Starting time | 1,3 km |
2,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anni Haanpää | TP | FIN | 11:15:00 | 11:51 (1) | |||
Essi Roininen | HS | FIN | 11:07:00 | 12:10 (2) | |||
Anni Kyrö | RaVa | FIN | 11:21:00 | 12:34 (3) | |||
Emilia Vuori | AngA | FIN | 11:33:00 | 12:36 (4) | |||
Heidi Plit | Lynx | FIN | 11:29:00 | 13:35 (5) | |||
Iina Ridanpää | EsSu | FIN | 11:05:00 | 14:18 (6) | |||
Josefina Sundman | Delta | FIN | 11:01:00 | 14:24 (7) | |||
Miina Rautakorpi | KangSK | FIN | 11:19:00 | 16:05 (8) | |||
Saara Korhonen | TVV | FIN | 11:03:00 | 16:13 (9) | |||
Hanna-Mari Saalo | MU | FIN | 11:17:00 | 16:17 (10) | |||
Jenna Rantala | MSParma | FIN | 11:27:00 | 20:43 (11) | |||
Susanna Suojanen | Koovee | FIN | 11:13:00 | 22:07 (12) | |||
Vilma Annala | KangSK | FIN | 11:09:00 | ||||
Aino Reiman | AngA | FIN | 11:11:00 | DNS | |||
Emma Lidman | SV | FIN | 11:23:00 | ||||
Nina Viitala | RaN | FIN | 11:25:00 | ||||
Sofia Niinimäki | KyRa | FIN | 11:31:00 | ||||
Ronja Kontkanen | KangSK | FIN | 11:35:00 | ||||
Janika Liitiäinen | Orient | FIN | 11:37:00 | DNF | |||
Roosa Ruoti | VeVe | FIN | 11:39:00 | ||||
Emmi Hakomäki | TP | FIN | 11:41:00 | ||||
Ella Mahlamäki | EsSu | FIN | 11:43:00 | DNS | |||
Liinu Nummela | MU | FIN | 11:45:00 | ||||
Sara Tuomaala | TVV | FIN | 11:47:00 | ||||
Veera Paasikivi | KangSK | FIN | 11:49:00 | DNS | |||
Petra Kollanen | Lynx | FIN | 11:51:00 | ||||
Salla Pitkänen | TP | FIN | 11:53:00 | ||||
Isabella Svahn | KyS | FIN | 11:55:00 | ||||
Lotta Salonen | Koovee | FIN | 11:57:00 | DNS | |||
Jenny Vehkalahti | IkNV | FIN | 11:59:00 | ||||
Ella Immonen | RaVa | FIN | 12:01:00 | ||||
Ilona Haapasaari | TuS | FIN | 12:03:00 | ||||
Anni Pakkanen | SV | FIN | 12:05:00 | ||||
Anastasia Sharkova | RUS | RUS | 12:07:00 | ||||
Kiia Isokallio | RaN | FIN | 12:09:00 | ||||
Janina Salo | Orient | FIN | 12:11:00 | ||||
Ronja Friman | HyRa | FIN | 12:13:00 | ||||
Iida Lähteenmäki | KanSu | FIN | 12:15:00 | ||||
Nella Rontu | AngA | FIN | 12:17:00 | ||||
Hilla Vahvelainen | TP | FIN | 12:19:00 | ||||
Tiina Paavola | KyRa | FIN | 12:21:00 | DNF | |||
Noora Hakala | LapVi | FIN | 12:23:00 | ||||
Eveliina Piippo | KangSK | FIN | 12:25:00 | ||||
Anniina Aaltonen | MSParma | FIN | 12:27:00 | ||||
Isabella Paganus | Lynx | FIN | 12:29:00 |