1 | 42 | Mårten Boström | Lynx | FIN | 11:31 | ||
2 | 38 | Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:33 | +2 | |
3 | 50 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:46 | +15 | |
4 | 46 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:57 | +26 | |
5 | 40 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 11:58 | +27 | |
45 | Tomas Dlabaja | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:58 | +27 | ||
7 | 44 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:03 | +32 | |
8 | 22 | Andreas Rüedlinger | SUI | SUI | 12:05 | +34 | |
9 | 25 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:17 | +46 | |
10 | 39 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:20 | +49 | |
11 | 51 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:27 | +56 | |
27 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:27 | +56 | ||
2 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:27 | +56 | ||
14 | 48 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:32 | +1:01 | |
15 | 43 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:33 | +1:02 | |
16 | 23 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 12:37 | +1:06 | |
34 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:37 | +1:06 | ||
18 | 49 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:38 | +1:07 | |
19 | 36 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:39 | +1:08 | |
41 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:39 | +1:08 | ||
21 | 29 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:40 | +1:09 | |
47 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:40 | +1:09 | ||
23 | 8 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 12:43 | +1:12 | |
24 | 30 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:45 | +1:14 | |
25 | 37 | Antti Nurmonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:48 | +1:17 | |
26 | 26 | Johan Bäckman | Sweden | FIN | 12:49 | +1:18 | |
27 | 35 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:50 | +1:19 | |
28 | 3 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:53 | +1:22 | |
24 | Jörgen Wickholm | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:53 | +1:22 | ||
30 | 16 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:58 | +1:27 | |
31 | 21 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 13:02 | +1:31 | |
32 | 1 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:06 | +1:35 | |
6 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:06 | +1:35 | ||
34 | 9 | Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 13:08 | +1:37 | |
35 | 19 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 13:10 | +1:39 | |
7 | Aapo Summanen | Halden SK | FIN | 13:10 | +1:39 | ||
37 | 10 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 13:15 | +1:44 | |
38 | 13 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 13:16 | +1:45 | |
39 | 5 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:20 | +1:49 | |
40 | 17 | Simo Mertanen | OK Orient | FIN | 13:23 | +1:52 | |
41 | 28 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | NZL | 13:31 | +2:00 | |
42 | 33 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:49 | +2:18 | |
43 | 4 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:51 | +2:20 | |
44 | 18 | Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 14:18 | +2:47 | |
45 | 11 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 14:39 | +3:08 |