Starting time | 10,55 km |
21,1 km |
31,65 km |
42,195 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tapio Talvitie | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin | 12:00:00 | 41:11 (1) | 1:22:48 (1) | 2:05:46 (1) | 2:49:38 (1) | 2:49:42 | ||
2. | Jukka Patrakka | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 12:00:00 | 44:09 (3) | 1:28:17 (3) | 2:13:15 (2) | 2:59:29 (2) | 2:59:39 | ||
3. | Tapio Puhakka | Pohjantähden Gepardit | 12:00:00 | 46:04 (6) | 1:31:30 (4) | 2:17:25 (4) | 3:02:46 (3) | 3:02:55 | ||
4. | Jorma Valjakka | - | 12:00:00 | 43:42 (2) | 1:27:57 (2) | 2:13:33 (3) | 3:03:19 (4) | 3:03:23 | ||
5. | Jukka Järvelä | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 47:55 (9) | 1:37:21 (8) | 2:28:02 (8) | 3:17:37 (5) | 3:17:53 | ||
6. | Kari Peltoniemi | Korson Kengurut | 12:00:00 | 47:03 (7) | 1:35:01 (7) | 2:26:30 (6) | 3:18:40 (6) | 3:18:47 | ||
7. | Arto Moilanen | Päijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilij | 12:00:00 | 45:07 (4) | 1:32:21 (5) | 2:22:13 (5) | 3:21:34 (8) | 3:21:39 | ||
8. | Markku Leppänen | Jämsänkosken Jyry | 12:00:00 | 49:24 (10) | 1:38:06 (10) | 2:28:15 (9) | 3:20:30 (7) | 3:22:00 | ||
9. | Kimmo Lukander | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 51:49 (15) | 1:42:05 (15) | 2:33:07 (14) | 3:23:44 (9) | 3:24:11 | ||
10. | Seppo Hölttä | Lauttasaari | 12:00:00 | 50:10 (12) | 1:40:21 (11) | 2:31:42 (11) | 3:24:44 (10) | 3:25:17 | ||
11. | Pentti Käpyaho | Varalan Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 45:56 (5) | 1:34:15 (6) | 2:27:20 (7) | 3:25:28 (11) | 3:25:31 | ||
12. | Kari Isokallio | Lahti Sport 35+ | 12:00:00 | 51:41 (14) | 1:41:59 (14) | 2:33:39 (15) | 3:25:31 (12) | 3:26:01 | ||
13. | Anssi Reponen | Korson Kengurut | 12:00:00 | 49:53 (11) | 1:40:47 (12) | 2:32:17 (12) | 3:25:59 (13) | 3:26:12 | ||
14. | Hannu Räsänen | Siuntio | 12:00:00 | 52:03 (17) | 1:41:34 (13) | 2:32:40 (13) | 3:26:11 (14) | 3:26:51 | ||
15. | Eino Tetri | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 52:55 (21) | 1:45:00 (21) | 2:36:50 (18) | 3:27:01 (15) | 3:27:17 | ||
16. | Risto Koirikivi | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | 52:45 (18) | 1:43:40 (18) | 2:34:11 (16) | 3:28:26 (16) | 3:28:55 | ||
17. | Urpo Nikanne | Helsingin Jyry | 12:00:00 | 47:24 (8) | 1:37:58 (9) | 2:30:25 (10) | 3:29:45 (17) | 3:29:56 | ||
18. | Marko Halmeenpää | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 52:45 (18) | 1:44:11 (19) | 2:36:47 (17) | 3:32:24 (18) | 3:32:39 | ||
19. | Markku Ihonen | OP-Pohjola | 12:00:00 | 51:23 (13) | 1:43:07 (16) | 2:37:29 (20) | 3:33:31 (19) | 3:34:04 | ||
20. | Jukka Rusanen | Kokkokoski | 12:00:00 | 54:05 (23) | 1:47:57 (23) | 2:41:20 (21) | 3:33:39 (20) | 3:34:20 | ||
21. | Dan Björkqvist | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 51:50 (16) | 1:43:22 (17) | 2:37:16 (19) | 3:37:32 (22) | 3:37:53 | ||
21. | Jukka Vanhanen | Friskis&Svettis | 12:00:00 | 55:57 (28) | 1:50:07 (25) | 2:43:27 (22) | 3:37:27 (21) | 3:37:53 | ||
23. | Markku Valpas | Sähy Ry. | 12:00:00 | 55:08 (24) | 1:50:02 (24) | 2:46:12 (26) | 3:43:22 (23) | 3:43:51 | ||
24. | Pentti Väisänen | Riihimäki | 12:00:00 | 55:45 (27) | 1:50:50 (27) | 2:46:10 (25) | 3:43:52 (24) | 3:44:08 | ||
25. | Ilmari Absetz | Tekes Innodurance | 12:00:00 | 52:59 (22) | 1:47:05 (22) | 2:43:56 (23) | 3:44:03 (25) | 3:44:12 | ||
26. | Seppo Pyhälammi | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 55:29 (26) | 1:50:22 (26) | 2:45:51 (24) | 3:47:10 (26) | 3:47:34 | ||
27. | Kari Luoma | L-Force | 12:00:00 | 56:04 (29) | 1:52:02 (29) | 2:48:25 (28) | 3:48:28 (27) | 3:48:57 | ||
28. | Jukka Simola | Nokia/NSN Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 56:56 (33) | 1:51:32 (28) | 2:46:33 (27) | 3:49:53 (28) | 3:50:27 | ||
29. | Asko Patana | - | 12:00:00 | 56:30 (31) | 1:52:25 (31) | 2:49:11 (30) | 3:53:21 (30) | 3:53:55 | ||
30. | Jorma Leivo | Espoon Tapiot | 12:00:00 | 58:55 (41) | 1:57:16 (40) | 2:56:04 (35) | 3:53:10 (29) | 3:53:59 | ||
31. | Juha Vanhanen | Muuramen Yritys | 12:00:00 | 59:50 (45) | 1:57:32 (41) | 3:53:30 (31) | 3:54:15 | |||
32. | Risto Hyvönen | TekU Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 58:11 (39) | 1:55:56 (37) | 2:56:03 (34) | 3:55:39 (32) | 3:56:20 | ||
33. | Jukka Anttalainen | Myllärinlaakson juoksijat | 12:00:00 | 58:38 (40) | 1:55:44 (35) | 2:55:45 (33) | 3:56:23 (33) | 3:57:12 | ||
34. | Eero Heinilä | Varalan Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 56:12 (30) | 1:52:27 (32) | 2:52:33 (31) | 3:57:13 (34) | 3:57:35 | ||
35. | Jari Kärki | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 59:22 (42) | 1:58:25 (43) | 2:57:11 (38) | 3:58:10 (35) | 3:58:24 | ||
36. | Anders Hahnsson | Pojo Sport | 12:00:00 | 56:34 (32) | 1:52:16 (30) | 2:56:14 (36) | 3:58:46 (36) | 3:59:07 | ||
37. | Taito Lipponen | OP-Pohjola | 12:00:00 | 55:23 (25) | 1:53:09 (33) | 2:55:27 (32) | 4:01:14 (37) | 4:01:20 | ||
38. | Antti Anonen | - | 12:00:00 | 57:58 (38) | 1:55:41 (34) | 2:56:30 (37) | 4:02:20 (38) | 4:02:43 | ||
39. | Juha-Veikko Nikulainen | Vantaan kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 57:15 (35) | 1:56:34 (38) | 2:59:17 (41) | 4:04:39 (39) | 4:04:56 | ||
40. | Jari Kortelainen | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 57:02 (34) | 1:55:55 (36) | 2:58:51 (39) | 4:07:20 (40) | 4:07:29 | ||
41. | Esa Rajala | Varalan Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 57:56 (37) | 1:56:59 (39) | 2:58:52 (40) | 4:14:00 (41) | 4:14:21 | ||
42. | Pertti Vanhanen | Aberdeen Asset Management | 12:00:00 | 59:49 (44) | 1:57:47 (42) | 3:00:07 (42) | 4:14:10 (42) | 4:15:01 | ||
43. | Timo Kovanen | Triathlon Stadi | 12:00:00 | 52:52 (20) | 1:44:54 (20) | 2:48:49 (29) | 4:14:43 (43) | 4:15:04 | ||
44. | Toivo Sikka | Eesti Rahva Muuseum - ERM | 12:00:00 | 1:02:08 (48) | 2:05:56 (48) | 3:11:48 (45) | 4:17:46 (44) | 4:18:26 | ||
45. | Jukka Korvenpää | Itella | 12:00:00 | 1:05:54 (50) | 2:08:19 (49) | 3:13:01 (46) | 4:19:28 (45) | 4:20:00 | ||
46. | Markku Aaltonen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:01:54 (47) | 2:03:26 (47) | 3:07:06 (43) | 4:22:44 (46) | 4:23:24 | ||
47. | Tomi Toratti | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 59:29 (43) | 2:00:30 (45) | 3:10:46 (44) | 4:32:32 (47) | 4:32:38 | ||
48. | Seppo Borenius | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:10:17 (51) | 2:16:34 (51) | 3:26:34 (49) | 4:38:12 (48) | 4:39:04 | ||
49. | Mikko Toivonen | Rhea Running Club | 12:00:00 | 1:01:46 (46) | 2:03:10 (46) | 3:19:17 (48) | 4:41:24 (49) | 4:42:13 | ||
50. | Harri Heikkilä | Nokia/NSN Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 57:27 (36) | 1:58:40 (44) | 3:18:38 (47) | 4:50:44 (50) | 4:51:08 | ||
51. | Jukka Nurmela | Tsiipakan Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:10:35 (52) | 2:20:22 (52) | 3:32:09 (51) | 4:50:57 (51) | 4:51:46 | ||
52. | Anssi Pöyry | - | 12:00:00 | 1:04:17 (49) | 2:12:06 (50) | 3:29:00 (50) | 4:59:51 (52) | 5:00:29 | ||
Eero Strandman | Kuopio | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Pasi Päällysaho | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Lauri Palva | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Jarmo Haavisto | Atos | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Jorma Leivo | Espoon Tapiot | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||||
Jukka-Pekka Repo | - | 12:00:00 | DNS |