25. | Jani Koiranen | - | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:45:00 (25) | 1:46:18 | |
26. | Risto Hirvikallio | FOCUS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:46:30 (26) | 1:47:43 | |
27. | Ilpo Mikonmäki | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:47:33 (27) | 1:48:47 | |
28. | Erik Kaarlampi | Kouvola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:47:57 (28) | 1:49:12 | |
29. | Lauri Lahti | Lahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:48:09 (29) | 1:49:46 | |
30. | Jukka Laulumaa | -- | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:48:21 (30) | 1:49:52 | |
31. | Jani Nieminen | -- | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:48:39 (31) | 1:50:09 | |
32. | Mika Koivisto | MC Kramppi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:49:21 (34) | 1:50:35 | |
33. | Janne Nurminen | -- | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:49:18 (32) | 1:50:40 | |
34. | Jani Hyykoski | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 1:49:20 (33) | 1:50:43 | ||
35. | Ville Knuutinen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:50:32 (35) | 1:52:08 | ||
36. | Jarno Haansola | Team Biramax | 12:00:00 | 1:52:30 (36) | 1:54:01 | ||
37. | Tomi Putto | Lahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:52:33 (37) | 1:54:11 | |
38. | Jani Peltola | LAS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:52:49 (38) | 1:54:22 | |
39. | Christian Kantola | Wasa Velocity | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:53:57 (39) | 1:55:26 | |
40. | Janne Penttilä | Lahti | 12:00:00 | 1:54:28 (40) | 1:56:02 | ||
41. | Anssi Tiukka | - | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:56:28 (41) | 1:57:57 | |
42. | Juha Juosila | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 | 1:56:29 (42) | 1:58:04 | ||
43. | Timo Vesala | PPP-97 | 12:00:00 | 1:56:47 (43) | 1:58:16 | ||
44. | Andreas Flinck | Porvoo | 12:00:00 | 1:57:15 (44) | 1:59:05 | ||
45. | Mikko Turunen | Varkaus | 12:00:00 | 1:57:42 (45) | 1:59:32 | ||
46. | Ville Kuusela | MTBCF | 12:00:00 | 1:58:44 (46) | 2:00:26 | ||
47. | Timo Heino | Säkylän yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:59:44 (47) | 2:01:12 | |
48. | Vesa Väkevä | Cycle Club Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:01:13 | ||
49. | Sami Jalonen | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:59:54 (49) | 2:01:23 | |
50. | Joni Hätinen | Kouvolan pyäräilijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:59:51 (48) | 2:01:33 | |
51. | Miikka Mäkelä | Team Biramax | 12:00:00 | 2:00:05 (50) | 2:01:39 | ||
52. | Jukka Alkunen | MTB-Lohja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:00:09 (52) | 2:01:41 | |
53. | Mike Laiho | Porvoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:00:06 (51) | 2:01:46 | |
54. | Elias Hämäläinen | Iso-T | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:00:11 (53) | 2:02:02 | |
55. | Marko Tuominen | koria | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:02:13 | ||
56. | Miska Lintula | HHCMB | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:00:43 (55) | 2:02:19 | |
57. | Teemu Ylhäisi | MTBCF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:00:41 (54) | 2:02:30 | |
58. | Jarkko Tonttila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:01:07 (57) | 2:02:50 | ||
59. | Miko Leppäniemi | Riihimäen Varuskunnan Urheilija | 12:00:00 | 2:01:01 (56) | 2:02:56 | ||
60. | Johannes Raunio | Rekolan Pullaposket | 12:00:00 | 2:01:30 (60) | 2:03:02 | ||
61. | Petri Ryhänen | Rekolan Pullaposket | 12:00:00 | 2:01:28 (58) | 2:03:18 | ||
62. | Petri Nurminen | Hypy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:01:30 (59) | 2:03:22 | |
63. | Petri Puustinen | Retkikunta Messilä Racing | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:02:04 (61) | 2:03:46 | |
64. | Jani Puurttinen | Nastola | 12:00:00 | 2:02:11 (62) | 2:03:46 | ||
65. | Janne Hallikainen | HePo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:02:50 (63) | 2:04:17 | |
66. | Juha-Matti Kotiranta | Team JuMi | 12:00:00 | 2:03:24 (64) | 2:05:03 | ||
67. | Jukka Bergman | HyPy | 12:00:00 | 2:04:23 (65) | 2:06:12 | ||
68. | Mika Henttu | Team JuMi | 12:00:00 | 2:04:31 (66) | 2:06:28 | ||
69. | Antti Leskinen | - | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:04:41 (67) | 2:06:29 | |
70. | Mika Ylikojola | Jyväskylän Pyäräilyseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:05:31 (68) | 2:07:25 | |
71. | Kaj Tienvieri | Tampere | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:05:50 (69) | 2:07:32 | |
72. | Esko Kankainen | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:05:59 (70) | 2:07:40 | |
73. | Antti Vilpponen | maastoonpolje.fi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:06:34 (71) | 2:08:17 | |
74. | Teemu Remonen | Merida | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:07:43 (72) | 2:09:34 | |
75. | Heikki Palmu | Palmu Racing | 12:00:00 | 2:07:46 (73) | 2:09:41 | ||
76. | Kimmo Ilomäki | Jyväskylän Pyäräilyseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:07:48 (74) | 2:09:43 | |
77. | Ari Kaikkonen | Team Garmin | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:08:06 (75) | 2:09:50 | |
78. | Juuso Mykkänen | -- | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:08:09 (76) | 2:09:52 | |
79. | Mikko Saarni | dhT | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:08:20 (77) | 2:10:06 | |
80. | Janne Nieminen | Team DNF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:08:40 (78) | 2:10:36 | |
81. | Jussi Hakanen | PPP-97 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:09:14 (80) | 2:11:03 | |
82. | Hannu Louhivuori | Lallinsuon kampi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:09:12 (79) | 2:11:04 | |
83. | Jukka Korhonen | TeameXdreamers | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:09:50 (81) | 2:11:45 | |
84. | Matti Saarimaa | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:09:54 (82) | 2:11:55 | |
85. | Niko Pietari | Ilmajoki | 12:00:00 | 2:11:04 (83) | 2:12:55 | ||
86. | Mika Korhonen | yksityinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:11:10 (84) | 2:13:02 | |
87. | Petteri Nopsanen | MC Kramppi | 12:00:00 | 2:11:21 (85) | 2:13:29 | ||
88. | Ossi Henriksson | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:11:29 (86) | 2:13:38 | ||
89. | Tuomo Koskinen | Mc Landitos | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:13:02 (87) | 2:14:44 | |
90. | Taavi Rouhiainen | Team Garmin | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:13:18 (88) | 2:15:01 | |
91. | Timo Ahvenainen | Lahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:13:51 (89) | 2:15:52 | |
92. | Tomi Lukkarinen | HC-Kaivoksela | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:14:45 (90) | 2:16:22 | |
93. | Teemu Järvinen | Oasis | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:15:23 (91) | 2:17:12 | |
94. | Matti Grändahl | Team Garmin | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:15:46 (92) | 2:17:25 | |
95. | Markus Forssträm | HePo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:16:19 (94) | 2:17:57 | |
96. | Pasi Aalto | -- | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:15:57 (93) | 2:18:04 | |
97. | Jun Kojima | MTBCF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:17:14 (95) | 2:19:11 | |
98. | Tuomas Sipilä | Tampere | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:17:33 (96) | 2:19:16 | |
99. | Lassi-Pekka Laitinen | Maastoon Polje | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:18:05 (97) | 2:19:36 | |
100. | Heikki Kerttula | Kaupin Kanuunat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:18:31 (98) | 2:20:11 | |
101. | Andres Lähmus | - | EST | 12:00:00 | 2:18:54 (99) | 2:20:55 | |
102. | Sipos Balasz | 12:00:00 | 2:20:06 (100) | 2:22:05 | |||
103. | Tomi Heinonen | Team DNF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:23:16 (101) | 2:25:22 | |
104. | Juha Rämälä | Maastoon Polje | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:24:15 (103) | 2:25:42 | |
105. | Kai Malinen | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:23:51 (102) | 2:25:54 | |
106. | Rainer Valio | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:27:05 (104) | 2:29:24 | |
107. | Aaro Honkala | Team Garmin | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:27:18 (105) | 2:29:52 | |
108. | Jyrki Vankalo | 12:00:00 | 2:28:44 (106) | 2:30:25 | |||
109. | Antti Sairanen | Klaukkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:28:54 (107) | 2:30:48 | |
110. | Janne Numminen | Lahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:28:57 (108) | 2:30:50 | |
111. | Ossi Lahtinen | Maastoon Polje | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:29:15 (109) | 2:31:16 | |
112. | Olli Nakari | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:29:50 (110) | 2:31:53 | |
113. | Markku Mäki | Lahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:31:48 (111) | 2:33:48 | |
114. | Janne Vanttaja | Merida | 12:00:00 | 2:32:25 (112) | 2:33:49 | ||
115. | Jussi Vitikka | Tampere | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:32:43 (113) | 2:34:55 | |
116. | Lasse Leinonen | Team Garmin | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:33:10 (114) | 2:35:26 | |
117. | Eero Honkala | Team Garmin | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:33:12 (115) | 2:35:28 | |
118. | Leinonen Timo | - | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:34:15 (116) | 2:36:27 | |
119. | Tatu Lund | - | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:35:22 (117) | 2:37:33 | |
120. | Seppo Kokko | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:35:58 (118) | 2:38:33 | |
121. | Toni Sandberg | - | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:38:01 (120) | 2:40:09 | |
122. | Jani Hjelm | - | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:38:15 (121) | 2:40:12 | |
123. | Ilpo Lahdelma | Lahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:37:54 (119) | 2:40:13 | |
124. | Petri Järvinen | Oasis | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:38:41 (122) | 2:41:00 | |
125. | Mikko Gerdt | Zepa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:47:29 (123) | 2:49:37 | |
126. | Sami Riihelä | Kontula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:49:22 (124) | 2:51:50 | |
127. | Jukka Turtiainen | OTB | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:56:08 (125) | 2:59:22 | |
128. | Juha Gylling | Kaupin Kanuunat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:58:26 (126) | 3:00:49 | |
129. | Markus Ahonen | IV-ykkäset oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 3:07:42 (127) | 3:10:20 | |
130. | Chris Skog | Sunn | FIN | 12:00:00 | 3:26:37 | ||
131. | Jari Suuronen | Sumiaisten Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 3:28:56 (128) | 3:31:42 | |
Juha Sopukki | -- | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Sami Anttila | Lammin Betoni oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Henri Hakavuori | Team Garmin | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Jussi Heinonsalo | FC Crespo | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Harri Helin | Helkama | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Eero Varjus | TCC | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Juha-Pekka Peltola | -- | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Mikko Lappalainen | -- | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Juha Rainio | -- | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Topi Rajala | Team Garmin | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
Tuomo Kujanpää | Pusulan polkijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
Tuomas Kallioinen | Ei ole | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
Ari Nieminen | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||
Janne Aaltonen | Muu seura | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS |