Starting time | 1,1 km |
1,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olli Lehtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 6:42 (5) | 10:14 | ||
2. | Veikko Loukonen | Piikkiön Kehitys | 12:00:00 | 6:19 (1) | 10:17 | ||
3. | Risto Orpana | SOC | 12:00:00 | 6:27 (2) | 10:19 | ||
4. | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 6:40 (4) | 10:23 | ||
5. | Mauno Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | 12:00:00 | 6:27 (2) | 10:26 | ||
6. | Matti Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 6:45 (6) | 10:40 | ||
7. | Timo Peltola | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 6:49 (7) | 10:53 | ||
8. | Eero Juola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 7:16 (14) | 11:08 | ||
8. | Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 7:09 (12) | 11:08 | ||
10. | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 7:19 (15) | 11:12 | ||
11. | Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 7:07 (9) | 11:15 | ||
12. | Jorma Hyyryläinen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 7:20 (16) | 11:16 | ||
13. | Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 7:11 (13) | 11:19 | ||
14. | Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 7:27 (20) | 11:21 | ||
15. | Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 7:22 (18) | 11:31 | ||
15. | Henry Lågland | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 7:04 (8) | 11:31 | ||
17. | Lauri Mustonen | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:00:00 | 7:22 (18) | 11:48 | ||
17. | Matti Lehtonen | Savon Rasti | 12:00:00 | 7:48 (29) | 11:48 | ||
19. | Pentti Jokinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 7:21 (17) | 11:49 | ||
20. | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | 12:00:00 | 7:45 (27) | 11:56 | ||
21. | Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | 7:40 (24) | 11:58 | ||
22. | Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | 12:00:00 | 7:41 (25) | 12:03 | ||
23. | Måns Åkerblom | Gamlakarleby IF | 12:00:00 | 7:41 (25) | 12:08 | ||
23. | Vesa Kätkä | Ykspihlajan Reima | 12:00:00 | 7:08 (11) | 12:08 | ||
25. | Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 7:33 (22) | 12:10 | ||
26. | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | 12:00:00 | 7:59 (32) | 12:11 | ||
27. | Esko Jääskeläinen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 7:30 (21) | 12:19 | ||
28. | Severi Halkosaari | Himangan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 7:33 (22) | 12:20 | ||
29. | Roy Torrkulla | IF Minken | 12:00:00 | 7:45 (27) | 12:22 | ||
30. | Seppo Karjalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 7:52 (30) | 12:24 | ||
31. | Antero Varjonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 7:52 (30) | 12:33 | ||
32. | Erkki Jalkanen | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 8:09 (33) | 12:57 | ||
33. | Sven-Olof Backman | IK Falken | 12:00:00 | 8:29 (36) | 13:08 | ||
34. | Viljo Kajava | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 8:46 (38) | 13:16 | ||
35. | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 8:10 (34) | 13:33 | ||
36. | Asko Kujala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 8:31 (37) | 13:35 | ||
37. | Risto Wessman | Delta | 12:00:00 | 7:07 (9) | 13:44 | ||
38. | Kalle Virtanen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 8:24 (35) | 13:52 | ||
39. | Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 9:25 (39) | 14:08 | ||
40. | Frans Pått | IF Minken | 12:00:00 | 9:50 (40) | 14:40 | ||
41. | Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 16:39 | |||
42. | Klaus Toivonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 11:28 (41) | 16:40 | ||
Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||||
Juhani Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | DQ |