Starting time | 4,7 km |
7,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mervi Pesu | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:40 (1) | 24:57 | |
2. | Sonja Mörsky | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:08 (2) | 25:31 | |
3. | Milka Leppäsalmi | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:45 (6) | 26:16 | |
4. | Marika Hara | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:43 (5) | 26:43 | |
5. | Salla Koskela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:26 (3) | 26:49 | |
6. | Anni Toiviainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:37 (4) | 26:53 | |
7. | Marjut Turunen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:50 (14) | 27:30 | |
8. | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:05 (7) | 27:35 | |
9. | Hanna-Maija Koski | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:15 (8) | 27:43 | |
10. | Tiia Tallila | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:42 (10) | 28:02 | |
11. | Mira Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:43 (11) | 28:11 | |
12. | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:41 (9) | 28:34 | |
13. | Mari Koivunen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:49 (12) | 28:42 | |
14. | Riikka Suomalainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:51 (15) | 28:45 | |
15. | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:58 (17) | 29:04 | |
16. | Katja Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:58 (17) | 29:05 | |
17. | Säde Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:59 (19) | 29:25 | |
18. | Johanna Niittymäki | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:15 (20) | 29:27 | |
19. | Kaisa Lylynperä | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:51 (15) | 29:31 | |
19. | Pernilla Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:22 (21) | 29:31 | |
21. | Kaisa Laitinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:46 (23) | 29:34 | |
22. | Susanna Laurila | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:49 (12) | 29:48 | |
22. | Heli Urpalainen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:07 (27) | 29:48 | |
24. | Maria Laitinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:53 (24) | 30:38 | |
25. | Antonia Haga | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:11 (28) | 30:52 | |
26. | Venla Tahvanainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:06 (26) | 31:01 | |
27. | Maarit Korpi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:49 (31) | 31:11 | |
28. | Milla Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:52 (33) | 31:52 | |
29. | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:21 (29) | 31:53 | |
30. | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:44 (22) | 32:01 | |
31. | Marja Rantanen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:01 (25) | 32:02 | |
32. | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:49 (31) | 32:07 | |
33. | Ritva Partanen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:44 (30) | 32:49 | |
34. | Hanna-Riikka Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:36 (35) | 33:01 | |
35. | Sari Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:08 (43) | 35:31 | |
36. | Reetta Hämäläinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:30 (39) | 35:53 | |
37. | Annelie Haka | Närpes OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:55 (41) | 36:24 | |
38. | Johanna Pensas | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:47 (40) | 36:32 | |
39. | Victoria Zdeblovskaya | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:50 (36) | 36:41 | |
40. | Niina Karstunen | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:51 (37) | 36:43 | |
41. | Tiina Kihlström | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:56 (34) | 37:14 | |
42. | Hanna Aho | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:29 (38) | 38:28 | |
43. | Emilia Ek | IF Minken | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:55 (42) | 40:28 | |
44. | Essi Ylipelkola | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:04 (44) | 43:04 | |
45. | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:48 (45) | 43:31 | |
46. | Minna Kuoppala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:24 (46) | 51:01 | |
Iisa Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS |