1 | 336 | Jukka Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | 8:34 | |||
2 | 359 | Hannu Kurppa | SK Vuoksi | 8:37 | +3 | ||
3 | 356 | Pekka Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 8:44 | +10 | ||
4 | 354 | Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 8:46 | +12 | ||
334 | Jorma Nissilä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 8:46 | +12 | |||
347 | Matti Hautala | Oulun NMKY | 8:46 | +12 | |||
7 | 351 | Risto Airaksinen | Oulun NMKY | 8:47 | +13 | ||
8 | 342 | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 8:51 | +17 | ||
9 | 322 | Ossi Laapas | Joutsenon Kullervo | 9:00 | +26 | ||
10 | 338 | Jari Pellinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 9:01 | +27 | ||
339 | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 9:01 | +27 | |||
12 | 345 | Kyösti Kukonlehto | Valkeakosken Haka | 9:02 | +28 | ||
13 | 343 | Arhi Tervo | Oulun NMKY | 9:03 | +29 | ||
14 | 330 | Tauno Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 9:10 | +36 | ||
15 | 333 | Asko Korpijärvi | Kannuksen Ura | 9:13 | +39 | ||
16 | 349 | Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | 9:21 | +47 | ||
17 | 335 | Timo Halla-Aho | Alajärven Ankkurit | 9:22 | +48 | ||
340 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | 9:22 | +48 | |||
19 | 350 | Markku Heikka | Oulun NMKY | 9:23 | +49 | ||
20 | 329 | Kalevi Kivipelto | Alajärven Ankkurit | 9:24 | +50 | ||
21 | 318 | Lasse Laaksonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 9:25 | +51 | ||
22 | 358 | Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 9:43 | +1:09 | ||
319 | Harri Niinistö | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 9:43 | +1:09 | |||
24 | 353 | Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | 9:45 | +1:11 | ||
25 | 327 | Risto Höglund | Olavin Rasti | 9:48 | +1:14 | ||
26 | 352 | Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 9:50 | +1:16 | ||
27 | 332 | Ilkka Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 9:51 | +1:17 | ||
28 | 337 | Tapio Tikkanen | Lammin Säkiä | 9:54 | +1:20 | ||
29 | 326 | Timo Ahlroth | Turengin Sarastus | 10:01 | +1:27 | ||
30 | 321 | Allan Hattar | IK Falken | 10:02 | +1:28 | ||
31 | 331 | Esa Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 10:03 | +1:29 | ||
32 | 348 | Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | 10:06 | +1:32 | ||
33 | 311 | Juhani Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 10:15 | +1:41 | ||
34 | 328 | Jouni Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 10:16 | +1:42 | ||
35 | 312 | Sune Lind | IK Falken | 10:31 | +1:57 | ||
355 | Simo Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | 10:31 | +1:57 | |||
37 | 357 | Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:38 | +2:04 | ||
38 | 313 | Jorma Kaataja | Rastiketut | 10:41 | +2:07 | ||
39 | 324 | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 10:55 | +2:21 | ||
40 | 325 | Sven-Olof Nylund | OK Botnia | 11:36 | +3:02 | ||
41 | 323 | Ari Kartaslammi | Kyrös-Rasti | 11:49 | +3:15 | ||
42 | 314 | Markku Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 13:34 | +5:00 | ||
43 | 320 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | 14:12 | +5:38 | ||
44 | 344 | Sauli Konttila | Kannuksen Ura | 15:26 | +6:52 |