1 | 1187 | Markku Nieminen | Espoon etanat | 1:32:05 | |||
2 | 1116 | Pertti Aaltonen | Helsinki | 1:34:17 | +2:11 | ||
3 | 1186 | Mikko Nieminen | Espoon etenat | 1:38:48 | +6:42 | ||
4 | 1185 | Ismo Rossi | Imatra | 1:39:56 | +7:50 | ||
5 | 1108 | Markku Koponen | Kouvola | 1:44:22 | +12:16 | ||
6 | 1092 | Teemu Silvennoinen | Koskenkylä - Us Tähti | 1:44:42 | +12:36 | ||
7 | 1107 | Andrei Mihailov | Pilkanmaa | 1:45:02 | +12:57 | ||
8 | 1114 | Teijo Liiri | 1:45:04 | +12:58 | |||
9 | 1193 | Vesa Laitonen | Kouvola | 1:45:04 | +12:58 | ||
10 | 1141 | Arto Miiluniemi | Järvenpää | 1:45:07 | +13:01 | ||
11 | 1155 | Tuomo Karttunen | Lahti | 1:45:42 | +13:36 | ||
12 | 1202 | Hannu Alastalo | Kuusankoski | 1:47:29 | +15:23 | ||
13 | 1105 | Miikka Höri | Lahti | 1:48:47 | +16:41 | ||
14 | 1173 | Aki-Pekka Metso | Kipeet Pohkeet | 1:49:00 | +16:54 | ||
15 | 1169 | Jukka Parkkonen | Porvoo | 1:49:55 | +17:49 | ||
16 | 1102 | Anders Back | LIK | 1:50:14 | +18:08 | ||
17 | 1159 | Lukas Lindberg | Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:51:23 | +19:17 | ||
18 | 1154 | Jorma Tossavainen | Lahti | 1:51:39 | +19:34 | ||
19 | 1101 | Juha Ikonen | Hartola | 1:51:57 | +19:51 | ||
20 | 1052 | Juha Halme | Phpela/ensihoito | 1:52:15 | +20:10 | ||
21 | 1099 | Ari Järvinen | Orimattila | 1:54:39 | +22:33 | ||
22 | 1106 | Mikko Pautamo | Inkeroinen | 1:54:42 | +22:36 | ||
23 | 1111 | Patrik Blomqvist | Karhulan Katajaiset | 1:55:27 | +23:21 | ||
24 | 1192 | Matti Rytkölä | Tuusula | 1:56:28 | +24:22 | ||
25 | 1098 | Toni Viljaniemi | Myrskylän Myrsky | 1:56:49 | +24:43 | ||
26 | 1191 | Tarja Ek | Porvoo | 1:57:42 | +25:36 | ||
27 | 1097 | Niina Viljaniemi | Myrskylän Myrsky | 1:58:06 | +26:00 | ||
28 | 1184 | Hannu Pernu | Haukilahden Työväen Ampujat | 1:59:34 | +27:28 | ||
29 | 1140 | Sari Sinkkonen | Nastola | 2:00:45 | +28:39 | ||
30 | 1103 | Anders Bygglin | Esbo | 2:02:40 | +30:34 | ||
31 | 1170 | Emmi Tilli | Vantaa | 2:03:18 | +31:12 | ||
32 | 1088 | Jonathan Andersson | Porvoo | 2:06:50 | +34:45 | ||
33 | 1094 | Petri Pullinen | Lahti | 2:07:03 | +34:57 | ||
34 | 1086 | Johan Grönqvist | Porvoo | 2:08:15 | +36:09 | ||
35 | 1164 | Tuomas Antola | Myrskylän Srk | 2:08:58 | +36:52 | ||
36 | 1115 | Jyrki Löppönen | Uponor infra Oy | 2:12:05 | +39:59 | ||
37 | 1162 | Kati Paaso | Mäntsälä | 2:12:48 | +40:42 | ||
38 | 1089 | Joni Tyni | Lahti | 2:13:38 | +41:32 | ||
39 | 1168 | Ilkka Tarvainen | Hollola | 2:15:35 | +43:30 | ||
40 | 1171 | Tapio Tilli | Vantaa | 2:22:37 | +50:32 | ||
41 | 1166 | Jaana Krakau | Mäntsälä | 2:23:02 | +50:56 | ||
42 | 1087 | Mari Niemi | Orimattila | 2:23:18 | +51:13 | ||
43 | 1104 | Sari Aho | Lahti | 2:25:13 | +53:07 | ||
44 | 1093 | Tarja Romo-Nyrhinen | Heinämaa | 2:26:04 | +53:58 | ||
45 | 1110 | Katja Helenius | Westerstråhle Winners | 2:27:38 | +55:33 | ||
46 | 1109 | Samuli Ollikainen | Westerstråhle Winners | 2:27:38 | +55:33 | ||
47 | 1176 | Jussi Mäenpää | Heinola | 2:27:41 | +55:36 | ||
48 | 1165 | Eija Syrjä | Tampere | 2:27:49 | +55:44 |