1 | Hadeland OK (19) | 40:48 | Kvåle Björnar | 21:11 | ||
2 | Vetelin Urheilijat (18) | +1:17 | Lassila Ari-Pekka | 20:18 | ||
3 | Suunta Jyväskylä (2) | +1:54 | Tuomala Jyrki | 21:23 | ||
4 | Puolangan Ryhti (24) | +2:49 | Hyppölä Sampo | 22:14 | ||
5 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (12) | +3:09 | Hannula Markus | 21:40 | ||
6 | Kyrös-Rasti (8) | +3:30 | Siren Riku | 22:17 | ||
7 | Suunta 2000 (11) | +3:36 | Hannuksela Jari | 21:21 | ||
8 | IF Femman (1) | +4:19 | Bäckström Anders | 22:39 | ||
9 | Jalasjärven Jalas (13) | +4:38 | Koskinen Seppo | 24:21 | ||
10 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7) | +4:41 | Haapasalmi Eero | 23:22 | ||
11 | SK Vuoksi (3) | +4:52 | Juutilainen Anssi | 23:44 | ||
12 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (21) | +5:25 | Syrjälä Jussi | 23:36 | ||
13 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (23) | +5:32 | Lehtonen Pasi | 22:36 | ||
14 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (31) | +5:57 | Autio Matti | 24:42 | ||
15 | JalJa/LapVi/TeuRi/PudU (U) (30) | +5:59 | Hiltula Kari | 24:43 | ||
16 | Joutsenon Kullervo (20) | +6:05 | Keltamäki Seppo | 25:24 | ||
17 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (9) | +7:42 | Saari Aki | 25:13 | ||
18 | Laitasaaren Veto (U) (16) | +7:49 | Linna Matti | 22:58 | ||
19 | Rastivarsat (26) | +8:01 | Kiljunen Eemeli | 25:22 | ||
20 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (14) | +8:02 | Alvoittu Petri | 25:04 | ||
21 | Rasti-Pielinen (4) | +9:09 | Turunen Matti | 24:46 | ||
22 | Sonkajärven Pahka (17) | +9:21 | Rissanen Roni-Ville | 26:31 | ||
23 | Rasti-Kurikka (25) | +9:25 | Nurmela Timo | 24:52 | ||
24 | Navi (5) | +10:28 | Aho Ismo | 26:37 | ||
25 | Lappeen Riento (10) | +12:07 | Maajärvi Esa | 28:06 | ||
26 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (15) | +12:34 | Rauhalammi Juhani | 28:53 | ||
27 | Suunta 2000 2 (32) | +13:59 | Hannila Henna | 28:34 | ||
28 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (34) | +15:04 | Sipiläinen Jouni | 30:09 | ||
29 | Ylivieskan Kuula (35) | +17:49 | Karstunen Hannu | 31:49 | ||
30 | Saarijärven Pullistus (27) | +17:51 | Häkkinen Olli-Pekka | 30:23 | ||
31 | IF Femman 4 (36) | +19:04 | Tunis Rasmus | 29:31 | ||
32 | Närpes OK (22) | +26:12 | Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav | 40:22 | ||
33 | IF Femman 3 (33) | +26:41 | Holmback Joakim | 31:59 | ||
34 | Suunta Jurva (28) | +27:53 | Peltola Lasse | 41:52 |