1001 | Vesa Aakko | Ippyry | 13:15:00 |   1001 | |
1002 | Esa Aaltonen | Trafi | 13:15:00 |   1002 | |
1003 | Timo Aaltonen | Enoro | 13:15:00 |   1003 | |
1004 | Pasi Aarnio | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   1004 | |
1005 | Imad Abbadi | Tellabs | 13:15:00 |   1005 | |
1006 | Ilmari Absetz | Tekes Innodurance | 13:15:00 |   1006 | |
1007 | caspar adams | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1007 | |
1009 | Mikael Ahlfors | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:15:00 |   1009 | |
1012 | Teemu Ahlström | Bodoworks | 13:15:00 |   1012 | |
1014 | Ilkka Ahola-Luttila | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1014 | |
1015 | Anton Ahonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 |   1015 | |
1016 | Guy Ahonen | Työterveyslaitos/ Kunnolliset | 13:15:00 |   1016 | |
1017 | Ville Ahtola | Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Snel | 13:15:00 |   1017 | |
1018 | Pekka Ahtonen | Alppijääkärit | 13:15:00 |   1018 | |
1020 | Petro Airas | NSN / Nokia Running Team | 13:15:00 |   1020 | |
1021 | Jari Airola | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1021 | |
1024 | Kai Alanne | Ravintolakolmio | 13:15:00 |   1024 | |
1026 | Juho-Samuel Alho | Raasepori | 13:15:00 |   1026 | |
1027 | Jussi Alho | Raasepori | 13:15:00 |   1027 | |
1029 | Pekka Alonen | Diamond Trio | 13:15:00 |   1029 | |
1031 | Carl-Johan Andsten | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1031 | |
1034 | Mikko Antikainen | Musiikkiopisto Avonia | 13:15:00 |   1034 | |
1035 | Pekka Antila | Espoon Tapiot Maratonkoulu | 13:15:00 |   1035 | |
1037 | Jorma Antson | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1037 | |
1038 | Antti-Jussi Anttila | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1038 | |
1039 | Markus Anttila | FC Ymmersta | 13:15:00 |   1039 | |
1040 | Tuomas Anttila | Hartela | 13:15:00 |   1040 | |
1042 | Ville Arponen | Roadrunners 2010 | 13:15:00 |   1042 | |
1048 | Marko Backström | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1048 | |
1050 | Alberto Basili | Kalliola | 13:15:00 |   1050 | |
1055 | Kim Björkman | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1055 | |
1056 | Mikael Björkman | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1056 | |
1059 | Patrik Blomqvist | Karhulan Katajaiset | 13:15:00 |   1059 | |
1062 | Timo Bruns | Viagroup | 13:15:00 |   1062 | |
1063 | Markus Buchen | Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy | 13:15:00 |   1063 | |
1066 | John Cottam | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:15:00 |   1066 | |
1067 | Robert Coupland | Esbo IF | 13:15:00 |   1067 | |
1068 | João da Silva | NSN / Nokia Running Team | 13:15:00 |   1068 | |
1069 | Jens Dahlman | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   1069 | |
1070 | Philip Davey | CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke | 13:15:00 |   1070 | |
1071 | Suvash Dey | Helsingin Energia | 13:15:00 |   1071 | |
1073 | Mikko Drocan | Skinnarilan Vapaavaltion Maajou | 13:15:00 |   1073 | |
1074 | Tony Eichholz | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1074 | |
1075 | Lauri Eklin | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1075 | |
1076 | Kari Eklund | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1076 | |
1077 | Markus Eklund | PuiU | 13:15:00 |   1077 | |
1078 | Tommi Ekstrand | Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy | 13:15:00 |   1078 | |
1079 | Antero Elonen | 13:15:00 |   1079 | ||
1081 | André Engström | Kuperkeikka Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1081 | |
1085 | Ilkka Eräranta | Tuokko Tilintarkastus Oy | 13:15:00 |   1085 | |
1089 | Marcus Falenius | Espoo Eestinkallio | 13:15:00 |   1089 | |
1093 | Markku Flink | Porvoo | 13:15:00 |   1093 | |
1094 | Edvard Fonsell | Nitor Creations Oy | 13:15:00 |   1094 | |
1096 | Taavi Färlin | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1096 | |
1098 | Sami Garam | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1098 | |
1099 | Tryggve Gestrin | Esbo IF | 13:15:00 |   1099 | |
1100 | Darren Glynn | CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke | 13:15:00 |   1100 | |
1101 | Niklas Gordin | Soukan kulttuuriliike | 13:15:00 |   1101 | |
1102 | Benoît Gouatarbès | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1102 | |
1105 | Pekka Haapasaari | Häijyt | 13:15:00 |   1105 | |
1109 | Antti Haavisto | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:15:00 |   1109 | |
1111 | Sampsa Hakala | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1111 | |
1112 | Antti Hakola | VTT Urheilukerho | 13:15:00 |   1112 | |
1113 | Heikki Hallipelto | Kirkkonummi | 13:15:00 |   1113 | |
1114 | Jussi Halme | Sunan Salama | 13:15:00 |   1114 | |
1115 | Harri Halminen | Fortum | 13:15:00 |   1115 | |
1117 | Ville Hannonen | Hartela | 13:15:00 |   1117 | |
1120 | Lasse Harja | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1120 | |
1121 | Reima Harju | Resh Running | 13:15:00 |   1121 | |
1124 | Matti Harjuoja | Suomen Kustavin Sauna- & hiihto | 13:15:00 |   1124 | |
1126 | Vesa Haronoja | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   1126 | |
1128 | Teemu Hasu | Oulun ikiliikkujat | 13:15:00 |   1128 | |
1129 | Jukka Hautala | OuHu | 13:15:00 |   1129 | |
1130 | Tapio Hautaluoma | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1130 | |
1131 | Kevin Heath | EDX | 13:15:00 |   1131 | |
1133 | Markus Heikkilä | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1133 | |
1136 | Jani Heikkinen | CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke | 13:15:00 |   1136 | |
1137 | Markus Heiliö | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1137 | |
1138 | Markku Heimbürger | Tekes Innodurance | 13:15:00 |   1138 | |
1140 | Eero Heinilä | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1140 | |
1141 | Markku Heino | Kavallintien Biisoni | 13:15:00 |   1141 | |
1142 | Olavi Heino | Vihdin urheiluveteraanit | 13:15:00 |   1142 | |
1146 | Tommi Heinonen | Mainostoimisto Hehkulamppu | 13:15:00 |   1146 | |
1147 | Henri Heiskanen | Enoro | 13:15:00 |   1147 | |
1148 | Matti Heiskanen | Vaasa | 13:15:00 |   1148 | |
1149 | Aleksi Helander | Enoro | 13:15:00 |   1149 | |
1150 | Rami Helander | Kirkkonummi | 13:15:00 |   1150 | |
1151 | Timo Helander | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:15:00 |   1151 | |
1153 | Paavo Helin | Fast Connection Oy | 13:15:00 |   1153 | |
1157 | Mikko Hellström | Soltech Oy | 13:15:00 |   1157 | |
1158 | Stig Helminen | Tuulentuvan juoksijat | 13:15:00 |   1158 | |
1159 | Jari Hennilä | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1159 | |
1160 | Tuomas Henttonen | Tekes Innodurance | 13:15:00 |   1160 | |
1161 | Risto Hiekka | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1161 | |
1162 | Sampo Hiekka | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1162 | |
1163 | Sauli Hiekka | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1163 | |
1167 | Matti Himanen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1167 | |
1168 | Ville Himberg | Reaktor | 13:15:00 |   1168 | |
1170 | Lauri Hintsala | Bluegiga Technologies Oy | 13:15:00 |   1170 | |
1172 | Tuomas Hirvonen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1172 | |
1173 | Aimo Hoffren | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:15:00 |   1173 | |
1174 | Jani Hokkanen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1174 | |
1176 | Stefan Holmström | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1176 | |
1177 | Pekka Holopainen | Geosport | 13:15:00 |   1177 | |
1179 | Matti Huhtala | Patteri | 13:15:00 |   1179 | |
1180 | Janne Huhtamäki | Trafi | 13:15:00 |   1180 | |
1181 | Tuomas Huhtanen | Reaktor | 13:15:00 |   1181 | |
1182 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | Reaktor | 13:15:00 |   1182 | |
1183 | Mikko Huohvanainen | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   1183 | |
1185 | Mika Huovinen | Oy Graaf Ab | 13:15:00 |   1185 | |
1186 | Vesa Hurme | NSN / Nokia Running Team | 13:15:00 |   1186 | |
1187 | Niko Hurskainen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:15:00 |   1187 | |
1188 | Tuomas Husu | Reaktor | 13:15:00 |   1188 | |
1191 | Esa Hyppönen | HC Maitohapot | 13:15:00 |   1191 | |
1193 | Mikko Hyttinen | Töölön Isku | 13:15:00 |   1193 | |
1195 | Ville Hyyryläinen | Hirvensalmi | 13:15:00 |   1195 | |
1196 | Ari Hyytiäinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1196 | |
1198 | Lauri Hämäläinen | Musiikkiopisto Avonia | 13:15:00 |   1198 | |
1200 | Janne Härkönen | Reaktor | 13:15:00 |   1200 | |
1201 | Mikko Härmä | Työterveyslaitos/ Kunnolliset | 13:15:00 |   1201 | |
1202 | Esko Hätälä | RemmiRunners | 13:15:00 |   1202 | |
1206 | Risto Iirola | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   1206 | |
1209 | Tuomas Ilola | Bluegiga Technologies Oy | 13:15:00 |   1209 | |
1210 | Lauri Iloniemi | oma | 13:15:00 |   1210 | |
1211 | Jouni Ilves | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   1211 | |
1212 | marko ilvonen | nuoret hirvet | 13:15:00 |   1212 | |
1213 | Petri Imberg | OP-Pohjola | 13:15:00 |   1213 | |
1214 | Eetu Immonen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1214 | |
1216 | Zahed Iqbal | TeliaSonera Finland | 13:15:00 |   1216 | |
1218 | Antti Iso-Metsälä | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1218 | |
1220 | Jouni Jaakkonen | Nordea | 13:15:00 |   1220 | |
1221 | Juha Jaatinen | Merihaan Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   1221 | |
1222 | Joni Jantunen | NSN / Nokia Running Team | 13:15:00 |   1222 | |
1223 | Petri Jarre | NSN / Nokia Running Team | 13:15:00 |   1223 | |
1225 | Henry Johansson | Servaali Oy | 13:15:00 |   1225 | |
1227 | Sami Jokela | HSSC | 13:15:00 |   1227 | |
1228 | Tuomas Jokela | 13:15:00 |   1228 | ||
1229 | Antti Jokinen | Cloudriven | 13:15:00 |   1229 | |
1231 | Juha Jossas | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:15:00 |   1231 | |
1232 | Toni Joutjärvi | NSN / Nokia Running Team | 13:15:00 |   1232 | |
1233 | Raimo Laihosola | NCC | 13:15:00 |   1233 | |
1234 | Olli Junkkari | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1234 | |
1236 | Ville Juola | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1236 | |
1237 | Esko Jussila | Ala-Porasan Pirkat | 13:15:00 |   1237 | |
1240 | Markku Juusti | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1240 | |
1244 | Aaro Järvinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   1244 | |
1245 | Sune Järvinen | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1245 | |
1246 | Timo Jääskeläinen | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   1246 | |
1249 | Teemu Kaikkonen | Kamux Oy | 13:15:00 |   1249 | |
1250 | Tuomas Kaila | Espoon Tapiot Maratonkoulu | 13:15:00 |   1250 | |
1251 | Urpo Kaila | CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke | 13:15:00 |   1251 | |
1252 | Tommi Kaituri | Fortum | 13:15:00 |   1252 | |
1253 | Risto Kaksonen | Espoo Runners | 13:15:00 |   1253 | |
1254 | Arto Kallinen | Vihti | 13:15:00 |   1254 | |
1256 | Juha Kallio | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1256 | |
1258 | Jussi Kallioniemi | Lupus Extreme | 13:15:00 |   1258 | |
1260 | Tero Kalsta | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1260 | |
1261 | Olli Kanerva | Tieto Finland Oy | 13:15:00 |   1261 | |
1262 | Pekka Kanerva | Nordea | 13:15:00 |   1262 | |
1264 | Ismo Kantanen | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   1264 | |
1268 | Ilmo Karila | Tellabs | 13:15:00 |   1268 | |
1270 | Kari Karppinen | PuHTi | 13:15:00 |   1270 | |
1271 | Kimi Karppinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1271 | |
1272 | Tony Karppinen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1272 | |
1275 | Henri Kaseva | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1275 | |
1276 | Villu Kask | Tapiolan Honka | 13:15:00 |   1276 | |
1278 | Kari Kasurinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1278 | |
1279 | Sami Löytty | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1279 | |
1281 | Jarno Salokangas | Kobushikai | 13:15:00 |   1281 | |
1282 | Harri Kaukomaa | FC Ymmersta | 13:15:00 |   1282 | |
1283 | Manu Kauppila | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   1283 | |
1285 | Matti Kauppinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1285 | |
1288 | Petteri Kekkonen | Enoro | 13:15:00 |   1288 | |
1290 | Pekka Kellokoski | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:15:00 |   1290 | |
1292 | Rolf Keränen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1292 | |
1294 | Jari Keskitalo | ETA | 13:15:00 |   1294 | |
1297 | Timo Kettunen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1297 | |
1298 | Mikko Kielinen | Tellabs | 13:15:00 |   1298 | |
1300 | Jari Kiljunen | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   1300 | |
1301 | Urho Kilpeläinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1301 | |
1302 | Toni Kilpinen | NSN / Nokia Running Team | 13:15:00 |   1302 | |
1303 | Petteri Kilpiö | Reaktor | 13:15:00 |   1303 | |
1304 | Junio Kimanen | Espoon musiikkiopisto | 13:15:00 |   1304 | |
1305 | Pasi Kinnari | Tellabs | 13:15:00 |   1305 | |
1307 | Timo Kiviniemi | El Tuutti Triathlon Team | 13:15:00 |   1307 | |
1309 | Eero Kling | Espoon kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1309 | |
1310 | Ralf Klärich | Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy | 13:15:00 |   1310 | |
1311 | Tero Knuutila | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1311 | |
1312 | Olli Kohonen | Oulu | 13:15:00 |   1312 | |
1314 | Ilkka Koivisto | World Vision | 13:15:00 |   1314 | |
1315 | Mikko Koivisto | NSN / Nokia Running Team | 13:15:00 |   1315 | |
1316 | Tapio Koivisto | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1316 | |
1318 | Vesa Koivula | NCC Rakennus oy | 13:15:00 |   1318 | |
1319 | Ville Koivula | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1319 | |
1320 | Atte Kojo | Reaktor | 13:15:00 |   1320 | |
1321 | Timo Kokkila | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1321 | |
1322 | Antti Kokkonen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1322 | |
1324 | Kimmo Kokkonen | Tellabs | 13:15:00 |   1324 | |
1325 | Markku Kokkonen | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   1325 | |
1326 | Veli-Pekka Kokkonen | Digia | 13:15:00 |   1326 | |
1329 | Kari Komulainen | Tekes Innodurance | 13:15:00 |   1329 | |
1330 | Henri Koponen | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   1330 | |
1332 | Yrjö Kopra | Killerit | 13:15:00 |   1332 | |
1334 | Jari Korkiamäki | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1334 | |
1336 | Veli-Petteri Korpi | FMR | 13:15:00 |   1336 | |
1337 | Aki Korpiaho | El Pantera | 13:15:00 |   1337 | |
1338 | Jussi Koskela | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1338 | |
1340 | Jussi Koski | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1340 | |
1343 | Samuli Koskinen | Aon Finland Oy | 13:15:00 |   1343 | |
1344 | Kai Kosonen | Pöyry Finland | 13:15:00 |   1344 | |
1345 | Jorma Kostia | Nordea | 13:15:00 |   1345 | |
1347 | Antti Koulumies | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1347 | |
1348 | Juha-Pekka Kovero | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1348 | |
1349 | Hannu Kröger | KK Länsi-Uusimaa | 13:15:00 |   1349 | |
1350 | Vesa Kuivila | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:15:00 |   1350 | |
1351 | Jouko Kukkonen | 13:15:00 |   1351 | ||
1353 | Juha Kulmala | Trafi | 13:15:00 |   1353 | |
1354 | Marko Kulmala | Tellabs | 13:15:00 |   1354 | |
1355 | Teppo Kupias | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1355 | |
1356 | eero kupila | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   1356 | |
1357 | Mika Kurki | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1357 | |
1361 | Erik Kymäläinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1361 | |
1362 | Heikki Kymäläinen | Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi | 13:15:00 |   1362 | |
1364 | Jyri Kytömäki | Reaktor | 13:15:00 |   1364 | |
1365 | Juha Kärkkäinen | Kirkkonummi | 13:15:00 |   1365 | |
1366 | Jussi Kärkkäinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1366 | |
1367 | Mika Kärnä | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   1367 | |
1368 | Simo Könönen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:15:00 |   1368 | |
1370 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | Reaktor | 13:15:00 |   1370 | |
1372 | Kristian Laakso | Nummela | 13:15:00 |   1372 | |
1374 | Teemu Laaksonen | Ravintolakolmio-ryhmän jouksija | 13:15:00 |   1374 | |
1375 | Heikki Laamanen | Porvoo | 13:15:00 |   1375 | |
1376 | Jyrki Laari | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1376 | |
1378 | Harri Lahelma | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1378 | |
1380 | Jussi Lahtinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1380 | |
1381 | Tero Lahtinen | Tellabs | 13:15:00 |   1381 | |
1385 | Teijo Laine | Reaktor | 13:15:00 |   1385 | |
1390 | Seppo Lamminmäki | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:15:00 |   1390 | |
1392 | Teuvo Lampinen | Espoon musiikkiopisto | 13:15:00 |   1392 | |
1393 | Asko Lankoski | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1393 | |
1394 | Paavo Laosmaa | Tellabs | 13:15:00 |   1394 | |
1395 | Vesa Lappi | Bandits | 13:15:00 |   1395 | |
1398 | Saku Laukkanen | Hartela | 13:15:00 |   1398 | |
1401 | Jyrki Laurikainen | ERRY | 13:15:00 |   1401 | |
1403 | Mika Lehmuskallio | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1403 | |
1404 | Tarmo Lehtilä | Maanmittauslaitos | 13:15:00 |   1404 | |
1405 | Pekka Lehtinen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1405 | |
1407 | Tommi Lehtonen | teepaita | 13:15:00 |   1407 | |
1409 | Jyrki Leino | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1409 | |
1410 | Antti Leinonen | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   1410 | |
1411 | Kai Lempinen | Turku | 13:15:00 |   1411 | |
1413 | Miki Leskinen | Reaktor | 13:15:00 |   1413 | |
1414 | Olli-Pekka Liinalaakso | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:15:00 |   1414 | |
1416 | Arthur Vuola | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1416 | |
1418 | Erno Lindfors | VTT Urheilukerho | 13:15:00 |   1418 | |
1419 | Anders Lindgren | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1419 | |
1420 | Tom Lindholm | Talent Vectia Oy | 13:15:00 |   1420 | |
1422 | Timo Linnakylä | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1422 | |
1423 | Botond Litkey | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1423 | |
1424 | Topi Litmanen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1424 | |
1426 | Pontus Londen | Team Run4fun.fi | 13:15:00 |   1426 | |
1427 | Miikka Louhelainen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1427 | |
1428 | Petri Louhelainen | Reaktor | 13:15:00 |   1428 | |
1430 | Eero Lukin | Tekes Innodurance | 13:15:00 |   1430 | |
1431 | Jonas Lundqvist | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1431 | |
1432 | Kari Luoma | L-Force | 13:15:00 |   1432 | |
1436 | Markus Lång | Reaktor | 13:15:00 |   1436 | |
1437 | Jan Löfgren | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1437 | |
1438 | Jouni Löfqvist | Tmi Jounin Rakennuspalvelu | 13:15:00 |   1438 | |
1439 | Peter Lönnblad | John Nurminen Oy | 13:15:00 |   1439 | |
1440 | Kjell Lönnqvist | Borgå | 13:15:00 |   1440 | |
1443 | Jukka Majander | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   1443 | |
1446 | Jussi Malinen | Espoo juoksee | 13:15:00 |   1446 | |
1449 | Jan Malms | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1449 | |
1450 | Erik Malmström | Aktia Pankki Oyj | 13:15:00 |   1450 | |
1451 | Kim Mandelin | Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi | 13:15:00 |   1451 | |
1452 | Jukka Manner | NCC Rakennus oy | 13:15:00 |   1452 | |
1453 | Antti Mansner | ALU Juoksijat | 13:15:00 |   1453 | |
1457 | Erno Martin | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   1457 | |
1458 | Ricardo Martin | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   1458 | |
1461 | Juha Marttinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1461 | |
1463 | Pekka Matikainen | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   1463 | |
1464 | Markku Matilainen | Neomore Consulting | 13:15:00 |   1464 | |
1465 | risto mattila | LahtiSport 35+ | 13:15:00 |   1465 | |
1466 | Andrew McDonald | Vaisala | 13:15:00 |   1466 | |
1468 | Sami Mensola | Reaktor | 13:15:00 |   1468 | |
1472 | Matti-Mikko Merivaara | Jollaksen Pomppa | 13:15:00 |   1472 | |
1473 | Karri Mesimäki | SLK | 13:15:00 |   1473 | |
1474 | Mika Metsojoki | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   1474 | |
1475 | Timo Metsälä | Reaktor | 13:15:00 |   1475 | |
1476 | Riku Mettälä | Bluegiga Technologies Oy | 13:15:00 |   1476 | |
1478 | Antti Miettinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1478 | |
1479 | Petri Miettinen | Reaktor | 13:15:00 |   1479 | |
1480 | Petteri Miettinen | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   1480 | |
1481 | Heinonen Mikko | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1481 | |
1482 | Jarkko Mikkola | 13:15:00 |   1482 | ||
1484 | Jan Moed | Grankulla | 13:15:00 |   1484 | |
1487 | Ari-Pekka Muhonen | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   1487 | |
1489 | matti mutala | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1489 | |
1490 | Pasi Muukkonen | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   1490 | |
1491 | Janne Myllylä | NSN / Nokia Running Team | 13:15:00 |   1491 | |
1492 | Hannu Mäkelä | SPU | 13:15:00 |   1492 | |
1493 | Jouni Mäkelä | NSN / Nokia Running Team | 13:15:00 |   1493 | |
1495 | Pasi Mäkelä | Peuramaa Golf | 13:15:00 |   1495 | |
1496 | Tapani Mäkelä | Aon Finland Oy | 13:15:00 |   1496 | |
1497 | Petteri Mäki | FC Ymmersta | 13:15:00 |   1497 | |
1498 | Mika Mäki-Korte | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:15:00 |   1498 | |
1499 | Tomi Korhonen | 13:15:00 |   1499 | ||
1500 | Miio Mätäsaho | Yhyneet Insinöörit Oy | 13:15:00 |   1500 | |
1501 | Keijo Mökkönen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1501 | |
1502 | Matti Mölsä | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   1502 | |
1503 | Rune Nedermo | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1503 | |
1504 | Marko Nenonen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   1504 | |
1507 | Perttu Niemelä | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1507 | |
1508 | Petri Niemi | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1508 | |
1510 | Tom Nikander | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:15:00 |   1510 | |
1511 | kari niklander | Friskis & Svettis | 13:15:00 |   1511 | |
1513 | Arto Nikulainen | Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy | 13:15:00 |   1513 | |
1514 | Simo Niskala | Tellabs | 13:15:00 |   1514 | |
1515 | Jukka Niskanen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1515 | |
1517 | Eero Nissinen | Espoon musiikkiopisto | 13:15:00 |   1517 | |
1519 | Veikko Nokkala | Red Mountain Runners | 13:15:00 |   1519 | |
1523 | Nils Nordman | NSN / Nokia Running Team | 13:15:00 |   1523 | |
1524 | Tom Nordman | Bluegiga Technologies Oy | 13:15:00 |   1524 | |
1526 | Mikko Nousiainen | NSN / Nokia Running Team | 13:15:00 |   1526 | |
1528 | Olli Nuoranto | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1528 | |
1529 | Juha Nurmela | Arc Sport | 13:15:00 |   1529 | |
1531 | Jerry Nygren | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1531 | |
1532 | Peter Nygård | IF Femman | 13:15:00 |   1532 | |
1534 | Juha Nyman | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1534 | |
1535 | Karl Nyman | Enoro | 13:15:00 |   1535 | |
1536 | Olli Isometsä | 13:15:00 |   1536 | ||
1537 | Roger Nystedt | Esbo IF | 13:15:00 |   1537 | |
1538 | Martti Näsäkkälä | ku-58 | 13:15:00 |   1538 | |
1539 | Jarmo Ohtonen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1539 | |
1542 | Mikko Ojala | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1542 | |
1543 | Mikko Ojala | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1543 | |
1545 | Rauno Ojala | Hartela | 13:15:00 |   1545 | |
1549 | Jani Ollikainen | Sport Club Lynx | 13:15:00 |   1549 | |
1550 | Jari Orkola | 13:15:00 |   1550 | ||
1551 | Harri Ouri | HST-68 | 13:15:00 |   1551 | |
1552 | Risto Paajanen | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   1552 | |
1553 | Mika Paakkanen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1553 | |
1554 | Jorma Paalanen | Voikkaa | 13:15:00 |   1554 | |
1555 | Tomi Paatsila | Omnitele | 13:15:00 |   1555 | |
1556 | Max Packalen | Nitor Creations Oy | 13:15:00 |   1556 | |
1557 | Totte Packalen | RaaGe | 13:15:00 |   1557 | |
1558 | Severi Pahkala | Assure Oy | 13:15:00 |   1558 | |
1559 | harri pajari | axellus oy | 13:15:00 |   1559 | |
1560 | Juha Palenius | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1560 | |
1561 | Timo Palenius | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1561 | |
1562 | Christopher Pape-Mustonen | Kaarela Athletic | 13:15:00 |   1562 | |
1566 | Ville Parkkari | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1566 | |
1568 | Hannu Parviainen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:15:00 |   1568 | |
1569 | Olli Parviainen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1569 | |
1570 | Pekka Parviainen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1570 | |
1571 | Tapio Parviainen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1571 | |
1572 | Antti Pasanen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1572 | |
1573 | Juha Pasanen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1573 | |
1575 | Rasim Pekdemir | Buyuk avsar | 13:15:00 |   1575 | |
1576 | Eero Pekkala | Selkäklinikka | 13:15:00 |   1576 | |
1577 | Janne Pekkala | Selkäklinikka | 13:15:00 |   1577 | |
1578 | Mikael rj Pekkala | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1578 | |
1580 | Marko Pekkanen | VV-AUTO | 13:15:00 |   1580 | |
1581 | Kari Pekkarinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1581 | |
1582 | Eero Pekkonen | HYKS | 13:15:00 |   1582 | |
1586 | Jukka Peltola | Reeni-Ravinne | 13:15:00 |   1586 | |
1590 | Niko Penttinen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1590 | |
1595 | Jukka Pietilä | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   1595 | |
1596 | Juho Pietilänaho | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1596 | |
1598 | Olli Pihjala | HP Road Runners | 13:15:00 |   1598 | |
1599 | Mikko Pihlajavesi | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   1599 | |
1603 | Patrick Pinomaa | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1603 | |
1605 | Oskari Pirttikoski | Reaktor | 13:15:00 |   1605 | |
1607 | Esa Pitkänen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1607 | |
1608 | Mikko Pitkänen | CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke | 13:15:00 |   1608 | |
1609 | Jussi Plathán | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1609 | |
1612 | Pasi Polojärvi | Pikatallustajat | 13:15:00 |   1612 | |
1613 | Tomi Poukka | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1613 | |
1614 | Hannu Pousi | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1614 | |
1618 | Simo Pulli | Vihti | 13:15:00 |   1618 | |
1621 | Jorma Puumalainen | Neste Oil | 13:15:00 |   1621 | |
1623 | Janne Pylkkänen | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1623 | |
1624 | Risto Päärni | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 |   1624 | |
1625 | Juha Pölönen | Vartsikan Kramppi | 13:15:00 |   1625 | |
1626 | Simo Pöyhönen | Kaivopuiston Kiertäjät | 13:15:00 |   1626 | |
1627 | Kai Rainio | KMK 16 | 13:15:00 |   1627 | |
1628 | Mika Raitola | Lynx | 13:15:00 |   1628 | |
1629 | Totte Raivisto | Järvenpään pattipolvet | 13:15:00 |   1629 | |
1633 | Jarmo Ranta | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1633 | |
1634 | Jouko Ranta | Trafi | 13:15:00 |   1634 | |
1635 | Janne Rantala | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1635 | |
1636 | Jarmo Rantala | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:15:00 |   1636 | |
1637 | Petteri Rantanen | NSN / Nokia Running Team | 13:15:00 |   1637 | |
1638 | Tapio Rantanen | Hartela | 13:15:00 |   1638 | |
1639 | Teppo Rantanen | Etelä-Suomen maanmittaustoimist | 13:15:00 |   1639 | |
1641 | Harri Rauhala | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1641 | |
1644 | Ilkka Rautajoki | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1644 | |
1646 | Waltteri Rautakorpi | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1646 | |
1650 | Jari Reini | J&A Runners team | 13:15:00 |   1650 | |
1652 | Raimo Rennicke | Hyvinkää | 13:15:00 |   1652 | |
1654 | Heikki Riipi | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1654 | |
1655 | Antti Rikka | Aktia Pankki Oyj | 13:15:00 |   1655 | |
1656 | Jussi Rinne | Eltel Networks Oy | 13:15:00 |   1656 | |
1657 | Jyrki Rinne | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1657 | |
1658 | Tony Risikko | Järvenpää | 13:15:00 |   1658 | |
1659 | Anton Rissanen | Reaktor | 13:15:00 |   1659 | |
1661 | Heikki Ritola | Reaktor | 13:15:00 |   1661 | |
1662 | Timo Ritonen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1662 | |
1663 | Claudio Riva | NSN / Nokia Running Team | 13:15:00 |   1663 | |
1664 | Felix Rohrbach | FINNMAP | 13:15:00 |   1664 | |
1665 | Anssi Roitto | Henkiset Eläkeläiset | 13:15:00 |   1665 | |
1666 | Mikko Romppainen | Reaktor | 13:15:00 |   1666 | |
1667 | Jarno Romppanen | Muuttohaukat ry | 13:15:00 |   1667 | |
1668 | Kari Romu | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1668 | |
1670 | Thomas Roos | CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke | 13:15:00 |   1670 | |
1672 | Niclas Rosenlew | NSN / Nokia Running Team | 13:15:00 |   1672 | |
1674 | Markus Rouvinen | Bürkert Oy | 13:15:00 |   1674 | |
1675 | Juha Ruuhonen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1675 | |
1676 | Kari Ruutu | Tekes Innodurance | 13:15:00 |   1676 | |
1678 | Seppo Rytilä | Eltel Networks Oy | 13:15:00 |   1678 | |
1679 | Mika Rytkönen | Talent Vectia Oy | 13:15:00 |   1679 | |
1680 | Heikki Räisänen | Masalan Kisa | 13:15:00 |   1680 | |
1682 | Sami Räsänen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1682 | |
1686 | Joonas Rötkönen | Eltel Networks Oy | 13:15:00 |   1686 | |
1688 | Janne Saarela | Profium | 13:15:00 |   1688 | |
1689 | Jyrki Saari | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1689 | |
1691 | Kari Saario | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1691 | |
1693 | Lauri Sainiemi | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1693 | |
1694 | Kari Sainio | MC Hiki | 13:15:00 |   1694 | |
1696 | Timo Sajantila | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1696 | |
1698 | Olli Salmela | NSN / Nokia Running Team | 13:15:00 |   1698 | |
1699 | Simo Salmela | Hyvinkää | 13:15:00 |   1699 | |
1702 | Claus Salo | Kove Road Runners | 13:15:00 |   1702 | |
1703 | Markus Salo | Espoo Roadrunners | 13:15:00 |   1703 | |
1707 | Kai Samelin | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 13:15:00 |   1707 | |
1710 | Harry Santamäki | Helsinki Street Runners | 13:15:00 |   1710 | |
1711 | Jukka Saunamäki | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1711 | |
1713 | Mikko Savolainen | Bluegiga Technologies Oy | 13:15:00 |   1713 | |
1714 | Jan Schulman | Kirkkonummi | 13:15:00 |   1714 | |
1716 | Christer Schönberg | Grankulla | 13:15:00 |   1716 | |
1717 | Christer Schönberg | Grankulla | 13:15:00 |   1717 | |
1718 | Joel Selkälä | Kirkkonummi | 13:15:00 |   1718 | |
1719 | Kari Selkälä | Kirkkonummi | 13:15:00 |   1719 | |
1722 | Heikki Seppälä | SGN Group | 13:15:00 |   1722 | |
1723 | Risto Setälä | Tekes Innodurance | 13:15:00 |   1723 | |
1726 | Sami Silén | CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke | 13:15:00 |   1726 | |
1728 | Juha Silvennoinen | NCC Rakennus oy | 13:15:00 |   1728 | |
1729 | Kari-Kyösti Silvennoinen | Spove | 13:15:00 |   1729 | |
1731 | Jan Sinerkari | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1731 | |
1732 | Tomi Sinisaari | Dozen Strings | 13:15:00 |   1732 | |
1733 | Isto Nikula | Nitor Creations Oy | 13:15:00 |   1733 | |
1735 | Aleksi Sipilä | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1735 | |
1736 | Erkki Sipilä | Humallahden Venekerho | 13:15:00 |   1736 | |
1737 | Henri Sipilä | Eltel Networks Oy | 13:15:00 |   1737 | |
1738 | Joonas Sipilä | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1738 | |
1741 | Mikko Sirkiä | Espoon Kepardit | 13:15:00 |   1741 | |
1745 | Mikko Sjöberg | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1745 | |
1746 | Sverre Slotte | Esbo IF | 13:15:00 |   1746 | |
1748 | Antti Soini | SAP | 13:15:00 |   1748 | |
1749 | Aleksi Soininen | Rapatus oy | 13:15:00 |   1749 | |
1750 | Mika Soininen | Haapalan Karhut | 13:15:00 |   1750 | |
1754 | Veli-Pekka Somila | NSN / Nokia Running Team | 13:15:00 |   1754 | |
1755 | John Sperryn | Wellbring | 13:15:00 |   1755 | |
1756 | Arno Stenbäck | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1756 | |
1757 | Danny Sternkopf | CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke | 13:15:00 |   1757 | |
1758 | Tuomas Suhonen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1758 | |
1759 | Tuomas Suihkonen | FC Koneenpuisto | 13:15:00 |   1759 | |
1760 | Risto Suikkanen | Kallion Gepardi | 13:15:00 |   1760 | |
1761 | Paul Sundqvist | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1761 | |
1762 | Timo Suomela | Reaktor | 13:15:00 |   1762 | |
1763 | Jani Suominen | KAFA ry | 13:15:00 |   1763 | |
1765 | Timo Suonsyrjä | NCC Rakennus oy | 13:15:00 |   1765 | |
1768 | Jari Suuronen | GTK | 13:15:00 |   1768 | |
1769 | Aarno Syrjälä | System Profes Oy | 13:15:00 |   1769 | |
1771 | Risto Säntti | Still Running Team | 13:15:00 |   1771 | |
1772 | timo särkelä | Thermo Fisher Scientific Oy | 13:15:00 |   1772 | |
1773 | Jouni Särkijärvi | Espoon Tapiot | 13:15:00 |   1773 | |
1776 | Heikki Säävuori | GTK | 13:15:00 |   1776 | |
1778 | Sampsa Säävuori | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1778 | |
1779 | Jesper Ta | Helsinki Core Trainers | 13:15:00 |   1779 | |
1780 | Sami Tahvanainen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1780 | |
1783 | Tapio Tallgren | NSN / Nokia Running Team | 13:15:00 |   1783 | |
1785 | Niklas Tallqvist | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1785 | |
1787 | Torsten Tallqvist | Kirkkonummi | 13:15:00 |   1787 | |
1789 | Jan Tammela | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1789 | |
1791 | Markus Tammivuori | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1791 | |
1792 | Tarmo Tanner | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1792 | |
1794 | Jukka Tarkiainen | Itella iRun | 13:15:00 |   1794 | |
1795 | Otto Tarkki | teepaita | 13:15:00 |   1795 | |
1796 | Tapani Tarnanen | KU-58 | 13:15:00 |   1796 | |
1797 | Marko Tauvo | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1797 | |
1798 | Hannu Tengman | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:15:00 |   1798 | |
1801 | Hannu Terävä | Reaktor | 13:15:00 |   1801 | |
1802 | Antti Tiainen | Hyvinkää | 13:15:00 |   1802 | |
1803 | Jussi Tiainen | Lärvän kytinä | 13:15:00 |   1803 | |
1807 | Pekka Tirkkonen | NSN / Nokia Running Team | 13:15:00 |   1807 | |
1808 | Jarmo Tiukkanen | Rasti-Jyry | 13:15:00 |   1808 | |
1811 | Mikko Toikkanen | Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi | 13:15:00 |   1811 | |
1812 | Samuel Toiviainen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1812 | |
1813 | Kaj Toivio | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   1813 | |
1814 | Ville Tolkki | Hki | 13:15:00 |   1814 | |
1816 | Jarkko Tolvi | NSN / Nokia Running Team | 13:15:00 |   1816 | |
1818 | Timo Torniainen | Hartela | 13:15:00 |   1818 | |
1819 | Voitto Torniainen | Hartela | 13:15:00 |   1819 | |
1820 | Hannes Tschofenig | NSN / Nokia Running Team | 13:15:00 |   1820 | |
1822 | Tuomas Tuisku | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1822 | |
1824 | Jyrki Tunnela | Espoon Akilles | 13:15:00 |   1824 | |
1828 | Tarmo Tuomi | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:15:00 |   1828 | |
1829 | Topi Tuominen | Töölönlahden Valaat | 13:15:00 |   1829 | |
1830 | Olli Tuomisto | Syyskuunjuoksu.net | 13:15:00 |   1830 | |
1831 | Esa Turkka | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   1831 | |
1832 | Pekka Turunen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1832 | |
1833 | Pekka Turunen | Agoy | 13:15:00 |   1833 | |
1836 | Henri Unonius | Nordea | 13:15:00 |   1836 | |
1838 | Esko Urpilainen | LahtiSport 35+ | 13:15:00 |   1838 | |
1839 | Jari Uusitalo | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   1839 | |
1840 | Antti Vahermo | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1840 | |
1842 | Peeter Vahi | NCC Rakennus oy | 13:15:00 |   1842 | |
1843 | Harry Vainikainen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1843 | |
1845 | Sami Valkama | PePo | 13:15:00 |   1845 | |
1847 | Mika Wallin | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1847 | |
1853 | Mikko Vauhkonen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1853 | |
1856 | Simo Veikkolainen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1856 | |
1857 | Gustaf Welander | Kyrkslätt | 13:15:00 |   1857 | |
1860 | Tommi Vesala | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1860 | |
1861 | Tero Wesanko | NCC Rakennus oy | 13:15:00 |   1861 | |
1863 | Kaj Widbom | Esbo IF | 13:15:00 |   1863 | |
1864 | Kalle Widbom | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1864 | |
1865 | Jukka Viinamäki | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   1865 | |
1866 | Timo Viitala | Raisio | 13:15:00 |   1866 | |
1867 | Tomi Viitala | Ernst & Young | 13:15:00 |   1867 | |
1868 | Teppo Viitasalo | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   1868 | |
1869 | Carl Wijting | NSN / Nokia Running Team | 13:15:00 |   1869 | |
1872 | Tommy Wilkman | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1872 | |
1873 | Andrzej Wilkus | Espoon musiikkiopisto | 13:15:00 |   1873 | |
1877 | Harri Virta | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1877 | |
1878 | Jyri Virta | HP Road Runners | 13:15:00 |   1878 | |
1880 | Ambrosius Wollstén | Plataani Oy | 13:15:00 |   1880 | |
1881 | Veikko Voltti | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1881 | |
1886 | Väinö Vähäsarja | Kuopio | 13:15:00 |   1886 | |
1887 | Ossi Väisänen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1887 | |
1888 | Markku Välilahti | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:15:00 |   1888 | |
1889 | Hannu Välimäki | Hyvien Jätkien Kerho | 13:15:00 |   1889 | |
1890 | Olli Välisalmi | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 13:15:00 |   1890 | |
1891 | Mikko Vänttilä | Eltel Networks Oy | 13:15:00 |   1891 | |
1892 | Mikko Vänttinen | Tellabs | 13:15:00 |   1892 | |
1893 | Juuso Västilä | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1893 | |
1894 | Ari Väänänen | Työterveyslaitos | 13:15:00 |   1894 | |
1897 | Vesa Yli-Antola | 13:15:00 |   1897 | ||
1899 | Pertti Ylönen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1899 | |
1900 | Brett Young | Team Young | 13:15:00 |   1900 | |
1901 | Lauri Äijälä | Ulkoasiainministeriö | 13:15:00 |   1901 | |
1902 | Kari Äikäs | Espoon musiikkiopisto | 13:15:00 |   1902 | |
1903 | Magnus Österlund | Ky R. Österlund Kb | 13:15:00 |   1903 | |
1904 | Tom Österlund | Ky R. Österlund Kb | 13:15:00 |   1904 | |
1906 | Juha Ala-Laurinaho | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   1906 | |
1908 | Jim Alcenius | Nouveau Language | 13:15:00 |   1908 | |
1910 | Mikko Asikainen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1910 | |
1911 | Kimmo Berg | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   1911 | |
1912 | Matias Björkman | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1912 | |
1913 | Christofer Bonsdorff von | Esbo IF | 13:15:00 |   1913 | |
1914 | Tomi Bruns | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1914 | |
1915 | Petri Castren | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1915 | |
1916 | Pierre Chetcuti | 13:15:00 |   1916 | ||
1918 | Jukka Erkkilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:15:00 |   1918 | |
1919 | Juha Eskelinen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1919 | |
1922 | Teppo Fält | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1922 | |
1924 | Timo Hakkarainen | Kallion Kajahdus | 13:15:00 |   1924 | |
1927 | Tomi Halme | FMR | 13:15:00 |   1927 | |
1928 | Jukka Hampunen | Helsingin Diakonissalaitos | 13:15:00 |   1928 | |
1932 | Jarmo Haukilahti | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1932 | |
1934 | Immo Heino | Surfing ry | 13:15:00 |   1934 | |
1941 | Marko Hinkkanen | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   1941 | |
1944 | Jaakko Tapani Honkanen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1944 | |
1945 | Pertti Hotanen | FC Kontu | 13:15:00 |   1945 | |
1946 | 1946 vac | 13:15:00 |   1946 | ||
1947 | Jussi Huttunen | 13:15:00 |   1947 | ||
1950 | Kristian Isaksson | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   1950 | |
1951 | Kjell Jakobsson | Folksam Vahinkovakuutus Oy | 13:15:00 |   1951 | |
1952 | Esko Joensuu | TH Fight Club | 13:15:00 |   1952 | |
1953 | Mika Jormanainen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1953 | |
1954 | Henri Joutsiniemi | Phoenix Contact Oy | 13:15:00 |   1954 | |
1955 | Petter Junni | Aalto runners | 13:15:00 |   1955 | |
1960 | Magnus Karlsson | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1960 | |
1964 | Janne Kerkeälä | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   1964 | |
1967 | Antti Kivioja | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   1967 | |
1969 | Ossi Kokkonen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1969 | |
1972 | Ville Koski | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1972 | |
1976 | Jari Kuhakoski | Kone Hissit juoksukerho | 13:15:00 |   1976 | |
1977 | Mika Kuivanen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1977 | |
1981 | Jani Laamanen | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   1981 | |
1983 | Jussi Laine | 13:15:00 |   1983 | ||
1984 | Tommi Lainema | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1984 | |
1987 | Jani Lehmuskoski | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   1987 | |
1988 | Hannu Lehtimäki | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1988 | |
1989 | Pasi Lehto | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   1989 | |
1990 | Toomas Lehtonen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1990 | |
1991 | Juha Leisola | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   1991 | |
1993 | Petri Leppänen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1993 | |
1994 | Paul Lillrank | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   1994 | |
1995 | Janne Lindholm | Team Intersport | 13:15:00 |   1995 | |
1997 | Matti Liukkonen | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   1997 | |
1999 | Cristoffer Lunden | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   1999 | |
2000 | Mika Luokkala | Phoenix Contact Oy | 13:15:00 |   2000 | |
2002 | Kari Löyttyjärvi | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   2002 | |
2004 | Ville Matikainen | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   2004 | |
2006 | Teppo Mattsson | Sport Orion | 13:15:00 |   2006 | |
2007 | Markku Maula | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   2007 | |
2010 | Urmas Soots | 13:15:00 |   2010 | ||
2012 | Jussi Mykkänen | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   2012 | |
2013 | Oskari Mäkelä | Phoenix Contact Oy | 13:15:00 |   2013 | |
2015 | Antti Määttänen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   2015 | |
2016 | Anssi Niemelä | Tmi Niemelä Laskentatoimisto | 13:15:00 |   2016 | |
2017 | Jari Niemelä | Geberit Oy | 13:15:00 |   2017 | |
2020 | Timo Nordgren | Hedengren Juoksukerho | 13:15:00 |   2020 | |
2022 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   2022 | |
2025 | Olli Pakkanen | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 13:15:00 |   2025 | |
2026 | Mikko Paloheimo | Sogeti Finland oy | 13:15:00 |   2026 | |
2027 | Markus Palonen | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   2027 | |
2028 | Lauri Palva | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   2028 | |
2030 | Erkki Peltonen | Espoon Suunta | 13:15:00 |   2030 | |
2032 | Sebastien Periaux | none | 13:15:00 |   2032 | |
2033 | Esko Peura | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   2033 | |
2034 | Rami Pohja | VTT | 13:15:00 |   2034 | |
2036 | Johannes Päivinen | Caneli Software | 13:15:00 |   2036 | |
2041 | Markku Rajala | Kafa | 13:15:00 |   2041 | |
2043 | Mikko Raunio | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   2043 | |
2044 | Jussi Rautiainen | Karkkila | 13:15:00 |   2044 | |
2045 | Lauri Rintala | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   2045 | |
2048 | Mika Ronkainen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   2048 | |
2049 | Harri Roos | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   2049 | |
2051 | Juha Ruohela | FC Ymmersta | 13:15:00 |   2051 | |
2052 | Topi Ruuska | Wulff Entre Oy | 13:15:00 |   2052 | |
2054 | MIKKO RYYNÄNEN | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   2054 | |
2055 | Antti Räisänen | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   2055 | |
2056 | Ville Saari | AAH ry | 13:15:00 |   2056 | |
2058 | Seppo Salminen | Jukolan Pojat | 13:15:00 |   2058 | |
2059 | Reino Salo | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   2059 | |
2062 | Petter Sandström | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   2062 | |
2065 | Mattias Simberg | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   2065 | |
2066 | Niklas Simberg | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   2066 | |
2067 | Mika Simolin | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   2067 | |
2069 | Teemu Sivenius | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   2069 | |
2071 | Kim Skogström | Hedengren Juoksukerho | 13:15:00 |   2071 | |
2072 | Tommi Suni | Töölönlahden Valaat | 13:15:00 |   2072 | |
2073 | Pekka Suorsa | Phoenix Contact Oy | 13:15:00 |   2073 | |
2074 | Stefan Sveholm | Kerkkoon Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   2074 | |
2075 | Henri Syvänen | Talent Vectia Oy | 13:15:00 |   2075 | |
2076 | Jussi Taipale | PwC | 13:15:00 |   2076 | |
2080 | Jorma Tanninen | Ricoh Finland Oy | 13:15:00 |   2080 | |
2082 | Matti Teittinen | Helsingin Jyry | 13:15:00 |   2082 | |
2084 | Uki Lammi | OC Puisto | 13:15:00 |   2084 | |
2088 | Jukka Tuukkanen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   2088 | |
2091 | Tuukka Matias Tuuli | Espoon palokunnan urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   2091 | |
2094 | Timo Vaara | Henkiset Eläkeläiset | 13:15:00 |   2094 | |
2095 | Ronny Wahlström | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   2095 | |
2096 | Pekka Vaittinen | Suomen Rakennusasiantuntijat Oy | 13:15:00 |   2096 | |
2098 | Kaijus Varjonen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   2098 | |
2099 | Vesa Varjoranta | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   2099 | |
2100 | Janne Warpenius | Lusin Lukko | 13:15:00 |   2100 | |
2104 | Ossi Leikola | 13:15:00 |   2104 | ||
2105 | Teijo Virtanen | HP Road Runners | 13:15:00 |   2105 | |
2107 | Ilpo Väänänen | Sanomain Kerho | 13:15:00 |   2107 | |
2108 | Matti Väätäjä | Häjyt | 13:15:00 |   2108 | |
2110 | Jarkko Yliruka | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   2110 | |
2111 | Kai Zenger | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   2111 | |
2113 | Jaakko Eskelinen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 |   2113 | |
2114 | Pekka Fräntsi | FMR | 13:15:00 |   2114 | |
2116 | Jouni Haikarainen | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   2116 | |
2117 | Petteri Haru | Fight Club | 13:15:00 |   2117 | |
2119 | Reijo Helenius | Mankkaan Maratoonarit | 13:15:00 |   2119 | |
2120 | Lauri Hiekkanen | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   2120 | |
2121 | Panu Hiekkataipale | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   2121 | |
2123 | Matti Huhtala | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 |   2123 | |
2127 | Björn Höglund | Esbo IF | 13:15:00 |   2127 | |
2129 | Mika Kannisto | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   2129 | |
2131 | Ari Kauhanen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   2131 | |
2132 | Petri Kettunen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 13:15:00 |   2132 | |
2134 | Juha Korhonen | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   2134 | |
2135 | Ville Koskenkorva | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 |   2135 | |
2138 | Kai Kourula | Janakkala | 13:15:00 |   2138 | |
2139 | Ville Kujala | Helsingin Liikuntavirasto | 13:15:00 |   2139 | |
2142 | Janne Kuusela | Larun Kebardit | 13:15:00 |   2142 | |
2143 | Lassi Laitinen | Helsingin Liikuntavirasto | 13:15:00 |   2143 | |
2144 | Otto Laitinen | Helsingin Liikuntavirasto | 13:15:00 |   2144 | |
2146 | Urpo Lehto | Newhill Runners | 13:15:00 |   2146 | |
2147 | Jari Leino | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   2147 | |
2148 | Jari Leinonen | Helsingin Liikuntavirasto | 13:15:00 |   2148 | |
2149 | Antti Liljeroos | Helsingin Liikuntavirasto | 13:15:00 |   2149 | |
2150 | Carl-Fredrik Londen | Seppä Maraton team | 13:15:00 |   2150 | |
2151 | Martin Löfström | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   2151 | |
2152 | Tomi Mahlamäki | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 |   2152 | |
2153 | Gary Marquis | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   2153 | |
2155 | Tommy Mattila | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   2155 | |
2157 | Väinö Mikkola | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 |   2157 | |
2158 | Markus Mustelin | Edenred Finland | 13:15:00 |   2158 | |
2159 | Ari Mäkelä | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   2159 | |
2163 | Kyösti Nevalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 |   2163 | |
2165 | Teemu Niemi | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   2165 | |
2166 | Timo Nordlund | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 |   2166 | |
2171 | Lauri Pohjavuori | Initia Corporate Finance | 13:15:00 |   2171 | |
2172 | Simo Pokela | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   2172 | |
2175 | Kari Rainio | www.syyskuunjuoksijat.net | 13:15:00 |   2175 | |
2178 | Ari Romppanen | Muuttohaukat ry | 13:15:00 |   2178 | |
2180 | Eero Saarijärvi | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 |   2180 | |
2181 | Ville Sahimaa | MYK | 13:15:00 |   2181 | |
2185 | Kari Suvanto | Ison Omenan Hammaslääkärit | 13:15:00 |   2185 | |
2186 | Björn Söderström | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   2186 | |
2187 | Timo-Jussi Talsi | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   2187 | |
2188 | Margus Tammai | Tamest tmi | 13:15:00 |   2188 | |
2189 | Harri Taponen | Helsingin Liikuntavirasto | 13:15:00 |   2189 | |
2190 | Petteri Taponen | MYK | 13:15:00 |   2190 | |
2191 | Sami Vähänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:15:00 |   2191 | |
2192 | Timo Toikka | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   2192 | |
2194 | Jari Toivanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 |   2194 | |
2196 | Erkki Turunen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 |   2196 | |
2197 | Timo Tyynilä | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   2197 | |
2198 | Jussi Utriainen | Lahden Ahkera | 13:15:00 |   2198 | |
2200 | Jukka Valkasmaa | SähköEnzio Oy | 13:15:00 |   2200 | |
2201 | Mikko Valtari | Hedengren Juoksukerho | 13:15:00 |   2201 | |
2202 | Ilari Vehviläinen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   2202 | |
2203 | Tuomo Vepsäläinen | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   2203 | |
2204 | Jussi Vestman | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   2204 | |
2205 | Markku Vettenranta | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   2205 | |
2206 | Pasi Virtanen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   2206 | |
2207 | Timo Vuorimaa | TV reippaat | 13:15:00 |   2207 | |
2209 | Jorma Väkiparta | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   2209 | |
2210 | Tuomas Aho | Aatsto Butzow oy | 13:15:00 |   2210 | |
2211 | Sakari Arvela | 13:15:00 |   2211 | ||
2212 | Juho Erkkilä | Cloud Solutions CS Oy | 13:15:00 |   2212 | |
2213 | Panu Haaramo | Sovellustalo.fi | 13:15:00 |   2213 | |
2214 | Heikki Hapuli | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   2214 | |
2215 | Jukka Haveri | Run Ape Run | 13:15:00 |   2215 | |
2216 | Tomi Hiltunen | Cloud Solutions CS Oy | 13:15:00 |   2216 | |
2217 | Mika Hirviniemi | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   2217 | |
2219 | Esko Hukari | Cloud Solutions CS Oy | 13:15:00 |   2219 | |
2221 | Teemu Jokinen | Vesterinen Yhtiöineen | 13:15:00 |   2115 | |
2222 | Urpo Lehto | Newhill Runners | 13:15:00 |   2222 | |
2223 | Pasi Karppinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   2223 | |
2224 | Juha Kasslin | Metsä Wood | 13:15:00 |   2224 | |
2225 | Jarmo Kekki | Järvenkiertäjät | 13:15:00 |   2225 | |
2226 | Joonas Keskinen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   2226 | |
2227 | Petri Kivioja | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   2227 | |
2228 | Ilari Kontinen | Nitor Creations Oy | 13:15:00 |   2228 | |
2230 | Simo Latvala | Kone Hissit oy | 13:15:00 |   2230 | |
2231 | Jarkko Linna | Veikkola | 13:15:00 |   2231 | |
2233 | Anis Moubarik | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   2233 | |
2234 | Pasi-Markus Mäkelä | Pakilan Veto | 13:15:00 |   2234 | |
2235 | Juha Männikkö | Cloud Solutions CS Oy | 13:15:00 |   2235 | |
2236 | Karl-Johan Nyqvist | 13:15:00 |   2236 | ||
2237 | Heikki Palmroth | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   2237 | |
2238 | Anton Panschin | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   2238 | |
2239 | Juha Pekkarinen | Metsä Wood | 13:15:00 |   2239 | |
2240 | Erkki Pulliainen | Nitor Creations Oy | 13:15:00 |   2240 | |
2241 | Jani Riissanen | Metsä Wood | 13:15:00 |   2241 | |
2242 | Pertti Rikkilä | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   2242 | |
2243 | Janne Rummukainen | Mäkkylän mahti | 13:15:00 |   2243 | |
2244 | Janne Ruuttunen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   2244 | |
2245 | Juhapekka Santamäki | Cloud Solutions CS Oy | 13:15:00 |   2245 | |
2246 | Ari Sarja | Metsä Wood | 13:15:00 |   2246 | |
2247 | Mikael Siitonen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   2247 | |
2248 | Jussi Sorsa | Trafi | 13:15:00 |   2248 | |
2249 | Ville Sääski | Run Ape Run | 13:15:00 |   2249 | |
2250 | Pentti Tamminen | LahtiSport35+ | 13:15:00 |   2250 | |
2251 | Jan-Juhani Tarsala | Cloud Solutions CS Oy | 13:15:00 |   2251 | |
2252 | Mikko Töykkälä | Run Ape Run | 13:15:00 |   2252 | |
2254 | Mika Ulmanen | Cloud Solutions CS Oy | 13:15:00 |   2254 | |
2255 | Markku Valpas | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   2255 | |
2258 | Björn Ziessler | Trafi | 13:15:00 |   2258 | |
2260 | Matti Heikkilä | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   2260 | |
2263 | Harri Boström | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 |   2263 | |
2267 | Mikko Maskuniitty | Skinnarilan Torpedo | 13:15:00 |   2267 | |
2268 | Jarno Oksanen | Atea Finland | 13:15:00 |   2268 | |
2269 | Seppo Madekivi | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   2269 | |
2270 | Eero Röytiö | 13:15:00 |   2270 | ||
2271 | Tero Vihanta | Autovuokraamo Aurent Oy | 13:15:00 |   2271 | |
2273 | Roger Saarikangas | Altia | 13:15:00 |   2273 | |
2276 | Lauri Järvinen | 13:15:00 |   2276 | ||
2278 | Jari Merjovaara | Nokian maratonkerho | 13:15:00 |   2278 | |
2281 | Esa Vanhanen-Varho | Endurance | 13:15:00 |   2281 | |
2283 | Matti Hannuksela | Fight Club | 13:15:00 |   2283 | |
2285 | Robert Liljeqvist | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   2285 | |
2286 | Teemu Nurmela | 13:15:00 |   2286 | ||
2287 | Raine Hakala | 13:15:00 |   2287 | ||
2288 | Kimmo Palander | Data Rangers Oy | 13:15:00 |   2288 | |
2292 | Pauli Viljanen | Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy | 13:15:00 |   2292 | |
2294 | Mikael Illman | Huikkaharjun Hurjat AC | 13:15:00 |   2294 | |
2295 | Ilkka Äyräväinen | HKV | 13:15:00 |   2295 | |
2297 | Juho Yli-Krekola | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   2297 | |
2298 | Jukka Niemi-Kaija | 13:15:00 |   2298 | ||
2299 | Teuvo Nuottakari | Kainalniemen Hiki | 13:15:00 |   2299 | |
2300 | Ismo Hukkanen | OP-Pohjola | 13:15:00 |   2300 | |
2301 | Peter Gerkman | Thirteen Festival | 13:15:00 |   2301 | |
2302 | Rauno Hakulinen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   2302 | |
2303 | Miika Joenperä | Tampere | 13:15:00 |   2303 | |
2305 | Mathias Vinberg | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   2305 | |
2306 | Juha Kemppainen | 13:15:00 |   2306 | ||
2308 | Jan Holmström | 13:15:00 |   2308 | ||
2309 | Jesse Roininen | 13:15:00 |   2309 | ||
2310 | Patrick Gordin | 13:15:00 |   2310 | ||
2311 | Tapani Hovi | 13:15:00 |   2311 | ||
2312 | Saveli Näkkäläjärvi | Järvenpään Kuntohoito | 13:15:00 |   2312 | |
2313 | Marcus Lång | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   2313 | |
2314 | Antti Kaipainen | Onni11 | 13:15:00 |   2314 | |
2315 | Veikko Kaipainen | Onni11 | 13:15:00 |   2315 | |
2316 | Hannu Turunen | 13:15:00 |   2316 | ||
2318 | Jouni Kekäle | 13:15:00 |   2318 | ||
2321 | Reijo Backström | 13:15:00 |   2321 | ||
2322 | Samuli Rasila | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   2322 | |
2323 | Juhani Olin | 13:15:00 |   2323 | ||
2324 | Oula Maijala | Nuolipojat | 13:15:00 |   2324 | |
2326 | Juha Nurmi | 13:15:00 |   2326 | ||
2328 | Kari Härkönen | Suksitta Suolle | 13:15:00 |   2328 | |
2329 | Ahti Salo | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   2329 | |
2330 | Jens Hellerup | 13:15:00 |   2330 | ||
2331 | Tapio Valli | 13:15:00 |   2331 | ||
2332 | Teemu Tukiainen | 13:15:00 |   2332 | ||
2333 | Jani Joki | Futuremark | 13:15:00 |   2333 | |
2334 | Urmas Telling | Lahden Ahkera | 13:15:00 |   2334 | |
2335 | Ari Ahokas | 13:15:00 |   2335 | ||
2336 | Lauri Närhi | Outotec | 13:15:00 |   2336 | |
2337 | Visa Kivinen | Peräkylän ponnistus | 13:15:00 |   2337 | |
2338 | Tapio Erkkilä | 13:15:00 |   2338 | ||
2340 | Juha Leivonen | 13:15:00 |   2340 | ||
2341 | Christoph Gumpinger | 13:15:00 |   2341 | ||
2342 | Simo Ojala | 13:15:00 |   2342 | ||
2343 | Vesa-Matti Lumimetsä | Ylivieska | 13:15:00 |   2343 | |
2345 | Reino Kurkela | OH | 13:15:00 |   2345 | |
2346 | Petteri Pajari | Bank Company Oy | 13:15:00 |   2346 | |
2348 | Harri Jakobsson | Fortum | 13:15:00 |   2348 | |
2350 | Tapio Niemelä | 13:15:00 |   2350 | ||
2351 | Aulis Salo | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   2351 | |
2353 | Veli-Pekka Lehto | HTL | 13:15:00 |   2353 | |
2354 | Jukka Lepola | 13:15:00 |   2354 | ||
2355 | Jani Henriksson | 13:15:00 |   2355 | ||
2356 | Jarmo Aalto | Vantaan Salamat | 13:15:00 |   2356 | |
2357 | Juha Meronen | OC Puisto | 13:15:00 |   2357 | |
2358 | Panu Keskinen | Vantaan Salamat | 13:15:00 |   2358 | |
2361 | Thijs Feuth | Turku | 13:15:00 |   2361 | |
2363 | Pekka Karhu | Running Gang Olari | 13:15:00 |   2363 | |
2364 | Pekka Häyhä | Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi | 13:15:00 |   2364 | |
2365 | Harri Valkonen | 13:15:00 |   2365 | ||
2366 | Christer Holmberg | Ericsson | 13:15:00 |   2366 | |
2367 | Markku Nieminen | Espoon etanat | 13:15:00 |   2367 | |
2369 | Mikko Paconkorpi | Jekurantodistajat | 13:15:00 |   2369 | |
2370 | Johannes Mitronen | Bilot | 13:15:00 |   2370 | |
2371 | Matti Ropponen | 13:15:00 |   2371 | ||
2372 | Eerik Pyykkönen | 13:15:00 |   2372 | ||
2373 | Mikko Keski-Oja | 13:15:00 |   2373 | ||
2374 | Markus Pastila | 13:15:00 |   2374 | ||
2375 | Tuure Eskelinen | 13:15:00 |   2375 | ||
2376 | Mikael Kemppainen | 13:15:00 |   2376 | ||
2377 | Tuomas Lunttila | Saarijärven Pullistus | 13:15:00 |   2377 | |
2379 | Jari Toropainen | 13:15:00 |   2379 | ||
2380 | Peter Harju-Jeanty | Vantaan Pyöräilijät | 13:15:00 |   2380 | |
2381 | Jaakko Wallenius | 13:15:00 |   2381 | ||
2382 | Rune Svärd | Akilles OK | 13:15:00 |   2382 | |
2384 | Kim Hertzman | Kirkkonummen Huolto | 13:15:00 |   2384 | |
2385 | Kyösti Väkeväinen | Päiväkummun Pantterit | 13:15:00 |   2385 | |
2386 | Juhani Damski | 13:15:00 |   2386 | ||
2387 | toni Kaikkonen | 13:15:00 |   2387 | ||
2388 | Sami Aterma | 13:15:00 |   2388 | ||
2389 | Mika Kaplin | Kafa | 13:15:00 |   2389 | |
2390 | Arlid Moen | Pilvijärven Pallo | 13:15:00 |   2390 | |
2392 | Sebastian Knight | Team Pacman | 13:15:00 |   2392 | |
2393 | Markku Peltola | Evac oy | 13:15:00 |   2393 | |
2394 | Veli-Antti Koivuranra | Helsinkinkadun Filarmonicot | 13:15:00 |   2394 | |
2395 | Raoul Högdal | Telinekymppi oy | 13:15:00 |   2395 | |
2396 | Johan Torsner | 13:15:00 |   2396 | ||
2397 | Sami Visti | Lulu | 13:15:00 |   2397 | |
2398 | Teemu Haapala | Kara-Karhut ry | 13:15:00 |   2398 | |
2400 | Sauli Lehtinen | Lahtisport35+ | 13:15:00 |   2400 | |
2401 | Klaus Kuusi | Fortum | 13:15:00 |   2401 | |
2402 | Mikko Pylvinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   2402 | |
2403 | Patrik Ulfves | NJK | 13:15:00 |   2403 | |
2404 | Juha Jumisko | Endurance | 13:15:00 |   2404 | |
2405 | Paavo Hakkarainen | HKL | 13:15:00 |   2405 | |
2406 | Kaj Leppänen | Opera Software | 13:15:00 |   2406 | |
2408 | Steve Vaugian | 13:15:00 |   2408 | ||
2409 | Simo Sääskilahti | 13:15:00 |   2409 | ||
2410 | Aappo Kontu | Valor | 13:15:00 |   2410 | |
2411 | Ville Koskela | HKV | 13:15:00 |   2411 | |
2416 | Marko Mustonen | 13:15:00 |   2416 | ||
2417 | Mika Sajantila | 13:15:00 |   2417 | ||
2419 | Pauli Mainio | Haarajoki | 13:15:00 |   2419 | |
2420 | Aarne Kupila | Eurajoen Veikot | 13:15:00 |   2420 | |
2422 | Jari Hirvonen | IJKK | 13:15:00 |   2422 | |
2423 | Tuomas Virtamo | 13:15:00 |   2423 | ||
2427 | Fionán O Carroll | SROY | 13:15:00 |   2427 | |
2428 | Konsta Saarela | Mankkaan Kiri | 13:15:00 |   2428 | |
2430 | Timo Latvala | 13:15:00 |   2430 | ||
2431 | Juha Kähkönen | Nokia Maraton Team | 13:15:00 |   2431 | |
2433 | Paulus Torkki | Aalto-Yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   2433 | |
2435 | Hannu Komulainen | HP Road Runners | 13:15:00 |   2435 | |
2436 | Ilkka Ahonen | Orivesi | 13:15:00 |   2436 | |
2437 | Heikki Lassila | Kalax IK | 13:15:00 |   2437 | |
2438 | Raoul Blomfelt | 13:15:00 |   2438 | ||
2439 | Pasi Kyheröinen | Korvenpojat | 13:15:00 |   2439 | |
2440 | Samu Salo | 13:15:00 |   2440 | ||
2441 | Kimmo Kaakinen | Manninkylän Hirvi | 13:15:00 |   2441 | |
2442 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Sjundeä if | 13:15:00 |   2442 | |
2444 | Maolios Väär | OTEPEST Oy | 13:15:00 |   2444 | |
2446 | Pekka Huohvainen | SpoVe | 13:15:00 |   2446 | |
2448 | Pekka Sääskilahti | DR. Khumalon Heimo | 13:15:00 |   2448 | |
2449 | Christophe Lenaorny | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   2449 | |
2452 | Miska Luoto | 13:15:00 |   2452 | ||
2453 | Jukka Pohjola | Rso | 13:15:00 |   2453 | |
2454 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 13:15:00 |   2454 | ||
2455 | Velimatti Salmenkylä | HKV | 13:15:00 |   2455 | |
2456 | Sami Salonen | PaJu | 13:15:00 |   2456 | |
2457 | Raimo Palmu | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   2457 | |
2458 | Juha Pesonen | Trehtor Espoo | 13:15:00 |   2458 | |
2459 | Harri Malinen | Autotalomalinen oy | 13:15:00 |   2459 | |
2460 | Ville Koskenvuo | Beach Boys | 13:15:00 |   2460 | |
2462 | Mikko Välimäki | 13:15:00 |   2462 | ||
2463 | Jussi Huotari | Akateemiset Atleettiherrat | 13:15:00 |   2463 |