5 | Aija-Leena Bernoulli | - | 13:00:00 |   3020 | |
13 | Rebekka Gröhn | - | 13:00:00 |   3050 | |
19 | Heini Hartikainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   3071 | |
38 | Minna Joutsen | Paulan talli | 13:00:00 |   3193 | |
41 | Freja Järveläinen | Running Finland | 13:00:00 |   3196 | |
61 | Soili Kosonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   3217 | |
73 | Laura Lajunen | Runners Club | 13:00:00 |   709 | |
78 | Veera Lehto | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 |   718 | |
81 | Jaana Leivo | Korson Kengurut | 13:00:00 |   722 | |
111 | Minttu Mustonen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   767 | |
164 | Emilia Suhonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   904 | |
166 | Minna Syvälä | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   906 | |
174 | Paula Tukiainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   914 | |
178 | Nina Tuukkanen | - | 13:00:00 |   918 | |
194 | Laura Vuorimies | Paulan talli | 13:00:00 |   934 | |
205 | Hele Haapaniemi | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   421 | |
206 | Terhi Halonen | Teivo Stayers | 13:00:00 |   2051 | |
207 | Anna Harnmeijer | 13:00:00 |   484 | ||
208 | Johanna Hautala | Paulan Talli | 13:00:00 | ||
209 | Tuulia Havia | Wihurin Maratonkerho | 13:00:00 |   2054 | |
217 | Julia Jacobsson | Tuusula | 13:00:00 | ||
230 | Sara Lankinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   316 | |
243 | Anna Piippo | 13:00:00 |   464 | ||
3012 | Henrika Parviainen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   386 | |
3013 | Erika Parviainen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   388 | |
3134 | Suvi Tiainen | KU-58 | 13:00:00 |   69 | |
3336 | Tiia Kuparinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   398 | |
6007 | Minna Haka-Risku | Vammalan seudun voima | 13:00:00 |   310 | |
6020 | Minna Maasilta | Runner´s High | 13:00:00 |   359 | |
6044 | Iida Haataja | Lapin Lukko | 13:00:00 |   383 | |
6052 | Laura Heikkilä | Runners High | 13:00:00 |   391 | |
6053 | Mira Hämäläinen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   392 | |
6059 | Minna Leikas | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 13:00:00 |   399 | |
6071 | Pirita Orkola | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   2015 | |
6095 | Satu Leikas | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   2040 | |
6097 | Heidi Saarelma | Asikkalan Raikas | 13:00:00 |   401 | |
6106 | Taina Heikkilö | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   436 | |
6132 | Mari Ulkuniemi | Runners High | 13:00:00 |   481 | |
6188 | Hanna Heikkilö | Helsinki triathlon | 13:00:00 |   2085 | |
6206 | Nicole Berglund | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   130 | |
6222 | Laura Henriksson | Kirkkonummi | 13:00:00 |   714 |