Starting time | 10,55 km |
21,1 km |
31,65 km |
42,195 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lewis Korir | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 | 34:39 (1) | 1:07:16 (1) | 1:40:08 (1) | 2:13:34 (1) | 2:13:36 | ||
2. | Aki Nummela | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 36:39 (2) | 1:13:07 (2) | 1:49:03 (2) | 2:27:11 (2) | 2:27:12 | ||
3. | Harri Nissinen | Joensuun Kataja | 12:00:00 | 36:42 (3) | 1:13:24 (3) | 1:50:07 (3) | 2:27:13 (3) | 2:27:14 | ||
4. | Lauri Lipiäinen | Sjundeå IF | 12:00:00 | 36:55 (4) | 1:13:57 (4) | 1:51:05 (4) | 2:29:33 (4) | 2:29:35 | ||
5. | Jussi Makkonen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 37:41 (12) | 1:15:53 (12) | 1:54:01 (8) | 2:32:50 (5) | 2:32:51 | ||
6. | Kimmo Randelin | Iisalmen Visa | 12:00:00 | 37:25 (8) | 1:15:38 (8) | 1:53:14 (5) | 2:33:06 (6) | 2:33:06 | ||
7. | Petteri Kuorikoski | Kuortaneen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 37:26 (10) | 1:15:13 (7) | 1:53:14 (5) | 2:33:27 (7) | 2:33:28 | ||
8. | Teemu Toivanen | Leppävirran Viri | 12:00:00 | 37:30 (11) | 1:15:39 (11) | 1:53:48 (7) | 2:34:41 (8) | 2:34:42 | ||
9. | Joni Saarikoski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:00:00 | 38:22 (15) | 1:17:20 (15) | 1:56:12 (13) | 2:34:42 (9) | 2:34:44 | ||
10. | Petri Juuti | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 37:25 (8) | 1:15:38 (8) | 1:54:54 (10) | 2:35:34 (10) | 2:35:36 | ||
11. | Markku Kalliokoski | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 12:00:00 | 39:00 (17) | 1:17:39 (17) | 1:56:33 (16) | 2:35:58 (11) | 2:36:00 | ||
12. | Lauri Friari | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 38:04 (13) | 1:16:44 (13) | 1:56:13 (14) | 2:36:36 (12) | 2:36:37 | ||
13. | Matti Rauma | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 | 37:10 (5) | 1:14:41 (5) | 1:54:04 (9) | 2:36:43 (13) | 2:36:45 | ||
14. | Matti Taini | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 39:03 (18) | 1:18:13 (18) | 1:58:40 (18) | 2:37:21 (14) | 2:37:23 | ||
15. | Tuomas Naakka | Kymin Koskenpojat | 12:00:00 | 38:58 (16) | 1:17:38 (16) | 1:56:16 (15) | 2:38:27 (15) | 2:38:31 | ||
16. | Veli-Heikki Koivu | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 12:00:00 | 37:24 (7) | 1:15:38 (8) | 1:55:40 (12) | 2:38:53 (16) | 2:38:54 | ||
17. | Jani Strömsholm | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 39:24 (19) | 1:19:10 (19) | 1:59:08 (19) | 2:39:47 (17) | 2:39:49 | ||
18. | Timo Leppäkorpi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 40:00 (23) | 1:19:46 (20) | 1:59:51 (20) | 2:40:54 (18) | 2:40:55 | ||
19. | Wille Keihänen | HIFK-Friidrott | 12:00:00 | 37:10 (5) | 1:14:41 (5) | 1:55:12 (11) | 2:42:31 (19) | 2:42:32 | ||
20. | Antti Hyttinen | Vaajakosken Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 39:58 (21) | 1:20:04 (21) | 2:00:24 (21) | 2:42:32 (20) | 2:42:34 | ||
21. | Tomi Forsblom | Lempäälän Kisa | 12:00:00 | 40:08 (28) | 1:20:19 (23) | 2:01:17 (22) | 2:43:58 (21) | 2:44:00 | ||
22. | Hansi Kitti | Oulun Nmky:N Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 40:00 (23) | 1:20:37 (24) | 2:01:46 (23) | 2:44:03 (22) | 2:44:04 | ||
23. | Juha Kanervo | Valtimon Vasama | 12:00:00 | 38:04 (13) | 1:17:07 (14) | 1:58:21 (17) | 2:44:29 (23) | 2:44:30 | ||
24. | Janne Sakkara | Elimäen Vauhti | 12:00:00 | 40:00 (23) | 1:21:04 (25) | 2:03:46 (26) | 2:46:32 (24) | 2:46:32 | ||
25. | Jari Uusitalo | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 39:59 (22) | 1:21:04 (25) | 2:03:19 (25) | 2:46:38 (25) | 2:46:38 | ||
26. | Marko Savolainen | Helsingin Jyry | 12:00:00 | 41:04 (30) | 1:22:41 (30) | 2:04:51 (27) | 2:47:10 (26) | 2:47:12 | ||
27. | Mika Nurmo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 41:34 (32) | 1:22:51 (31) | 2:05:32 (30) | 2:48:07 (27) | 2:48:10 | ||
28. | Jari Hakola | Kyyjärven Kyky | 12:00:00 | 40:49 (29) | 1:22:35 (29) | 2:05:30 (29) | 2:50:19 (28) | 2:50:20 | ||
29. | Jussi Ernamo | HIFK-Friidrott | 12:00:00 | 40:00 (23) | 1:20:15 (22) | 2:01:46 (23) | 2:50:31 (29) | 2:50:32 | ||
30. | Juha Lehtikuja | Esbo IF | 12:00:00 | 41:10 (31) | 1:22:33 (27) | 2:05:16 (28) | 2:51:20 (30) | 2:51:21 | ||
31. | Petri Huhtala | Oulun Nmky:N Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 40:02 (27) | 1:22:34 (28) | 2:07:20 (31) | 2:57:09 (31) | 2:57:10 | ||
32. | Matti Teittinen | Helsingin Jyry | 12:00:00 | 39:51 (20) | 2:58:19 (33) | 2:58:29 (32) | 2:58:30 | |||
33. | Lasse Hakulinen | Helsingin Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 41:39 (33) | 1:23:55 (32) | 2:08:07 (32) | 3:06:42 (33) | 3:06:44 | ||
Simo-Pekka Fincke | Joensuun Kataja | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||||
Manu Kauppila | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||||
Willy Rotich | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||||
Jukka Salo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||||
Jussi Utriainen | Lahden Ahkera | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||||
Mika Penttinen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||||
Pasi Hautamäki | Kälviän Tarmo | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Jari Vanhanen | Sjundeå IF | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Marko Vaittinen | Forssan Salama | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Magnus Hellström | Sjundeå IF | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Tommi Hytönen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Pasi Huhtala | Teivo Stayers | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Sakari Hukka | Polvijärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | DNF |