2 | Mika Penttinen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 11:00:00 |   2 | |
4 | Joni Saarikoski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 11:00:00 |   4 | |
7 | Sakari Hukka | Polvijärven Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   7 | |
8 | Pasi Huhtala | Teivo Stayers | 11:00:00 |   8 | |
12 | Jussi Ernamo | HIFK-Friidrott | 11:00:00 |   12 | |
13 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Joensuun Kataja | 11:00:00 |   13 | |
14 | Tomi Forsblom | Lempäälän Kisa | 11:00:00 |   14 | |
16 | Lasse Hakulinen | Helsingin Tarmo | 11:00:00 |   16 | |
17 | Pasi Hautamäki | Kälviän Tarmo | 11:00:00 |   17 | |
18 | Magnus Hellström | Sjundeå IF | 11:00:00 |   18 | |
20 | Antti Hyttinen | Vaajakosken Kuohu | 11:00:00 |   20 | |
21 | Tommi Hytönen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:00:00 |   21 | |
22 | Petri Juuti | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:00:00 |   22 | |
23 | Markku Kalliokoski | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 11:00:00 |   23 | |
24 | Juha Kanervo | Valtimon Vasama | 11:00:00 |   24 | |
25 | Manu Kauppila | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   25 | |
26 | Wille Keihänen | HIFK-Friidrott | 11:00:00 |   26 | |
28 | Veli-Heikki Koivu | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 11:00:00 |   28 | |
29 | Lewis Korir | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:00:00 |   29 | |
30 | Petteri Kuorikoski | Kuortaneen Kunto | 11:00:00 |   30 | |
32 | Lauri Lipiäinen | Sjundeå IF | 11:00:00 |   32 | |
33 | Jussi Makkonen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 11:00:00 |   33 | |
34 | Tuomas Naakka | Kymin Koskenpojat | 11:00:00 |   34 | |
35 | Harri Nissinen | Joensuun Kataja | 11:00:00 |   35 | |
36 | Aki Nummela | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 11:00:00 |   36 | |
37 | Mika Nurmo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 11:00:00 |   37 | |
38 | Kimmo Randelin | Iisalmen Visa | 11:00:00 |   38 | |
39 | Matti Rauma | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:00:00 |   39 | |
40 | Willy Rotich | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:00:00 |   40 | |
43 | Jukka Salo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:00:00 |   43 | |
44 | Marko Savolainen | Helsingin Jyry | 11:00:00 |   44 | |
45 | Jani Strömsholm | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:00:00 |   45 | |
46 | Matti Taini | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   46 | |
47 | Matti Teittinen | Helsingin Jyry | 11:00:00 |   47 | |
48 | Teemu Toivanen | Leppävirran Viri | 11:00:00 |   48 | |
49 | Jussi Utriainen | Lahden Ahkera | 11:00:00 |   49 | |
102 | Seppo Aaltonen | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   102 | |
103 | Aarno Alanko | Hiekkaharjun Karvapallot racing | 11:00:00 |   103 | |
105 | Anttu Ahlberg | Aaltoyliopisto | 11:00:00 |   105 | |
106 | Juho-Antti Ahola | EKKS | 11:00:00 |   106 | |
107 | Janne Ahonen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   107 | |
108 | Kari Ahonen | - | 11:00:00 |   108 | |
113 | Lauri Alakuijala | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   113 | |
117 | Henry Andberg | Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa | 11:00:00 |   117 | |
122 | Pertti Arola | - | 11:00:00 |   122 | |
126 | Alex Björklund | - | 11:00:00 |   126 | |
127 | Altti Björklund | - | 11:00:00 |   127 | |
129 | Peter Blomster | Rise - Keha | 11:00:00 |   129 | |
132 | Henrik Borenius | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   132 | |
134 | Valter Brotherus | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   134 | |
135 | Samuel Burton | - | 11:00:00 |   135 | |
136 | Arto Bäckström | - | 11:00:00 |   136 | |
137 | Miikka Bäckström | Häjyt | 11:00:00 |   137 | |
145 | Timo Ekholm | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   145 | |
148 | Juha Eskelin | Keravan Pallo -75 | 11:00:00 |   148 | |
149 | Naulin Fabien | SRTT | 11:00:00 |   149 | |
151 | Petteri Forssell | - | 11:00:00 |   151 | |
153 | Patrick Ghraizi | Sport Runners | 11:00:00 |   153 | |
160 | Tuukka Haarlaa | - | 11:00:00 |   160 | |
164 | Ville-Pekka Hakkarainen | ItkYr | 11:00:00 |   164 | |
165 | Markku Hakonen | Duracellular | 11:00:00 |   165 | |
171 | Juha-Matti Halonen | LKS | 11:00:00 |   171 | |
175 | Stefan Hanssen | - | 11:00:00 |   175 | |
179 | Samu Harmainen | Le papa team | 11:00:00 |   179 | |
181 | Sami Haverinen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   181 | |
183 | Juho-Ville Heikkilä | Mäntsälä | 11:00:00 |   183 | |
186 | Kristian Heino | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   186 | |
187 | Olli Heinonen | Constilaiset | 11:00:00 |   187 | |
189 | Ville Heinonen | TableOnline Finland | 11:00:00 |   189 | |
190 | Tuomas Helle | - | 11:00:00 |   190 | |
191 | Anders Helsing | Vörå IF | 11:00:00 |   191 | |
192 | Ivar Hendla | TTU | 11:00:00 |   192 | |
196 | Juha Hihnala | Korson Kengurut | 11:00:00 |   196 | |
197 | Erkki Hilden | Miesten Ilta Endurance Racing T | 11:00:00 |   197 | |
199 | Jaakko Hilppö | E.W.Ä | 11:00:00 |   199 | |
200 | Dimitrios Himonas | Muncca Marathon Masters | 11:00:00 |   200 | |
201 | Mika Hirviniemi | - | 11:00:00 |   201 | |
203 | Mika Hirvonen | Sänkinotkon Sisu | 11:00:00 |   203 | |
204 | Timo Hirvonen | - | 11:00:00 |   204 | |
209 | Tarik Hossain | - | 11:00:00 |   209 | |
213 | Janne Huhtamäki | - | 11:00:00 |   213 | |
216 | Teemu Huppunen | Iitti | 11:00:00 |   216 | |
217 | Matias Hurme | Riihon ukk | 11:00:00 |   217 | |
221 | Teemu Huusko | Duracellular | 11:00:00 |   221 | |
226 | Harri Häkkinen | MC Räty | 11:00:00 |   226 | |
229 | Konsta Hämäläinen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   229 | |
234 | Osmo Häyrinen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 11:00:00 |   234 | |
240 | Jarmo Ikonen | - | 11:00:00 |   240 | |
245 | Slava Ilchenko | - | 11:00:00 |   245 | |
246 | Mikael Illman | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:00:00 |   246 | |
247 | Ilkka Ilmarinen | - | 11:00:00 |   247 | |
248 | Pyry Ilmarinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   248 | |
252 | Jonathan Ingram | Jedi Joggers | 11:00:00 |   252 | |
253 | Niko Isojärvi | - | 11:00:00 |   253 | |
258 | Jussi Joensuu | Tervassa Juoksijat | 11:00:00 |   258 | |
261 | Lauri Junnila | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   261 | |
262 | Heikki Juvonen | - | 11:00:00 |   262 | |
263 | Riku Jänttti | - | 11:00:00 |   263 | |
266 | Antti Järvenpää | - | 11:00:00 |   266 | |
268 | Mikko Järvinen | Bakkenilaiset | 11:00:00 |   268 | |
269 | Lasse Kahila | Otaniemen Jyllääjät, kaukalopal | 11:00:00 |   269 | |
270 | Toni Kaikkonen | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   270 | |
271 | Ilkka Kaikuvuo | Tampereen SIsu | 11:00:00 |   271 | |
273 | Petri Kajaan | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   273 | |
276 | Sami Kallela | Runners High | 11:00:00 |   276 | |
277 | Christer Kallio | Naula-Klubi | 11:00:00 |   277 | |
280 | Mikko Kangasmaa | - | 11:00:00 |   280 | |
283 | Mikko Kantola | Tuusula | 11:00:00 |   283 | |
285 | Mika Kariluoto | - | 11:00:00 |   285 | |
294 | Kiril Kesarev | - | 11:00:00 |   294 | |
295 | Jari Keskinen | Kristiinan Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   295 | |
296 | Jussi Ketoja | - | 11:00:00 |   296 | |
301 | Jari Kiiski | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   301 | |
303 | Tuomas Kinanen | - | 11:00:00 |   303 | |
304 | Pekka Kinnunen | - | 11:00:00 |   304 | |
306 | Tommi Kittelä | - | 11:00:00 |   306 | |
309 | Tuomo Kivioja | MC Räty | 11:00:00 |   309 | |
311 | Antti-J Knihti | Tampereen Juoksijat | 11:00:00 |   311 | |
312 | Thomas Kohl | - | 11:00:00 |   312 | |
316 | Esa Koli | Finnish Marathon Runners | 11:00:00 |   316 | |
321 | Juha-Pekka Konttinen | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   321 | |
322 | Kristian Konu | - | 11:00:00 |   322 | |
325 | Timo Korkalainen | Joensuu | 11:00:00 |   325 | |
327 | Antti Korttinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 11:00:00 |   327 | |
330 | Ville Koski | OP-Pohjola | 11:00:00 |   330 | |
334 | Jukka Koskiniemi | Vaasan huvi- ja urheiluseura | 11:00:00 |   334 | |
335 | Ville Kostiainen | - | 11:00:00 |   335 | |
341 | Vesa Kuivila | Tieto Juoksukerho | 11:00:00 |   341 | |
343 | Topias Kukkasniemi | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   343 | |
346 | Juha Kulomäki | SKH-Isännöinti Oy | 11:00:00 |   346 | |
347 | Pekka Kulpakko | - | 11:00:00 |   347 | |
349 | Ossi Kumpula | - | 11:00:00 |   349 | |
351 | Sami Kunttu | Mikkeli | 11:00:00 |   351 | |
357 | Niko Kytö | - | 11:00:00 |   357 | |
359 | Hannu Käki | Syyslenkkeilijät | 11:00:00 |   359 | |
361 | Simo Könönen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 11:00:00 |   361 | |
369 | Johannes Lahtela | Esiintymistaidon Akatemia Oy | 11:00:00 |   369 | |
371 | Janne Laine | Salo | 11:00:00 |   371 | |
373 | Jari-Pekka Laitinen | - | 11:00:00 |   373 | |
374 | Uki Lammi | OC Puisto | 11:00:00 |   374 | |
375 | Lauri Lappalainen | Orimattilan Jymy | 11:00:00 |   375 | |
376 | Sami Larste | Team Perskindol | 11:00:00 |   376 | |
378 | Mikko Laukkanen | Finnish Marathon Runners | 11:00:00 |   378 | |
381 | Kimmo Lehtimäki | Finavia Oy | 11:00:00 |   381 | |
384 | Jani Lehto | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   384 | |
385 | Janne Lehtonen | Keski-Uudenmaan pelastuslaitos | 11:00:00 |   385 | |
386 | Matti Lehtonen | - | 11:00:00 |   386 | |
387 | Antero Leino | Kastemadot | 11:00:00 |   387 | |
388 | Antti Leinonen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   388 | |
390 | Christian Lemström | ABB Juoksukerho | 11:00:00 |   390 | |
393 | Jussi Levonen | Lahden Ahkera | 11:00:00 |   393 | |
394 | Mika Liitola | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   394 | |
397 | Erno Lindfors | VTT:n urheilukerho | 11:00:00 |   397 | |
399 | Jussi Lindholm | - | 11:00:00 |   399 | |
401 | Petri Lindqvist | Pyöräilyseura Zeus | 11:00:00 |   401 | |
402 | Riku Lindqvist | Helsinki Martial Art Center | 11:00:00 |   402 | |
407 | Lasse Lipponen | - | 11:00:00 |   407 | |
411 | Jarkko Luoma | Vihdin yhteiskoulu | 11:00:00 |   411 | |
413 | Jussi Lyytinen | Helsingin Törkymöykyt | 11:00:00 |   413 | |
420 | Antero Manninen | X-Tri Lahti | 11:00:00 |   420 | |
424 | Pekka Martikainen | HyPy Triathlon Team | 11:00:00 |   424 | |
425 | Juan Martin | Accenture Running | 11:00:00 |   425 | |
428 | Ari Mattila | - | 11:00:00 |   428 | |
429 | Ilkka Mattila | Huikkaharjun hurjat AC | 11:00:00 |   429 | |
430 | Mikael Mattlin | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   430 | |
434 | Abukar Mohamed Mohamud | SOMALIA | 11:00:00 |   434 | |
436 | Juhana Moilanen | - | 11:00:00 |   436 | |
439 | Petri Mononen | Häjyt | 11:00:00 |   439 | |
440 | Tiago Monte | - | 11:00:00 |   440 | |
441 | Tony Monto | Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat | 11:00:00 |   441 | |
442 | Kalle Mäenpää | - | 11:00:00 |   442 | |
445 | Juha Mäkelä | - | 11:00:00 |   445 | |
450 | Kalle Mäkinen | Fountain Park Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   450 | |
451 | Lauri Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   451 | |
458 | Tarik Nasretdin | Yolduz | 11:00:00 |   458 | |
459 | Eero Nevavuori | Kalannin Vankka | 11:00:00 |   459 | |
460 | Lauri Nevavuori | KONE Oyj | 11:00:00 |   460 | |
464 | Timo Nieminen | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   464 | |
467 | Sami Niska | Nokia/NSN Marathon Team | 11:00:00 |   467 | |
473 | Juha Nurmela | Arc Sport | 11:00:00 |   473 | |
474 | Hugo Nurmi | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   474 | |
475 | Sauli Nurmi | - | 11:00:00 |   475 | |
476 | Jani Nuutinen | Idän Kiitäjät | 11:00:00 |   476 | |
479 | Martti Näsäkkälä | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:00:00 |   479 | |
480 | Ville Ohtonen | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   480 | |
481 | Henri Ohvo | SK Martit | 11:00:00 |   481 | |
483 | Sami Oinonen | Kerava | 11:00:00 |   483 | |
484 | Panu Ojala | - | 11:00:00 |   484 | |
486 | Ilkka Oksanen | - | 11:00:00 |   486 | |
492 | Ari-Pekka Paavola | Esiintymistaidon Akatemia Oy | 11:00:00 |   492 | |
495 | Aki Panula | Alavus | 11:00:00 |   495 | |
501 | Juha Pekkarinen | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   501 | |
502 | Arto Pelkonen | Toivolan Tallaajat | 11:00:00 |   502 | |
503 | Juri Pelkonen | Segelföreningen i Björneborg - | 11:00:00 |   503 | |
504 | Lasse Pellikka | Polvijärven Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   504 | |
507 | Janne S. Peltonen | Korson Kengurut | 11:00:00 |   507 | |
508 | Janne Peltonen | - | 11:00:00 |   508 | |
513 | Pekka Pesonen | - | 11:00:00 |   513 | |
518 | Rami Pirttikoski | Rise - Pvst | 11:00:00 |   518 | |
519 | Jussi Pitkänen | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   519 | |
520 | Mikko Pitkänen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   520 | |
521 | Max Portnoj | MC Räty | 11:00:00 |   521 | |
528 | Marko Pyykkönen | - | 11:00:00 |   528 | |
530 | Sami Pyykönen | Pakilan Puuskuttajat | 11:00:00 |   530 | |
538 | Heikki Rajala | - | 11:00:00 |   538 | |
544 | Petteri Rantala | Avant Tecno | 11:00:00 |   544 | |
545 | Kari Rask | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:00:00 |   545 | |
547 | Riku Rauhaniemi | Finnish Marathon Runners | 11:00:00 |   547 | |
550 | Sampsa Rautio | Constilaiset | 11:00:00 |   550 | |
553 | Reko-Aleksi Renvik | St. Pete Runners | 11:00:00 |   553 | |
557 | Saku Rikala | FC Peltirumpu | 11:00:00 |   557 | |
558 | Marko Rinta | Tampere | 11:00:00 |   558 | |
560 | Claudio Riva | Nokia Marathon Team | 11:00:00 |   560 | |
562 | Markus Roukala | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 11:00:00 |   562 | |
564 | Timo Ruohoalho | - | 11:00:00 |   564 | |
566 | Matti Rytkönen | - | 11:00:00 |   566 | |
567 | Juha Räisänen | Töysän Veto | 11:00:00 |   567 | |
570 | Heikki Räsänen | - | 11:00:00 |   70 | |
572 | Saku Räsänen | - | 11:00:00 |   52 | |
573 | Sami Räsänen | - | 11:00:00 |   53 | |
575 | Mikko Rönkkö | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   55 | |
576 | Henri Saapunki | Vantaan hiihtoseura | 11:00:00 |   56 | |
577 | Sami Saari | Team märät leijat | 11:00:00 |   5 | |
579 | Janne Saarinen | Häjyt | 11:00:00 |   579 | |
584 | Sami Sairanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:00:00 |   584 | |
586 | Jari Salin | Rise - Kyv | 11:00:00 |   586 | |
589 | Miikka Salmi | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   589 | |
590 | Petri Salmi | - | 11:00:00 |   590 | |
591 | Jp Salminen | Lahden Ahkera | 11:00:00 |   591 | |
592 | Lasse Salminen | Pakilan Puuskuttajat | 11:00:00 |   592 | |
594 | Olavi Salo | NunnaUuni Oy | 11:00:00 |   594 | |
596 | Tommi Salonen | - | 11:00:00 |   596 | |
598 | Mikko Sannikka | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   598 | |
599 | Juhapekka Santamäki | Helsinki Street Runners | 11:00:00 |   599 | |
600 | Vellu Saravanan | Joku yhtä hidas | 11:00:00 |   600 | |
602 | Jukka Sarpila | - | 11:00:00 |   602 | |
605 | Ville Savolainen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 11:00:00 |   605 | |
609 | Ville Seppälä | Rise - Vanv | 11:00:00 |   609 | |
611 | Samuli Sidensnöre | Joku yhtä hidas | 11:00:00 |   611 | |
613 | Jani Sierilä | - | 11:00:00 |   613 | |
616 | Markus Sikkilä | SGN Group | 11:00:00 |   616 | |
617 | Markus Siljander | Oulu | 11:00:00 |   617 | |
622 | Tapio Sippola | - | 11:00:00 |   622 | |
624 | Harri Sivonen | - | 11:00:00 |   624 | |
626 | Peter Skovmand | Kerava | 11:00:00 |   626 | |
627 | Lauri Smeds | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   627 | |
637 | Rasmus Stoltzenberg | Screaming Hand | 11:00:00 |   637 | |
638 | Maxim Sumin | Taktikbuch | 11:00:00 |   638 | |
642 | Mika Suomalainen | Sonkarun | 11:00:00 |   642 | |
646 | Arto Talme | Compressport Finland | 11:00:00 |   646 | |
653 | Miikka Tast | Korson Kengurut | 11:00:00 |   653 | |
660 | Antti Tiainen | Lenskin Dynamo | 11:00:00 |   660 | |
662 | Saku Tihveräinen | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   662 | |
665 | Antti Toivanen | Finnish Marathon Runners | 11:00:00 |   665 | |
667 | Jonathan Tolksdorf | Lahti | 11:00:00 |   667 | |
668 | Ari Tolonen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   668 | |
672 | Simo Tuokko | Kymin Alku | 11:00:00 |   672 | |
678 | Sami Turunen | - | 11:00:00 |   678 | |
680 | Timo Turunen | Rise - Kuv | 11:00:00 |   680 | |
685 | Matti Uusitalo | Oulu | 11:00:00 |   685 | |
688 | Juha Vainio | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:00:00 |   688 | |
689 | Simo Valakari | Le papa team | 11:00:00 |   689 | |
691 | Sami Valkama | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 11:00:00 |   691 | |
696 | Harri Vartiainen | - | 11:00:00 |   696 | |
699 | Kimmo Verkola | Edita | 11:00:00 |   699 | |
703 | Juuso Viinamäki | Pa-Hu Oy | 11:00:00 |   703 | |
704 | Timo Viinikka | Majaniemen kilpaveikot | 11:00:00 |   704 | |
705 | Tomi Viitala | Veikkola | 11:00:00 |   705 | |
711 | Akseli Von Bagh | Porvoo | 11:00:00 |   711 | |
715 | Ossi Väisänen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   715 | |
716 | Arto Wallin | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 11:00:00 |   716 | |
717 | Vesa Westerberg | F.C. Pathoven | 11:00:00 |   717 | |
728 | Peter Kallio | Kallion Kuriiripalvelut Oy | 11:00:00 |   728 | |
730 | Iiro Koskinen | FC-Elite | 11:00:00 |   730 | |
731 | Roope. Kuitunen | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   731 | |
739 | Antti Röyskö | Finnair | 11:00:00 |   739 | |
740 | Aleksei SamontÜik | Haminan Ponteva | 11:00:00 |   740 | |
741 | Jyri Sarkkinen | Pihapirkot | 11:00:00 |   741 | |
743 | Aleksi Sipilä | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   743 | |
747 | Samu Suominen | APK-maratoonarit | 11:00:00 |   747 | |
749 | Mikko Tella | Vantaan Energia | 11:00:00 |   749 | |
750 | Johannes Toepfer | NC Sourcing | 11:00:00 |   750 | |
753 | Sami Visti | Lulu | 11:00:00 |   753 | |
754 | Donald Ying | Dons Overweight Runners Klub | 11:00:00 |   754 | |
763 | Akseli Hepo-Oja | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   763 | |
767 | Ari Rajaniemi | Hollola | 11:00:00 |   767 | |
774 | Tesfaye Amare | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:00:00 |   774 | |
775 | Christian Haglund | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   775 | |
782 | Sebastian Swahn | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   782 | |
791 | Jussi Plathán | 11:00:00 |   791 | ||
793 | Riku Slioor | 11:00:00 |   793 | ||
795 | Kalle Ervasti | Mikkeli | 11:00:00 |   795 | |
796 | Mikko Reunanen | Lohja | 11:00:00 |   796 | |
798 | Mikko Iivanainen | 2010 Roadrunners | 11:00:00 |   798 | |
800 | Lauri Kiviniitty | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   800 | |
801 | Marko Vapa | RDS | 11:00:00 |   801 | |
808 | Pauli Laitinen | Aito Touch | 11:00:00 |   808 | |
811 | Mikko Kallas | Tohina | 11:00:00 |   811 | |
815 | Jari Leinonen | Utti | 11:00:00 |   815 | |
817 | Oskari Lehtonen | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   817 | |
818 | Henri Karjula | Jyväskylä | 11:00:00 |   818 | |
824 | Antti Tahvanainen | 11:00:00 |   824 | ||
825 | Mika Silander | Tuusula | 11:00:00 |   825 | |
826 | Arttu Heikkilä | 11:00:00 |   826 | ||
833 | Mikael Männikkö | Duracellular | 11:00:00 |   833 | |
835 | Eino Leinonen | 11:00:00 |   835 | ||
838 | Lauri Suonio | Juvenalian Pyrintö | 11:00:00 |   838 | |
842 | Miika Heinonen | Kerava | 11:00:00 |   842 | |
843 | Robert Seitsamo | Metropolia | 11:00:00 |   843 | |
847 | Jari Ronkainen | 11:00:00 |   847 | ||
1989 | Henri Karjula | Jyväskylä | 11:00:00 |   2989 |