Starting time | 1,2 km |
2,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Susanna Aho | L-LL | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:09 (2) | 20:52 | |
2. | Jasmiina Rantala | RaLu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:06 | ||
3. | Annika Matilainen | HS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:03 | ||
4. | Alli Haavisto | TuS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:20 | ||
5. | Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:59 (1) | 23:23 | |
6. | Antonia Holmgren | SV | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:23 | ||
7. | Aino Lampinen | MU | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:26 | ||
8. | Venla Kääriä | KyS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:44 | ||
9. | Johanna Siltanen | TuS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:04 | ||
10. | Ella Hyvärinen | RaVa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:14 | ||
11. | Iida Heijari | VeVe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:53 (3) | 27:43 | |
12. | Maija Mäkinen | KeU | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:08 (4) | 27:51 | |
13. | Christa Borgman | SV | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:43 (6) | 28:04 | |
14. | Milla Mattila | KyS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:50 | ||
15. | Heli Tuominen | KanSu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:30 | ||
16. | Anna Simola | LHR | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:35 | ||
17. | Maria Niemi | EsSu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:50 (7) | 30:36 | |
18. | Anastasia Eltsova | RUS | RUS | 12:00:00 | 30:42 | ||
19. | Ella Kaukonen | EsSu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:22 | ||
20. | Laura Uusi-Simola | MU | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:14 (5) | 31:37 | |
21. | Jenni Lappi | EsSu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:48 | ||
22. | Venla Tikkanen | EsSu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:49 | ||
23. | Ilona Lainio | TuS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:27 | ||
24. | Salla Päivähonka | RaVa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:11 | ||
25. | Milja Pohjonen | IkNV | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:30 | ||
26. | Helmi Koli | SV | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:05 | ||
27. | Milla Valio | TP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:47 | ||
28. | Säde Uusi-Pietilä | RaLu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:08 | ||
29. | Silja Jääskeläinen | KyRa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:37 (9) | 37:26 | |
30. | Heli Killinen | LapVi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:14 | ||
31. | Siiri Siikarla | PertPe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:16 | ||
32. | Anna-Kaisa Hakala | LapVi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:30 (8) | 40:07 | |
33. | Emma Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:41 | ||
34. | Henna Ylimaa | AngA | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:50 | ||
35. | Ida Kurri | KyRa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:28 | ||
36. | Henriikka Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:16 | ||
37. | Silja Laitinen | EsSu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:51 | ||
38. | Daria Matveeva | RUS | RUS | 12:00:00 | 49:45 | ||
39. | Liisa Rieder | HS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:33 | ||
Pinja Koskinen | RR | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Janette Mansikkamäki | KyRa | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Anna Chelnova | RUS | RUS | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Jemina Pihala | RaLu | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Emmi Korhonen | TVV | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Suvi Jylhä | EsSu | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS |